16/03 00:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Sao Caetano | 2-0 | Sao Caetano | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
|
16/03 00:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Destroyers | 7-2 | Destroyers | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 00:10 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Colon de Santa F | 3-0 | Colon de Santa F | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 01:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Lobos BUAP | 1-1 | Lobos BUAP | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
16/03 01:00 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Atl. San Luis | 2-2 | Atl. San Luis | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 01:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - AD Cantolao | 0-0 | AD Cantolao | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/03 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Antigua GFC | 0-3 | Antigua GFC | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 02:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Celaya FC | 1-2 | Celaya FC | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/03 03:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-0 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 03:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Tampico Madero | 1-0 | Tampico Madero | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
16/03 03:00 | | Eastern Suburbs | Eastern Suburbs - Southern United | 3-0 | Southern United | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 04:15 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Pascoe Vale SC | 3-1 | Pascoe Vale SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 05:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC | 2-3 | Tochigi SC | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 05:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 05:00 | | Sangju Sangmu | Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United | 2-0 | Incheon United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
|
16/03 06:30 | | Guangzhou R&F U1 | Guangzhou R&F U1 - Kitchee | 2-3 | Kitchee | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 06:30 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Dreams | 1-0 | Dreams | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 06:35 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Ma | 2-3 | Central Coast Ma | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 07:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Suwon Samsung Bl | 2-1 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/03 07:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Jeju United | 0-0 | Jeju United | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
16/03 07:00 | | Altona Magic | Altona Magic - Oakleigh Cannons | 2-1 | Oakleigh Cannons | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 07:00 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Dandenong Thunde | 2-0 | Dandenong Thunde | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 07:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Hakoah Sydney | 0-1 | Hakoah Sydney | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/03 08:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Rockdale City Su | 1-2 | Rockdale City Su | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
16/03 08:30 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow | 1-0 | Dynamo Moscow | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
16/03 08:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Kalteng Putra | 1-3 | Kalteng Putra | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 08:50 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | Brisbane Roar | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:00 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Tokushima Vortis | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Poli Timisoara | 0-0 | Poli Timisoara | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 09:00 | | Braila | Braila - CS Balotesti | 1-0 | CS Balotesti | 1x | 1.71 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:00 | | Daco-Getica Bucu | Daco-Getica Bucu - Metaloglobus | 1-1 | Metaloglobus | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 09:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Pandurii Targu-J | 2-0 | Pandurii Targu-J | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Academica Clince | 1-3 | Academica Clince | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 09:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Luceafarul Orade | 0-3 | Luceafarul Orade | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 09:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Pardubice | 1-1 | Pardubice | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - SC Znojmo | 1-1 | SC Znojmo | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:30 | | Geylang United F | Geylang United F - Tampines Rovers | 0-1 | Tampines Rovers | 2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:30 | | Hougang United F | Hougang United F - Warriors | 5-1 | Warriors | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
16/03 09:30 | | Pegasus | Pegasus - Tai Po | 1-2 | Tai Po | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 10:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Artsakh | 1-0 | Artsakh | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 10:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Chertanovo M. | 1-1 | Chertanovo M. | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/03 10:30 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Caykur Rizespor | 0-2 | Caykur Rizespor | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 10:45 | | Chiangmai FC | Chiangmai FC - Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | Ratchaburi FC | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 11:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Kohtla-Jarve JK | 1-0 | Kohtla-Jarve JK | 2 | |
|
|
|
|
16/03 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | CSKA Moscow | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
16/03 11:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Levadia Tallinn | 0-1 | Levadia Tallinn | 2 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
16/03 11:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 0-4 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 11:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Braga B | 1-0 | Braga B | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
16/03 11:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Chonburi Shark F | 3-0 | Chonburi Shark F | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 11:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Politehnica Iasi | 1-2 | Politehnica Iasi | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
