08/05 00:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Juventude | 0-0 | Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/05 00:30 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Palestino | 1-2 | Palestino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 00:30 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Internacional RS | 2-2 | Internacional RS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 00:35 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - All Boys Florest | 1-2 | All Boys Florest | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 08:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - FK Banik Sokolov | 0-0 | FK Banik Sokolov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Melbourne Victor | 4-0 | Melbourne Victor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Guangzhou Evergr | 1-0 | Guangzhou Evergr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Yokohama Marinos | 0-4 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:30 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:30 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/05 11:30 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Gyeongnam FC | 2-1 | Gyeongnam FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 12:45 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 13:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - NK Siroki Brijeg | 3-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 13:00 | | Italy U18 | Italy U18 - Austria U18 | 1-1 | Austria U18 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 13:00 | | Diagoras Rodos | Diagoras Rodos - Kalamata AO | 1-0 | Kalamata AO | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - ES du Sahel | 0-0 | ES du Sahel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Pobeda | 4-0 | Pobeda | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | Belasica | Belasica - Renova Cepciste | 3-2 | Renova Cepciste | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Shkupi | 1-0 | Shkupi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Sileks | 0-0 | Sileks | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - New York Red Bul | 1-1 | New York Red Bul | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | Podrinje Janja | Podrinje Janja - Rudar Prijedor | 1-0 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | Sloga Crnjelovo | Sloga Crnjelovo - FK Kozara | 1-2 | FK Kozara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar Banj | 2-1 | Zeljeznicar Banj | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | FK Modrica | FK Modrica - Zvornik | 1-0 | Zvornik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | FK Slavija | FK Slavija - Sutjeska Foca | 3-1 | Sutjeska Foca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:30 | | Tekstilac | Tekstilac - Mrkonjic Grad | 2-0 | Mrkonjic Grad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | RFS | RFS - Spartaks Jurmala | 0-0 | Spartaks Jurmala | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - Jelgava | 1-1 | Jelgava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Chrudim | 3-1 | Chrudim | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Vysocina jihlava | 1-1 | Vysocina jihlava | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Trinec | 0-3 | Trinec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Vitkovice | 2-0 | Vitkovice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - FK MAS Taborsko | 2-3 | FK MAS Taborsko | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Abia Warriors | Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah | 3-0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Kwara | 1-0 | Kwara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Go Round | Go Round - Akwa United | 0-1 | Akwa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - Bendel | 1-0 | Bendel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Niger Tornadoes | Niger Tornadoes - Katsina United F | 1-0 | Katsina United F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Remo Stars | Remo Stars - Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Enyimba | 1-0 | Enyimba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - MFM FC | 1-1 | MFM FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Yobe Stars | Yobe Stars - El Kanemi Warrio | 0-0 | El Kanemi Warrio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Jezero | 2-0 | Jezero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Bokelj Kotor | 1-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Mladost Ljeskopo | 1-0 | Mladost Ljeskopo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - FK Berane | 2-1 | FK Berane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Otrant | Otrant - OSK Igalo | 3-0 | OSK Igalo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | HIFK | HIFK - IFK Mariehamn | 1-1 | IFK Mariehamn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | Naestved | Naestved - Roskilde | 4-1 | Roskilde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | Lori | Lori - Alashkert | 1-0 | Alashkert | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:45 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Monza | 1-0 | Monza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Sogndal | 0-0 | Sogndal | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Junkeren | Junkeren - Strommen | 0-2 | Strommen | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - SK Slovan Varnsd | 0-2 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:30 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Lyngby | 4-3 | Lyngby | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:30 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Elite 3000 Helsi | 0-0 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:30 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Hvidovre IF | 2-0 | Hvidovre IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:30 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Thisted FC | 5-0 | Thisted FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:30 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - Vitosha Bistrits | 0-0 | Vitosha Bistrits | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:10 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Olimpia Grudziad | 1-2 | Olimpia Grudziad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 19:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-3 | Tottenham Hotspu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Argentinos junio | 1-0 | Argentinos junio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Fortaleza F.C | 1-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena | 2-2 | Real Cartagena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Boyaca Chico | 1-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Atletico Huila | 1-1 | Atletico Huila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Valledupar FC | 1-1 | Valledupar FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Atlético F.C. | 2-0 | Atlético F.C. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Envigado FC | 2-2 | Envigado FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Leones | Leones - Deportivo Pereir | 2-4 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Deportes Quindio | 3-1 | Deportes Quindio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Independiente Sa | 1-3 | Independiente Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Atletico Bucaram | 0-1 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - America de Cali | 1-2 | America de Cali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:15 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Real San Andres | 3-4 | Real San Andres | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 22:15 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Club Sport Emele | 1-2 | Club Sport Emele | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 22:15 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Univ Catolica | 2-0 | Univ Catolica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 22:15 | | CA Huracan | CA Huracan - Guaros de Lara | 3-0 | Guaros de Lara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 22:15 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Libertad | 2-1 | Libertad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 23:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Toronto FC | 2-0 | Toronto FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - LA Galaxy | 3-1 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|