01/05 00:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Atletico Naciona | 4-0 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/05 00:30 | | America MG | America MG - Botafogo SP | 0-1 | Botafogo SP | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 00:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Univ Catolica | 0-1 | Univ Catolica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 01:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Guastatoya | 1-0 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 02:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Rio Grande | 1-2 | Rio Grande | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 09:00 | | Shan United | Shan United - Ceres (Phl) | 0-5 | Ceres (Phl) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 10:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - Persija Jakarta | 3-1 | Persija Jakarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 10:00 | | NagaWorld | NagaWorld - Ha Noi | 1-5 | Ha Noi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 10:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Spezia | 2-2 | Spezia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 10:30 | | KF Feronikeli | KF Feronikeli - KF Ballkani | 2-0 | KF Ballkani | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 10:30 | | Trepca 89 | Trepca 89 - Vellaznimi | 0-1 | Vellaznimi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan | 2-0 | Gandzasar Kapan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik | 1-4 | FC Pyunik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Dnipro-1 | 0-2 | Dnipro-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - FK Sumy | 6-0 | FK Sumy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/05 11:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Metalist Kharkiv | 3-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:00 | | Bodens BK | Bodens BK - BK Forward | 1-1 | BK Forward | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 11:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Yangon United | 4-3 | Yangon United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 12:00 | | Artsakh | Artsakh - Lori | 2-1 | Lori | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 12:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Karlstad BK | 0-0 | Karlstad BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 12:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - Minaj (Ukr) | 3-2 | Minaj (Ukr) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 12:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-0 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 12:30 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Persepolis | 1-1 | Persepolis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 12:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Viterbese | 2-0 | Viterbese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 12:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Mechelen | 1-2 | Mechelen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 12:45 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Mura 05 | 1-1 | NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Lunds BK | 0-0 | Lunds BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Atvidabergs FF | 4-0 | Atvidabergs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Oskarshamns AIK | 4-2 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Akropolis IF | 1-3 | Akropolis IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Carlstad United | 1-1 | Carlstad United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Oppsal | Oppsal - Ullern FC | 3-5 | Ullern FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | FK Tonsberg | FK Tonsberg - Sandefjord | 0-2 | Sandefjord | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Traeff | Traeff - Hodd | 3-4 | Hodd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Carpi | Carpi - Cremonese | 1-2 | Cremonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Venezia | 1-1 | Venezia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Benevento | 1-0 | Benevento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Salernitana | 3-1 | Salernitana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Padova | Padova - Lecce | 2-1 | Lecce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Perugia | Perugia - Cittadella | 0-0 | Cittadella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Verona | Verona - Livorno | 2-3 | Livorno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Stresa Sportiva | Stresa Sportiva - ASD Bra | 0-0 | ASD Bra | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 13:00 | | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri - Nikopol | 3-0 | Nikopol | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-0 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Volyn | 1-3 | Volyn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Kristianstads FF | Kristianstads FF - FC Trollhattan U | 0-2 | FC Trollhattan U | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Tvaakers IF | 0-0 | Tvaakers IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Skovde AIK | 2-2 | Skovde AIK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Lindome GIF | 1-3 | Lindome GIF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Nykopings BIS | 0-0 | Nykopings BIS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Rynninge IK | 3-3 | Rynninge IK | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Melbo | Melbo - Mjolner | 1-0 | Mjolner | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Skjervoy | Skjervoy - Tromsdalen | 0-6 | Tromsdalen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Spjelkavik | Spjelkavik - Brattvag | 1-1 | Brattvag | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Verdal | Verdal - Stjordals Blink | 1-4 | Stjordals Blink | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Istiqlol Dushanb | Istiqlol Dushanb - Dordoi Bishkek | 4-1 | Dordoi Bishkek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Akademija Pandev | 1-3 | Akademija Pandev | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Augnablik | Augnablik - Akranes | 0-3 | Akranes | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Grotta Seltjarna | 2-1 | Grotta Seltjarna | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - KF Fjardabyggd | 5-1 | KF Fjardabyggd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjav | 1-2 | Vikingur Reykjav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Arda | 2-1 | Arda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Dinamo Vranje | 1-0 | Dinamo Vranje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Vozdovac | 4-2 | Vozdovac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Backa | 7-0 | Backa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Vojvodina | Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda | 0-5 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Kalush | Kalush - Zhytomyr | 1-2 | Zhytomyr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Krystal | 2-0 | Krystal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Nyva Ternopil | 0-3 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 1-0 | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | FK Bezanija | FK Bezanija - Indjija | 3-1 | Indjija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Backa Topola | 2-2 | Backa Topola | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Becej | Becej - Teleoptik | 1-0 | Teleoptik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:00 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Borac Cacak | 0-2 | Borac Cacak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Lovcen Cetinje | 0-4 | Lovcen Cetinje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:30 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:30 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Rapid Wien | 2-0 | Rapid Wien | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 14:30 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - Kremin Kremenchu | 5-2 | Kremin Kremenchu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Eskilsminne IF | 4-1 | Eskilsminne IF | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Gefle IF | 3-0 | Gefle IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Team TG FF | 1-2 | Team TG FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Aluminij | 1-1 | NK Aluminij | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Dalvik Reynir | 5-0 | Dalvik Reynir | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Monori | 3-0 | Monori | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-2 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Bekescsaba | 1-2 | Bekescsaba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Bodajk FC Siofok | 3-2 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Vasas Budapest | 2-1 | Vasas Budapest | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Gyor | 2-1 | Gyor | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:00 | | VAC | VAC - Nyiregyhaza | 1-2 | Nyiregyhaza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:30 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - KuPs | 3-4 | KuPs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:30 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - El Daklyeh | 2-2 | El Daklyeh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 15:45 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Esteghlal Khuzes | 4-2 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie | 2-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Herd | Herd - Kristiansund BK | 0-1 | Kristiansund BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Vestfossen | Vestfossen - Asker | 0-3 | Asker | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Vindbjart | Vindbjart - FK Arendal | 0-3 | FK Arendal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Arna-Bjornar | Arna-Bjornar - Brann | 1-6 | Brann | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Brodd | Brodd - Egersund | 0-2 | Egersund | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Brumunddal | Brumunddal - Elverum | 0-3 | Elverum | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Donn | Donn - Notodden | 0-2 | Notodden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Eidsvold Turn | Eidsvold Turn - Frigg | 0-0 | Frigg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Jerv | 1-2 | Jerv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - Stromsgodset | 0-7 | Stromsgodset | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Follo | Follo - Baerum | 1-1 | Baerum | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Start IK | 1-0 | Start IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Fyllingsdalen | Fyllingsdalen - Fana | 3-2 | Fana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Lokomotiv Oslo | 5-0 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Kolstad | Kolstad - Ranheim IL | 1-3 | Ranheim IL | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Krakeroy IL | Krakeroy IL - Grorud | 2-6 | Grorud | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Lyn Oslo | Lyn Oslo - Moss | 0-5 | Moss | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Lysekloster | Lysekloster - Sotra | 2-4 | Sotra | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Madla IL | Madla IL - Sandnes Ulf | 0-2 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Nybergsund IL | Nybergsund IL - Kongsvinger | 1-1 | Kongsvinger | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Orn-Horten | Orn-Horten - Pors Grenland | 0-2 | Pors Grenland | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Ottestad | Ottestad - Ham-Kam | 0-1 | Ham-Kam | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Porsanger | Porsanger - Alta | 0-3 | Alta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Skjetten Fotball | Skjetten Fotball - Lorenskog | 2-3 | Lorenskog | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Steinkjer FK | Steinkjer FK - Levanger FK | 0-6 | Levanger FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Sunndal | Sunndal - Byasen Toppfot | 1-0 | Byasen Toppfot | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Vidar | 1-1 | Vidar | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Ascoli | 1-0 | Ascoli | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Magni | Magni - Breidablik | 1-10 | Breidablik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Sindri | Sindri - KA Akureyri | 0-5 | KA Akureyri | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Stjarnan Gardaba | 0-0 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - MSK Zilina | 3-3 | MSK Zilina | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Kaposvar | 0-2 | Kaposvar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | Sp. Subotica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - FK Napredak Krus | 5-2 | FK Napredak Krus | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Trayal Krusevac | 2-1 | Trayal Krusevac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:30 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur | 1-2 | Hafnarfjordur | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 16:30 | | FC Vereya | FC Vereya - Botev Vratsa | 1-6 | Botev Vratsa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Monaco | 2-2 | Monaco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - Duna Aszfalt | 1-0 | Duna Aszfalt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - Csakvari TK | 1-1 | Csakvari TK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Zarkovo | 3-0 | Zarkovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:30 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Bavois | 2-2 | Bavois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 17:35 | | Honefoss BK | Honefoss BK - Mjondalen IF | 0-2 | Mjondalen IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - CSD Municipal | 2-0 | CSD Municipal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - Antigua GFC | 1-2 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Harrogate Town | 3-1 | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Habitpharm Javor | 1-1 | Habitpharm Javor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:15 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - EL Ahly | 1-2 | EL Ahly | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:45 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Derby County | 1-1 | Derby County | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:45 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Blyth Spartans | 2-2 | Blyth Spartans | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:45 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Bradford Park Av | 1-0 | Bradford Park Av | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:45 | | Bath City | Bath City - Wealdstone FC | 1-3 | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:45 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Salisbury City | 3-2 | Salisbury City | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 18:45 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Poole Town | 1-1 | Poole Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Liverpool | 3-0 | Liverpool | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Chapecoense SC | 1-0 | Chapecoense SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Palmeiras | 1-1 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Flamengo | 2-1 | Flamengo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Guarani SP | 2-0 | Guarani SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Club Guabira | 6-0 | Club Guabira | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi | 0-1 | Real Potosi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 19:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 20:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Aurora | 6-3 | Aurora | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 20:30 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | Sport Huancayo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 20:30 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Monagas SC | 0-0 | Monagas SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 21:00 | | Deportivo Capiat | Deportivo Capiat - Olimpia Asuncion | 2-2 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/05 21:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 21:15 | | Destroyers | Destroyers - The Strongest | 0-1 | The Strongest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 21:45 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - CD Puerto de Izt | 2-1 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 22:15 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Gremio RS | 1-1 | Gremio RS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 22:15 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Ceara | 1-0 | Ceara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 22:15 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Mineros | 1-0 | Mineros | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 23:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - La Equidad | 1-1 | La Equidad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 23:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Millonarios | 0-0 | Millonarios | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 0-0 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Birmingham City | 5-0 | Birmingham City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/05 23:10 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - San Lorenzo | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/05 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Cincinnati | 2-0 | Cincinnati | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/05 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Royal Pari | 2-3 | Royal Pari | 3-1 | |
|
|
|