14/05 00:15 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Olmedo Riobamba | 2-0 | Olmedo Riobamba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/05 00:45 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 11:00 | | BelgiumU18 | BelgiumU18 - Germany U18 | 0-3 | Germany U18 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 12:00 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - Lori | 1-0 | Lori | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 12:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Artsakh | 0-1 | Artsakh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 12:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-3 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 12:30 | | Home United FC | Home United FC - Kaya | 2-0 | Kaya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 12:30 | | Lao Toyota | Lao Toyota - PSM Makassar | 0-3 | PSM Makassar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 13:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Chindia Targovis | 0-2 | Chindia Targovis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 14:00 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - Pahang | 2-0 | Pahang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 14:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - PKNS | 2-1 | PKNS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 14:00 | | Perak | Perak - PKNP | 3-1 | PKNP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 14:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Petaling Jaya Ra | 3-5 | Petaling Jaya Ra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 14:00 | | Hungary U18 | Hungary U18 - Switzerland U18 | 1-0 | Switzerland U18 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 14:30 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Zapresic | 0-1 | Zapresic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/05 15:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje | 1-2 | Rudar Velenje | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 15:15 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Botosani | 0-2 | Botosani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 15:30 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Marila Pribram | 1-4 | Marila Pribram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 15:30 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Dukla Prague | 3-0 | Dukla Prague | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 15:30 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Opava | 4-1 | Opava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:00 | | WIT Georgia Tbil | WIT Georgia Tbil - FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0-1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 16:30 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen | 3-0 | NEC Nijmegen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Ostersunds FK | 4-0 | Ostersunds FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - GAIS Goteborg | 1-2 | GAIS Goteborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Hajduk Split | 1-4 | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Viborg | 2-2 | Viborg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/05 17:00 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - FC Vereya | 3-0 | FC Vereya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Politehnica Iasi | 1-1 | Politehnica Iasi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:30 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Deportivo Espano | 2-0 | Deportivo Espano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:30 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Deportivo Riestr | 2-3 | Deportivo Riestr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:30 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Ferrocarril Urqu | 0-0 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:30 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Mouscron Peruwel | 0-3 | Mouscron Peruwel | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Kortrijk | 2-0 | Kortrijk | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:30 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Zulte-Waregem | 0-5 | Zulte-Waregem | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock | 0-1 | Wisla Plock | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:30 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Slask Wroclaw | 0-2 | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:30 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Korona Kielce | 2-4 | Korona Kielce | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:45 | | Inverness | Inverness - Dundee United | 0-1 | Dundee United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:45 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Clyde | 1-0 | Clyde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 18:45 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-2 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 19:00 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Olimpia Asuncion | 2-2 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
14/05 19:00 | | Al Jaish (SYR) | Al Jaish (SYR) - Nejmeh SC | 2-2 | Nejmeh SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 19:00 | | Al Kuwait SC | Al Kuwait SC - Al Jazeera Amman | 1-2 | Al Jazeera Amman | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
14/05 19:00 | | Al-Najma | Al-Najma - Al Ittihad (SYR) | 2-1 | Al Ittihad (SYR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 19:00 | | Al Wehdat | Al Wehdat - Al Quds | 2-0 | Al Quds | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
14/05 19:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Aston Villa | 1-0 | Aston Villa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 20:00 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - Wadi Degla SC | 1-1 | Wadi Degla SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 22:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Club Atletico Ti | 2-1 | Club Atletico Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 22:15 | | Oeste | Oeste - Cuiabá Esporte | 1-1 | Cuiabá Esporte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
14/05 22:30 | | Real du Cap | Real du Cap - Waterhouse | 0-2 | Waterhouse | 0-0 | |
|
|
|