16/03 11:30 | | Shahrdari Arak | Shahrdari Arak - Qashqai Shiraz | 1-0 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 11:30 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Shahrdari Tabriz | 1-1 | Shahrdari Tabriz | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 11:30 | | Kheybar Khorrama | Kheybar Khorrama - Mes Rafsanjan | 1-2 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 11:30 | | Oxin Alborz | Oxin Alborz - Malavan | 3-1 | Malavan | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 11:30 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - Keflavik | 1-1 | Keflavik | 1 | 4.00 |
|
|
|
16/03 11:30 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - PSM Makassar | 1-0 | PSM Makassar | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Alaves | 1-3 | Alaves | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-3 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - St. Pauli | 4-0 | St. Pauli | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Magdeburg | 1-1 | Magdeburg | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Sochi | 0-2 | Sochi | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Muang Thong Unit | 2-3 | Muang Thong Unit | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | Shahin Bushehr | Shahin Bushehr - Arvand Khorramsh | 1-1 | Arvand Khorramsh | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | Shahrdari Mahsha | Shahrdari Mahsha - Khooneh Be Khoon | 0-0 | Khooneh Be Khoon | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | Tarup-Parup | Tarup-Parup - Kolding FC | 0-2 | Kolding FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad | 4-1 | Aarhus Fremad | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - Middelfart G og | 1-1 | Middelfart G og | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:15 | | Watford | Watford - Crystal Palace | 2-1 | Crystal Palace | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/03 12:15 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - Hafnarfjordur | 1-2 | Hafnarfjordur | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 12:30 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Sheffield United | 0-1 | Sheffield United | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 12:30 | | Haka | Haka - RoPS Rovaniemi | 0-1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - Zwickau | 1-1 | Zwickau | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Kaiserslautern | 0-2 | Kaiserslautern | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 0-0 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Carl Zeiss Jena | 3-1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Preussen Munster | 2-0 | Preussen Munster | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - TSV 1860 Munchen | 2-1 | TSV 1860 Munchen | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Stumbras | Stumbras - Atlantas Klaiped | 2-0 | Atlantas Klaiped | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub | 0-1 | Petrocub | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Deportivo Capiat | Deportivo Capiat - Sportivo Luqueno | 1-3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - RFS | 2-3 | RFS | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Sepidrood Rasht | Sepidrood Rasht - Persepolis | 1-3 | Persepolis | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - Ismaily | 1-0 | Ismaily | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Horoya | Horoya - Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | Orlando Pirates | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Mazembe | Mazembe - Constantine | 2-0 | Constantine | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Platinum (ZIM) | Platinum (ZIM) - Esperance Sporti | 1-2 | Esperance Sporti | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Trat FC | 0-0 | Trat FC | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Chania Kissamiko | Chania Kissamiko - Kerkyra | 1-0 | Kerkyra | 12 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Lija Athletic | Lija Athletic - Vittoriosa Stars | 1-1 | Vittoriosa Stars | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Mqabba FC | 2-3 | Mqabba FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Kasimpasa | 2-3 | Kasimpasa | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Trabzonspor | 0-1 | Trabzonspor | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - FC Sydvest | 0-3 | FC Sydvest | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Odder IGF | 1-1 | Odder IGF | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Marienlyst | 3-1 | Marienlyst | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - HIK Hellerup | 1-4 | HIK Hellerup | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | Mlada Boleslav | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | CS Aerostar Baca | CS Aerostar Baca - Universitatea Cl | 1-2 | Universitatea Cl | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Blekitni Stargar | 1-0 | Blekitni Stargar | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Ilves Tampere | 0-2 | Ilves Tampere | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Rostov FK | 0-2 | Rostov FK | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - AmaZulu | 4-1 | AmaZulu | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Trikala | Trikala - Platanias FC | 1-0 | Platanias FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Maccabi | Maccabi - TS Galaxy | 1-0 | TS Galaxy | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Mbombela United | 3-2 | Mbombela United | 1 | 2.44 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Stellenbosch FC | 3-2 | Stellenbosch FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | TS Sporting | TS Sporting - Witbank Spurs | 2-0 | Witbank Spurs | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Sileks | 2-0 | Sileks | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Belasica | 2-1 | Belasica | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Renova Cepciste | 2-3 | Renova Cepciste | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-0 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Shkupi | 1-0 | Shkupi | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Tsarsko Selo | 1-3 | Tsarsko Selo | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Strumska Slava | 2-0 | Strumska Slava | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Pomorie | 1-1 | Pomorie | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - FC Dobrudzha | 1-2 | FC Dobrudzha | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - Botev Galabovo | 0-0 | Botev Galabovo | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - Partizan Bardejo | 2-3 | Partizan Bardejo | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - Nova Dubnica | 1-1 | Nova Dubnica | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Poprad | Poprad - MFK Skalica | 1-0 | MFK Skalica | 1 | 2.18 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Petrzalka Akadem | 2-1 | Petrzalka Akadem | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - ACD Virtus Entel | 0-0 | ACD Virtus Entel | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Arezzo | 3-0 | Arezzo | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Novara | Novara - Cuneo | 1-3 | Cuneo | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Pisa | 0-1 | Pisa | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Arzachena | 4-0 | Arzachena | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - De Treffers | 2-0 | De Treffers | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - AFC | 4-2 | AFC | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Spakenburg | 2-4 | Spakenburg | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - Honka Espoo | 0-1 | Honka Espoo | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - VVOG | 1-1 | VVOG | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - UNA | 1-2 | UNA | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Lisse | 0-1 | Lisse | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - Achilles | 4-0 | Achilles | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:30 | | Ajax (Am) | Ajax (Am) - HSV Hoek | 3-1 | HSV Hoek | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 13:45 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - Triglav Gorenjsk | 4-0 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Sampdoria | 3-5 | Sampdoria | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Belupo | 3-1 | Belupo | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Stade Brestois | 1-1 | Stade Brestois | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Trans Narva | 0-4 | Trans Narva | 2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Spartak Moscow I | 2-0 | Spartak Moscow I | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Sp. Subotica | 1-3 | Sp. Subotica | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Radnicki Nis | 0-1 | Radnicki Nis | 2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Rustavi | Rustavi - Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-1 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv Tashke | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - FK Banik Sokolov | 1-0 | FK Banik Sokolov | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-0 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Becej | Becej - Borac Cacak | 0-0 | Borac Cacak | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Buducnost Dobano | 1-0 | Buducnost Dobano | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Novi Pazar | 2-0 | Novi Pazar | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Spezia | 2-3 | Spezia | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Cittadella | 1-1 | Cittadella | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Salernitana | 1-0 | Salernitana | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Padova | Padova - Perugia | 0-1 | Perugia | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Nejmeh SC | Nejmeh SC - Al Akhaahli Alay | 1-4 | Al Akhaahli Alay | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | UMF Njardvik | UMF Njardvik - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 1-2 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Fylkir | 0-1 | Fylkir | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Radnik Bijeljina | 0-3 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - NK Celik | 0-1 | NK Celik | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera | 2-0 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Vanlose | 2-1 | Vanlose | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - B93 Copenhagen | 2-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Kakanj | 2-0 | Kakanj | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - TOSK Tesanj | 1-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Igman K. | 2-1 | Igman K. | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Vitez | 1-0 | Vitez | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | NK Novi Travnik | NK Novi Travnik - Nk Orasje | 1-1 | Nk Orasje | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Gorazde | 3-0 | Gorazde | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - Zivinice | 1-1 | Zivinice | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Tescoma Zlin | 1-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Baumit Jablonec | 0-0 | Baumit Jablonec | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Skra | 1-1 | Skra | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Widzew lodz | 1-1 | Widzew lodz | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Siarka Tarnobrze | 1-0 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Wohlen | 3-2 | Wohlen | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Kiisto Vaasa | Kiisto Vaasa - Lahti | 0-5 | Lahti | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | TPV | TPV - IFK Mariehamn | 0-2 | IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 6.10 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Harkemase Boys | 2-3 | Harkemase Boys | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Groningen (Youth | Groningen (Youth - ODIN | 3-1 | ODIN | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - Noordwijk | 4-3 | Noordwijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - VV DOVO | 5-0 | VV DOVO | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Hannover 96 | 3-1 | Hannover 96 | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig | 0-1 | RB Leipzig | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - TSG Hoffenheim | 1-1 | TSG Hoffenheim | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Fortuna Dusseldo | 5-2 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Korona Kielce | 1-3 | Korona Kielce | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | Osijek 2 | Osijek 2 - Bijelo Brdo | 1-1 | Bijelo Brdo | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | Solin | Solin - Hrvatski dragovo | 0-0 | Hrvatski dragovo | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - NK Dugopolje | 1-0 | NK Dugopolje | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | Zadar | Zadar - Radnik Sesvete | 2-0 | Radnik Sesvete | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Jong Almere City | 2-1 | Jong Almere City | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk | 1-1 | Katwijk | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Kozakken Boys | 1-2 | Kozakken Boys | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem ( | Vitesse Arnhem ( - FC Lienden | 4-2 | FC Lienden | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Barendrecht | 3-2 | Barendrecht | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 14:30 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Slovan Bratislav | 1-4 | Slovan Bratislav | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Newcastle United | 2-2 | Newcastle United | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Leicester City | 1-2 | Leicester City | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Huddersfield Tow | 4-3 | Huddersfield Tow | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - FC Shakhtar Done | 0-1 | FC Shakhtar Done | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Suwalki | 2-1 | Suwalki | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Spyris Kaunas | 1-0 | Spyris Kaunas | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Livingston | 1-1 | Livingston | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Hearts | 1-0 | Hearts | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Motherwell | 2-0 | Motherwell | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Kilmarnock | 1-1 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta Nispore | 1-0 | Speranta Nispore | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - W.B.A | 0-1 | W.B.A | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Queens Park Rang | 2-2 | Queens Park Rang | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | Nottingham Fores | 1x | 1.64 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Birmingham City | 1-0 | Birmingham City | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Reading | 0-0 | Reading | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers | 5-2 | Bolton Wanderers | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Middlesbrough | 3-0 | Middlesbrough | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Norwich City | 1-2 | Norwich City | 2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Blackburn Rovers | 4-2 | Blackburn Rovers | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athleti | 0-0 | Charlton Athleti | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle | 2-0 | Plymouth Argyle | x2 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Gillingham | 2-2 | Gillingham | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Bradford City | 1-0 | Bradford City | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Coventry City | 1-2 | Coventry City | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Scunthorpe Unite | 2-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Blackpool | 3-0 | Blackpool | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderer | 2-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - AFC Wimbledon | 0-1 | AFC Wimbledon | x2 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Walsall | 2-1 | Walsall | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town | 6-1 | Crawley Town | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Colchester Unite | 3-0 | Colchester Unite | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | Stevenage Boroug | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Morecambe | 0-0 | Morecambe | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Port Vale | 0-0 | Port Vale | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Macclesfield Tow | 0-2 | Macclesfield Tow | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Carlisle United | 1-1 | Carlisle United | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Northampton Town | 0-0 | Northampton Town | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Partick Thistle | 1-1 | Partick Thistle | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - East Fife | 2-1 | East Fife | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers | 2-1 | Raith Rovers | 1 | 3.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Stranraer | 0-1 | Stranraer | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City | 3-1 | Edinburgh City | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Stirling Albion | 3-1 | Stirling Albion | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Elgin City | 4-1 | Elgin City | x2 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Warrenpoint Town | 0-1 | Warrenpoint Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Glentoran FC | 0-2 | Glentoran FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Cliftonville | 2-0 | Cliftonville | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Dungannon Swifts | 1-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Institute FC | 2-0 | Institute FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - FK Ventspils | 2-1 | FK Ventspils | 2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak Krus | 1-0 | FK Napredak Krus | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Penafiel | 2-1 | Penafiel | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - FC Arouca | 1-0 | FC Arouca | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Viseu | 2-2 | Viseu | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Extremadura | 1-0 | Extremadura | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - UD Logrones | 1-2 | UD Logrones | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Haringey Borough | 2-0 | Haringey Borough | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - lewes | 0-0 | lewes | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Carshalton | 2-3 | Carshalton | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Bognor Regis Tow | 3-3 | Bognor Regis Tow | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Wingate Finchley | 2-7 | Wingate Finchley | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Burgess Hill Tow | 2-3 | Burgess Hill Tow | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Folkestone | 0-0 | Folkestone | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Margate | Margate - Merstham | 1-0 | Merstham | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Hornchurch | 0-1 | Hornchurch | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Corinthian-Casua | 2-0 | Corinthian-Casua | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Whitehawk | 2-0 | Whitehawk | x2 | 1.97 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | AEK Larnaca | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Salford City | 0-1 | Salford City | x2 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Hartlepool Unite | 0-0 | Hartlepool Unite | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Halifax Town | 2-1 | Halifax Town | x2 | 1.86 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Barrow | 0-1 | Barrow | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood | 3-2 | Boreham Wood | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Maidenhead Unite | 1-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Chesterfield | 1-2 | Chesterfield | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Braintree Town | 2-1 | Braintree Town | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Gateshead | 4-2 | Gateshead | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Maidstone United | 1-0 | Maidstone United | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Chorley FC | 0-2 | Chorley FC | 2 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Spennymoor Town | 2-1 | Spennymoor Town | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Southport | 1-0 | Southport | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | Wealdstone FC | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Weston Super Mar | 2-2 | Weston Super Mar | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - St Albans City | 0-0 | St Albans City | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Truro City | 3-2 | Truro City | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Oxford City | 0-1 | Oxford City | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | Hemel Hempstead | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Concord Rangers | 1-4 | Concord Rangers | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borou | 2-0 | Eastbourne Borou | 1x | 1.71 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Billericay Town | 2-1 | Billericay Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Dartford | 2-0 | Dartford | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Woking | 3-3 | Woking | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Zurich II | 1-1 | Zurich II | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Munsingen | 0-1 | Munsingen | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Cham | Cham - La Chaux-De-Fond | 1-0 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Koniz | 0-1 | Koniz | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - Lausanne II | 4-0 | Lausanne II | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - HW Welders | 3-0 | HW Welders | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Larne FC | 1-0 | Larne FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - PSNI | 5-2 | PSNI | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Beerschot Wilrij | 2-1 | Beerschot Wilrij | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Farnborough Town | 0-1 | Farnborough Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Basingstoke Town | 4-1 | Basingstoke Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Taunton Town | 2-0 | Taunton Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Walton Casuals | 0-0 | Walton Casuals | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Harrow Borough | 3-0 | Harrow Borough | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Kings Langley | 1-0 | Kings Langley | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Merthyr Town | 3-1 | Merthyr Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Hendon | 2-5 | Hendon | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Beaconsfield SYC | 4-0 | Beaconsfield SYC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Salisbury City | 2-0 | Salisbury City | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Weymouth | 0-0 | Weymouth | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Needham Market | 2-1 | Needham Market | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Bedworth United | Bedworth United - Royston Town | 1-2 | Royston Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Kettering Town | 1-0 | Kettering Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Stratford Town | 1-2 | Stratford Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Hitchin Town | 3-2 | Hitchin Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - St Ives | 0-2 | St Ives | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Halesowen Town | 0-0 | Halesowen Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | St Neots Town | St Neots Town - Lowestoft Town | 1-3 | Lowestoft Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Redditch United | 4-1 | Redditch United | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Banbury United | 4-0 | Banbury United | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:15 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Celta Vigo | 2-0 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:15 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Lamia | 0-0 | Lamia | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:15 | | Marsa | Marsa - Swieqi United | 0-5 | Swieqi United | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:15 | | Qrendi | Qrendi - Gudja United | 0-2 | Gudja United | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:15 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Kopavogur | 6-3 | Kopavogur | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:30 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Nassaji Mazandar | 1-0 | Nassaji Mazandar | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:30 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Portimonense | 2-2 | Portimonense | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:30 | | Vitoria Setubal | Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:30 | | Valladolid B | Valladolid B - Navalcarnero | 2-1 | Navalcarnero | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:30 | | Albissola | Albissola - Gozzano | 1-1 | Gozzano | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
16/03 15:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza | 3-0 | Pro Piacenza | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 15:30 | | Siena | Siena - Lucchese | 1-0 | Lucchese | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Haladas | 2-0 | Haladas | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Paks | 3-0 | Paks | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Videoton | Videoton - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - MTK Hungaria | 3-2 | MTK Hungaria | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Kisvarda | 1-0 | Kisvarda | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Chrobry Glogow | 1-2 | Chrobry Glogow | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Katowice | 1-2 | GKS Katowice | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Warta Poznan | 3-0 | Warta Poznan | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Garbarnia | 0-1 | Garbarnia | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Servette | 1-2 | Servette | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Krsko Posavlje | 5-0 | Krsko Posavlje | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - JS Saoura | 3-0 | JS Saoura | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - ASEC MIMOSAS | 2-0 | ASEC MIMOSAS | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Simba | Simba - Vita Club | 2-1 | Vita Club | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Wydad | Wydad - Mamelodi Sundown | 1-0 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori | 1-0 | Dila Gori | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - SD Gernika | 2-2 | SD Gernika | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - SCD Durango | 1-2 | SCD Durango | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - R. Oviedo B | 2-2 | R. Oviedo B | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Smouha SC | 4-2 | Smouha SC | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Goztepe | 1-0 | Goztepe | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor | 3-0 | Alanyaspor | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Haukar Hafnarfjo | Haukar Hafnarfjo - Vikingur Reykjav | 1-3 | Vikingur Reykjav | 1x | 2.18 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 2-2 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Bala Town | 0-2 | Bala Town | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - AEL Limassol | 3-1 | AEL Limassol | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Ruch Chorzow | 0-0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Sion II | 5-0 | Sion II | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - FC Fribourg | 2-2 | FC Fribourg | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Meyrin | 3-1 | Meyrin | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Chenois | Chenois - Young Boys II | 2-3 | Young Boys II | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - FC Martigny Spor | 0-0 | FC Martigny Spor | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | De Dijk | De Dijk - Eemdijk | 0-1 | Eemdijk | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Zilina | Zilina - Michalovce | 4-0 | Michalovce | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Nitra | 1-1 | Nitra | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Trnava | 0-1 | Trnava | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:15 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ashdod MS | 5-1 | Ashdod MS | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:15 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman | 2-0 | Atletico Tucuman | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:30 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Lausanne Sports | 0-2 | Lausanne Sports | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:30 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Rudes | 3-0 | Rudes | 1 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:30 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/03 16:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Bellinzona | 0-0 | Bellinzona | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 16:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Vevey Sports | 2-1 | Vevey Sports | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Spal | Spal - AS Roma | 2-1 | AS Roma | x2 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - Tallinna JK Legi | 2-4 | Tallinna JK Legi | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Bytovia II Bytow | 3-1 | Bytovia II Bytow | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Lechia Gdansk | 0-1 | Lechia Gdansk | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders | 2-4 | Seattle Sounders | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Proleter | 2-1 | Proleter | x | 2.88 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Verona | Verona - Ascoli | 1-1 | Ascoli | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - CD Lugo | 1-1 | CD Lugo | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - PAOK | 1-2 | PAOK | 2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - RCD Espanyol B | 0-1 | RCD Espanyol B | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | SD Ejea | SD Ejea - UD Levante B | 0-1 | UD Levante B | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 17:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - Koninklijke HFC | 3-2 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 17:15 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Hacken | 2-2 | Hacken | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:20 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Manchester City | 2-3 | Manchester City | x2 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - Borussia Dortmun | 2-3 | Borussia Dortmun | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Atletico Madrid | 12 | 1.5 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - De Graafschap | 0-3 | De Graafschap | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - AEL Larissa | 0-0 | AEL Larissa | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - FC Cartagena | 3-1 | FC Cartagena | 12 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
16/03 17:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Pistoiese | 1-0 | Pistoiese | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Grasshopper | 2-0 | Grasshopper | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Lugano | 0-2 | Lugano | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - FC Dallas | 1-0 | FC Dallas | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Boavista (RJ) | 3-1 | Boavista (RJ) | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Atletico de Madr | 1-0 | Atletico de Madr | 12 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Lleida | 0-0 | Lleida | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Grindavik | 1-3 | Grindavik | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:00 | | Estrela do Norte | Estrela do Norte - Desportiva Ferro | 3-1 | Desportiva Ferro | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 18:30 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Diosgyor VTK | 1-0 | Diosgyor VTK | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 18:30 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Dep.San Martin | 0-0 | Dep.San Martin | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:30 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:30 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Lanus | 3-0 | Lanus | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:30 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - CFR Cluj | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | 2 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:45 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - FC Utrecht | 0-4 | FC Utrecht | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 18:45 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - Willem II | 2-3 | Willem II | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Angers | Angers - Amiens | 0-0 | Amiens | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Caen | Caen - Saint Etienne | 0-5 | Saint Etienne | 2 | 2.42 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Dijon | 1-0 | Dijon | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Strasbourg | 2-2 | Strasbourg | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitec | 3-2 | Vancouver Whitec | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Siquinala | 1-0 | Siquinala | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - The Strongest | 1-2 | The Strongest | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Metropolitano | Metropolitano - Hercilio Luz | 3-1 | Hercilio Luz | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Tupi Juiz de For | Tupi Juiz de For - Cruzeiro | 0-3 | Cruzeiro | x2 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:00 | | Villa Nova MG | Villa Nova MG - Uniao Recreativa | 1-0 | Uniao Recreativa | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Torino | Torino - Bologna | 2-3 | Bologna | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw | 1-0 | Slask Wroclaw | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - San Jose Earthqu | 4-1 | San Jose Earthqu | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Maribor | 0-0 | Maribor | 2 | 2.90 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Tenerife | 1-1 | Tenerife | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Elche | 1-0 | Elche | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Palmeiras | 0-1 | Palmeiras | 2 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Boston River | Boston River - Centro Atletico | 1-3 | Centro Atletico | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Nacional Montevi | 2-0 | Nacional Montevi | x | 2.88 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Defensor Sportin | 6-2 | Defensor Sportin | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Juventus U23 | 1-0 | Juventus U23 | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Albinoleffe | 0-1 | Albinoleffe | x | 2.65 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:30 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Universitario de | 3-1 | Universitario de | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Leganes | Leganes - Girona | 0-2 | Girona | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:45 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem | 3-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 19:55 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Manchester Unite | 2-1 | Manchester Unite | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Montreal Impact | 1-3 | Montreal Impact | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Magni | Magni - Akranes | 1-4 | Akranes | 12 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Atlético F.C. | 1-1 | Atlético F.C. | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Patrocinense | Patrocinense - Boa Ec | 1-2 | Boa Ec | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:00 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Guayaquil City | 1-1 | Guayaquil City | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:15 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Atletico Naciona | 2-2 | Atletico Naciona | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:30 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Garcilaso | 2-1 | Garcilaso | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 20:30 | | Porto | Porto - Maritimo | 3-0 | Maritimo | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:30 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - Rangers Talca | 0-0 | Rangers Talca | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
16/03 20:45 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Argentinos junio | 2-3 | Argentinos junio | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial | 1-1 | Cobán Imperial | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Colegiales | 2-1 | Colegiales | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Justo Jose de Ur | 1-1 | Justo Jose de Ur | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Almagro | Almagro - Defensores de Be | 3-0 | Defensores de Be | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - Instituto | 1-0 | Instituto | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | CA Brown Adrogue | CA Brown Adrogue - Independiente Ri | 1-0 | Independiente Ri | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy | 2-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - Deportivo Moron | 5-1 | Deportivo Moron | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario | 1-0 | Agropecuario | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Deportivo Santam | 2-0 | Deportivo Santam | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Nueva Chicago | Nueva Chicago - Chacarita junior | 1-1 | Chacarita junior | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Olimpo Bahia Bla | Olimpo Bahia Bla - Temperley | 0-2 | Temperley | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Arsenal de Saran | 3-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mi | 3-0 | Club Atletico Mi | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Villa San Carlos | 0-1 | Villa San Carlos | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Deportivo Merlo | 1-1 | Deportivo Merlo | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | Sportivo Dock Su | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Central Cordoba | 3-2 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - General Lamadrid | 3-0 | General Lamadrid | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Ituzaingo | 2-2 | Ituzaingo | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Sportivo Barraca | 0-0 | Sportivo Barraca | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Club Lujan | 0-4 | Club Lujan | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - Berazategui | 1-1 | Berazategui | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Deportes La Sere | 1-0 | Deportes La Sere | 1 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Santiago Wandere | 2-2 | Santiago Wandere | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Temuco | 0-0 | Temuco | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Marcilio Dias SC | 1-0 | Marcilio Dias SC | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Universidad de C | 2-1 | Universidad de C | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:15 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - FC Nacional Asun | 1-1 | FC Nacional Asun | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
16/03 21:15 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Real Potosi | 4-1 | Real Potosi | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/03 22:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Guarani CA | 3-0 | Guarani CA | 1 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
16/03 22:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - America de Cali | 0-1 | America de Cali | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
16/03 22:15 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Delfin | 2-1 | Delfin | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
16/03 22:30 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Cerro Montevideo | 4-1 | Cerro Montevideo | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/03 22:30 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Patriotas FC | 2-2 | Patriotas FC | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
16/03 22:45 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho | 2-2 | Ayacucho | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/03 23:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Pachuca | 4-1 | Pachuca | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/03 23:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Belgrano | 1-0 | Belgrano | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/03 23:15 | | Libertad | Libertad - Deportivo Santan | 4-0 | Deportivo Santan | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
16/03 23:30 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - North Carolina | 0-1 | North Carolina | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/03 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Pittsburgh River | 2-0 | Pittsburgh River | x | |
|
|
|
16/03 23:30 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - O.Higgins | 2-2 | O.Higgins | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|