13/03 00:30 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Libertad | 0-1 | Libertad | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 00:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | Atletico Mineiro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 00:30 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 00:40 | | Independiente Ri | Independiente Ri - Sarmiento Junin | 0-0 | Sarmiento Junin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - CSyD Dorados de | 3-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 02:00 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - New York Red Bul | 4-2 | New York Red Bul | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 03:05 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana | 0-1 | Club Tijuana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 04:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Houston Dynamo | 1-0 | Houston Dynamo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 07:00 | | Kaya | Kaya - Home United FC | 5-0 | Home United FC | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 08:00 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Lao Toyota | 7-3 | Lao Toyota | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 08:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan | 1-1 | Persela Lamongan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 09:00 | | Khujand | Khujand - Ahal | 0-0 | Ahal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Sydney FC | 1-0 | Sydney FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Shanghai Dongya | 1-0 | Shanghai Dongya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Oita Trinita | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama Marinos | 2-0 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo | 2-1 | FC Tokyo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | FC Porto U19 | FC Porto U19 - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-0 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Persita | 6-1 | Persita | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Urawa Red Diamon | 0-0 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Mladost Lucani | 1-2 | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Midtjylland U19 | Midtjylland U19 - Manchester Unite | 3-1 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - Sfaxien | 2-1 | Sfaxien | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - ES du Sahel | 3-1 | ES du Sahel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - OFK Petrovac | 3-0 | OFK Petrovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Mornar | 1-1 | Mornar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Lovcen Cetinje | 2-1 | Lovcen Cetinje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Grbalj Radano | 1-0 | FK Grbalj Radano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | VSS Kosice | VSS Kosice - Trnava | 0-0 | Trnava | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Zvijezda Gradaca | 4-1 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Bologna U19 | Bologna U19 - Ternana U19 | 3-2 | Ternana U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Chennaiyin | Chennaiyin - Colombo (Sri) | 1-0 | Colombo (Sri) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:30 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Partizan Belgrad | 0-4 | Partizan Belgrad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:45 | | Empoli U19 | Empoli U19 - Ascoli U19 | 0-0 | Ascoli U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - MFM FC | 2-1 | MFM FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Sarajevo | 0-1 | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Poprad | 2-1 | Poprad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina | 2-1 | Vojvodina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:45 | | Parma U19 | Parma U19 - Venezia U19 | 2-1 | Venezia U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Midtjylland | 0-2 | Midtjylland | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Chelsea U19 | Chelsea U19 - MontpellierU19 | 2-1 | MontpellierU19 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Zwolle | 2-1 | Zwolle | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:30 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Lamontville Gold | 0-1 | Lamontville Gold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-3 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus | 2-3 | Energie Cottbus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Sportfreunde Lot | 1-1 | Sportfreunde Lot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Brauns | 0-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Vfr Aalen | 0-3 | Vfr Aalen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:00 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Afturelding | 6-0 | Afturelding | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:30 | | Inter U19 | Inter U19 - Cagliari U19 | 2-0 | Cagliari U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:45 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - EC Flamengo PI | 4-2 | EC Flamengo PI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Flandria | 2-2 | Flandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - CA San Miguel | 1-2 | CA San Miguel | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Almirante Brown | 1-0 | Almirante Brown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - San Telmo | 0-1 | San Telmo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Atlético F.C. | 2-2 | Atlético F.C. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Llaneros FC | 0-0 | Llaneros FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Leicester U23 | Leicester U23 - Bayern Munchen ( | 1-1 | Bayern Munchen ( | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:30 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Monza | 0-1 | Monza | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Pisa | 3-2 | Pisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Millwall | 0-2 | Millwall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Derby County | Derby County - Stoke City | 0-0 | Stoke City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Preston North En | 1-2 | Preston North En | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Hull City | 3-2 | Hull City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Aston Villa | 1-3 | Aston Villa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Rotherham United | 1-2 | Rotherham United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Lyon | 5-1 | Lyon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Liverpool | 1-3 | Liverpool | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Swansea City | 3-0 | Swansea City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - Hafnarfjordur | 1-7 | Hafnarfjordur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - America de Cali | 0-2 | America de Cali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Millonarios | 0-1 | Millonarios | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - Envigado FC | 0-0 | Envigado FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Atletico Huila | 3-0 | Atletico Huila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:30 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Barranquilla FC | 1-0 | Barranquilla FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 22:15 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - Londrina (PR) | 0-2 | Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 22:15 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Zamora Barinas | 2-1 | Zamora Barinas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 22:15 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Atletico Junior | | Atletico Junior | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 22:15 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Aurora | 2-2 | Aurora | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 23:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - All Boys Florest | 2-0 | All Boys Florest | 0-1 | |
|
|
|