16/10 00:00 | | Bolivia | Bolivia - Haiti | 3-1 | Haiti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/10 00:00 | | Anguilla | Anguilla - Puerto Rico | 2-3 | Puerto Rico | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 00:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Oeste | 2-2 | Oeste | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 00:30 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Coritiba (PR) | 1-2 | Coritiba (PR) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 01:30 | | Peru | Peru - Uruguay | 1-1 | Uruguay | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 01:30 | | Mexico | Mexico - Panama | 3-1 | Panama | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 02:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Limon FC | 2-2 | Limon FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 08:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang | 1-2 | Semen Padang | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 11:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Arema FC | 6-2 | Arema FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-0 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | Daco-Getica Bucu | Daco-Getica Bucu - Csikszereda M. C | 0-1 | Csikszereda M. C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Universitatea Cl | 3-2 | Universitatea Cl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Sportul Snagov | 2-1 | Sportul Snagov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Ripensia Timisoa | 0-0 | Ripensia Timisoa | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Metaloglobus | 1-1 | Metaloglobus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/10 12:00 | | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Arges Pitesti | 2-1 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 13:00 | | Aiolikos | Aiolikos - Niki Volou | 1-0 | Niki Volou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 13:00 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Aprilia | 3-0 | Aprilia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 13:00 | | Rapid Bucuresti | Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiest | 1-0 | Petrolul Ploiest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 13:30 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Uthongathi | 1-2 | Uthongathi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 13:30 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Mbombela United | 1-0 | Mbombela United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 14:30 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Calahorra | 1-0 | Calahorra | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 15:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - FC Koper | 1-0 | FC Koper | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 15:30 | | Austria U18 | Austria U18 - England U18 | 2-3 | England U18 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 16:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Turris | 3-1 | Turris | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 16:00 | | UD Poblense | UD Poblense - AE Prat | 1-1 | AE Prat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 16:30 | | Turnu Magurele | Turnu Magurele - FC UT Arad | 1-1 | FC UT Arad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 17:00 | | NK Nafta | NK Nafta - Rudar Velenje | 2-1 | Rudar Velenje | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 17:30 | | SCD Durango | SCD Durango - CD Izarra | 1-4 | CD Izarra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:00 | | Salamanca | Salamanca - Mostoles | 3-2 | Mostoles | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:30 | | Compostela | Compostela - coruxo FC | 1-1 | coruxo FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:30 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Comunicaciones B | 0-3 | Comunicaciones B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:30 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Temperley | 0-1 | Temperley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:45 | | Corby Town | Corby Town - Histon | 4-1 | Histon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:45 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Wimborne Town | 2-1 | Wimborne Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 18:45 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Yate Town | 0-2 | Yate Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 19:00 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - CA River Plate | 3-2 | CA River Plate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 19:00 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - CA Juventud | 2-0 | CA Juventud | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 19:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - CA Progreso | 1-1 | CA Progreso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 19:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Centro Atletico | 1-1 | Centro Atletico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 19:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 19:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Talavera CF | 1-0 | Talavera CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 20:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Estudiantes Meri | 0-0 | Estudiantes Meri | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 20:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Estudiantes d. C | 0-1 | Estudiantes d. C | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/10 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Guaros de Lara | 0-0 | Guaros de Lara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 21:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - La Guaira | 0-3 | La Guaira | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 21:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Angostura FC | 1-2 | Angostura FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 21:05 | | Grecia | Grecia - Santos De Guapil | 3-1 | Santos De Guapil | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
16/10 21:30 | | Real de Minas | Real de Minas - Marathon | 0-1 | Marathon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 21:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Univ Catolica | 1-0 | Univ Catolica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 22:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos | 2-2 | Trujillanos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
16/10 22:15 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Atletico Mineiro | 2-2 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 22:15 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Bahia(BA) | 0-1 | Bahia(BA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 23:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Flamengo | 1-2 | Flamengo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 23:00 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Nacional Montevi | 0-2 | Nacional Montevi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 23:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Deportivo Tachir | 1-2 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Memphis | 2-0 | Memphis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Swope Park | 2-1 | Swope Park | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
16/10 23:00 | | Forge | Forge - Cavalry | 1-0 | Cavalry | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
16/10 23:30 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|