11/02 00:00 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana | 1-1 | Club Tijuana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/02 00:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Leones Negros Ud | 4-0 | Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 00:30 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 01:00 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - Quilmes | 1-1 | Quilmes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 01:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Atletico Junior | 0-1 | Atletico Junior | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 08:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Murom | 3-1 | Murom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 08:30 | | NEROCA | NEROCA - Chennaiyin | 3-3 | Chennaiyin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Ergotelis | 3-0 | Ergotelis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Chertanovo M. | 1-1 | Chertanovo M. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:50 | | Al-Hadd | Al-Hadd - Al-Hala | 2-2 | Al-Hala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Botosani | Botosani - CS Voluntari | 1-0 | CS Voluntari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - SC Covilha | 2-2 | SC Covilha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Gombe United | Gombe United - Nasarawa United | 5-2 | Nasarawa United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Sunshine Stars F | Sunshine Stars F - Katsina United F | 2-0 | Katsina United F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:15 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/02 16:45 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - Al-Riffa | 0-1 | Al-Riffa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow | 2-0 | Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - AEL Larissa | 2-2 | AEL Larissa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Hapoel Iksal | Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | H. Nazareth Illi | H. Nazareth Illi - Hapoel Acco | 0-0 | Hapoel Acco | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Hapoel Afula | 0-1 | Hapoel Afula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Zebbug | 0-4 | Zebbug | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | Ermis Aradippou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa | 3-0 | Kasimpasa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - KF Laci | 2-1 | KF Laci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:30 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Aris Thessalonik | 0-3 | Aris Thessalonik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Midtjylland | 0-1 | Midtjylland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:00 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt | 3-0 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Preussen Munster | 1-0 | Preussen Munster | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:30 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - Roda JC | 5-1 | Roda JC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Go Ahead Eagles | 2-4 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Derby U23 | 1-2 | Derby U23 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | Colchester U23 | Colchester U23 - Fulham U23 | 0-5 | Fulham U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Exeter U23 | 0-3 | Exeter U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Charlton U23 | 4-1 | Charlton U23 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Bournemouth U23 | 1-1 | Bournemouth U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:15 | | Ross County | Ross County - Inverness | 2-2 | Inverness | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:15 | | Vittoriosa Stars | Vittoriosa Stars - Gudja United | 2-5 | Gudja United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-0 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:45 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | AJ Auxerre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:45 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Reggina | 0-2 | Reggina | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Newcastle United | 1-1 | Newcastle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - Levante | 2-0 | Levante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Flandria | Flandria - Talleres Remedio | 2-0 | Talleres Remedio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Deportivo Espano | 0-0 | Deportivo Espano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Club Comunicacio | 0-1 | Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Defensores Unido | 3-0 | Defensores Unido | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Lecce | 1-1 | Lecce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:15 | | Vitoria Setubal | Vitoria Setubal - Belenenses | 0-0 | Belenenses | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 21:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Victoriano Arena | 1-2 | Victoriano Arena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 22:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - San Lorenzo | 0-3 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Bragantino | 2-0 | Bragantino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 22:00 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Argentinos junio | 2-1 | Argentinos junio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 23:00 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Destroyers | 3-2 | Destroyers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 23:45 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Deportivo Capiat | 1-2 | Deportivo Capiat | 2-0 | |
|
|
|