18/02 00:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de So | 2-0 | Cimarrones de So | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/02 00:00 | | Olimpo Bahia Bla | Olimpo Bahia Bla - Defensores de Be | 0-1 | Defensores de Be | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 00:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - AD Carmelita | 1-0 | AD Carmelita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 00:30 | | Banfield | Banfield - River Plate (PAR | 1-1 | River Plate (PAR | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 00:30 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - CSD Antofagasta | 0-3 | CSD Antofagasta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 01:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - La Equidad | 1-1 | La Equidad | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 08:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Levadia Tallinn | 0-5 | Levadia Tallinn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 10:45 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Fakel | 0-1 | Fakel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 11:30 | | Shillong Lajong | Shillong Lajong - Chennaiyin | 2-4 | Chennaiyin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 13:30 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Spartak Moscow I | 0-1 | Spartak Moscow I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 16:15 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Kursk | 0-0 | Kursk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw | 1-0 | Slask Wroclaw | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:00 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - PAOK | 1-5 | PAOK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon | 4-1 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - H. Nazareth Illi | 0-0 | H. Nazareth Illi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
18/02 17:00 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3-4 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:00 | | Misr Elmaqasah | Misr Elmaqasah - Wadi Degla SC | 2-1 | Wadi Degla SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Basaksehir | 0-1 | Basaksehir | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Sparta Praha | 2-3 | Sparta Praha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:30 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Lamia | 1-3 | Lamia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 18:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Aalborg BK | 2-1 | Aalborg BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 18:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Steaua Bucuresti | 0-0 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 18:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Vfr Aalen | 2-1 | Vfr Aalen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 18:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Varbergs BoIS FC | 3-0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 18:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Dalkurd FF | 0-2 | Dalkurd FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - FC Twente Ensche | 0-2 | FC Twente Ensche | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Magni | 7-0 | Magni | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:00 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Beitar Jerusalem | 3-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Barranquilla FC | 0-2 | Barranquilla FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Middlesbrough U2 | 1-1 | Middlesbrough U2 | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:00 | | Everton U23 | Everton U23 - Blackburn U23 | 2-0 | Blackburn U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Manchester Unite | 3-1 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Sunderland U23 | 3-1 | Sunderland U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Liverpool U23 | 0-1 | Liverpool U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmun | 0-0 | Borussia Dortmun | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:30 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Bologna | 2-1 | Bologna | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:30 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Manchester Unite | 0-2 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Metz | Metz - Avenir Sportif B | 1-0 | Avenir Sportif B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-2 | Glenavon Lurgan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Rieti | Rieti - Trapani | 0-2 | Trapani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 20:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 20:00 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Deportivo Riestr | 1-2 | Deportivo Riestr | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 20:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - CA San Miguel | 1-1 | CA San Miguel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 20:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Pescara | 0-2 | Pescara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/02 20:15 | | Aves | Aves - Benfica | 0-3 | Benfica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 20:30 | | Molinos El Pirat | Molinos El Pirat - Garcilaso | 2-1 | Garcilaso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 20:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - Sao Bento | 1-0 | Sao Bento | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 21:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Zamora Barinas | 2-0 | Zamora Barinas | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 21:45 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Deportivo Capiat | 1-0 | Deportivo Capiat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 22:00 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Estudiantes La P | 2-1 | Estudiantes La P | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 23:00 | | Santos | Santos - Guarani CA | 3-0 | Guarani CA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 23:00 | | Leones | Leones - Atlético F.C. | 4-2 | Atlético F.C. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 23:00 | | Piaui | Piaui - EC Flamengo PI | 0-1 | EC Flamengo PI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 23:45 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Sol de America | 0-1 | Sol de America | 1-1 | |
|
|
|