09/12 00:00 | | Hawke's Bay | Hawke's Bay - Southern United | 3-2 | Southern United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/12 00:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Dep.Independient | 4-1 | Dep.Independient | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 00:30 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Independiente | 1-1 | Independiente | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 01:00 | | Canterbury Unite | Canterbury Unite - Waitakere United | 2-1 | Waitakere United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 01:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Portland Timbers | 2-0 | Portland Timbers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 01:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Monterrey | 1-0 | Monterrey | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 01:30 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - CD FAS | 2-2 | CD FAS | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 01:45 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Wellington Phoen | 3-1 | Wellington Phoen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 03:35 | | Eastern Suburbs | Eastern Suburbs - Tasman United | 0-0 | Tasman United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 05:10 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Busan I'Park | 1-1 | Busan I'Park | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 06:00 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar | 2-0 | Brisbane Roar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 08:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Sriwijaya FC | 2-1 | Sriwijaya FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 08:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Perseru Serui | 0-2 | Perseru Serui | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 08:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Mitra Kukar | 2-1 | Mitra Kukar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 08:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - PSMS Medan | 5-1 | PSMS Medan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/12 08:30 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - PS Tira | 1-3 | PS Tira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 09:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 10:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - CS Balotesti | 5-1 | CS Balotesti | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 10:30 | | Kheybar Khorrama | Kheybar Khorrama - Fajr Sepasi | 2-1 | Fajr Sepasi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 10:30 | | Oxin Alborz | Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Tabriz | 2-1 | Shahrdari Tabriz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 10:30 | | Valladolid B | Valladolid B - Burgos CF | 1-0 | Burgos CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 10:30 | | Almeria B | Almeria B - Real Murcia | 1-3 | Real Murcia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 10:30 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - Sanluqueno | 0-0 | Sanluqueno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 10:30 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-3 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Levante | 4-4 | Levante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC | 0-1 | Randers FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk | 4-0 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - CF Reus Deportiu | 0-1 | CF Reus Deportiu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Shahin Bushehr | Shahin Bushehr - Persepolis Pakda | 1-2 | Persepolis Pakda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Shahrdari Mahsha | Shahrdari Mahsha - Gol Gohar | 1-3 | Gol Gohar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - coruxo FC | 1-1 | coruxo FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | CF Internacional | CF Internacional - Ponferradina | 0-2 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - Rapido de Bouzas | 2-2 | Rapido de Bouzas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - Athletic Bilbao | 3-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - CD Vitoria (SPA) | 4-2 | CD Vitoria (SPA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - UD Marbella | 0-1 | UD Marbella | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Talavera CF | 4-1 | Talavera CF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Jumilla | Jumilla - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Malaga B | Malaga B - Badajoz | 2-2 | Badajoz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Villanovense | 0-0 | Villanovense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Ejido | 3-0 | Ejido | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - SD Ejea | 0-0 | SD Ejea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - UE Olot | 0-0 | UE Olot | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Baleares | 1-1 | Baleares | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:15 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo | 3-1 | Heracles Almelo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:15 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Vitoria Guimarae | 3-2 | Vitoria Guimarae | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:30 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Fiorentina | 3-3 | Fiorentina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:30 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - Aizawl FC | 4-1 | Aizawl FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:30 | | Al Akhaahli Alay | Al Akhaahli Alay - Tripoli | 1-2 | Tripoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:30 | | Trepca 89 | Trepca 89 - Flamurtari | 0-0 | Flamurtari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Desna Chernihiv | 1-1 | Desna Chernihiv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-0 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Unterhaching | 0-0 | Unterhaching | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Triglav Gorenjsk | 0-0 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Vozdovac | 1-2 | Vozdovac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Radnik Surdulica | 1-2 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Sp. Subotica | 3-0 | Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Mladost Lucani | 0-3 | Mladost Lucani | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Zlatibor Cajetin | 2-0 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - FK Bezanija | 2-0 | FK Bezanija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Buducnost Dobano | 1-2 | Buducnost Dobano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Sindjelic Beogra | 1-1 | Sindjelic Beogra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Teleoptik | Teleoptik - Metalac | 1-2 | Metalac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Trayal Krusevac | Trayal Krusevac - Zarkovo | 1-0 | Zarkovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Platanias FC | 3-1 | Platanias FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Naxxar Lions | Naxxar Lions - Gudja United | 1-3 | Gudja United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Keshla | 1-2 | Keshla | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - VAC | 2-1 | VAC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Gyor | 3-1 | Gyor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - Csakvari TK | 2-1 | Csakvari TK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Balmazujvarosi F | 0-0 | Balmazujvarosi F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza | 1-2 | Nyiregyhaza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Monori | Monori - Vasas Budapest | 0-2 | Vasas Budapest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Bekescsaba | 3-0 | Bekescsaba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Wolves U23 | 0-1 | Wolves U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - SV Sandhausen | 1-1 | SV Sandhausen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:30 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Union Berlin | 1-1 | Union Berlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:30 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Holstein Kiel | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/12 12:30 | | Chania Kissamiko | Chania Kissamiko - Aiginiakos FC | 2-3 | Aiginiakos FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:30 | | Oissel | Oissel - Metz | 0-1 | Metz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:40 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Persepolis | 1-1 | Persepolis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:45 | | Vannes | Vannes - Stade Brestois | 2-3 | Stade Brestois | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - AC Horsens | 2-4 | AC Horsens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - Energie Cottbus | 3-3 | Energie Cottbus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | AS Gabes | AS Gabes - ES du Sahel | 3-1 | ES du Sahel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - Stade Gabesien | 2-1 | Stade Gabesien | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Aittitos Spata | Aittitos Spata - Sparti | 0-0 | Sparti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - Irodotos | 2-0 | Irodotos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas | 0-0 | Doxa Dramas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Iraklis | Iraklis - Karaiskakis | 0-1 | Karaiskakis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Apollon Pontou | 1-1 | Apollon Pontou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Bursaspor | Bursaspor - Antalyaspor | 0-2 | Antalyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Zira | Zira - Karabakh Agdam | 0-6 | Karabakh Agdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Kamza | Kamza - Luftetari Gjirok | 1-0 | Luftetari Gjirok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - KVV Quick 20 | 3-1 | KVV Quick 20 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - Blauw Geel | 3-1 | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | JVC '31 Cuijk | JVC '31 Cuijk - EVV | 1-1 | EVV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - TEC | 0-2 | TEC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-1 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp | 0-3 | Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Dundee | Dundee - Glasgow Rangers | 1-1 | Glasgow Rangers | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-2 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - Austria Wien | 2-1 | Austria Wien | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Emmen | Emmen - Feyenoord | 1-4 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Groningen | 0-0 | Groningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Olympiakos | 1-1 | Olympiakos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Dronero | 5-1 | Dronero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Borgaro | 2-0 | Borgaro | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Sestri Levante | 3-2 | Sestri Levante | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Pontisola | 2-1 | Pontisola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Villa Alme | | Villa Alme | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Darfo Boario | Darfo Boario - Mantova | 1-1 | Mantova | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Rezzato | Rezzato - Ciserano | | Ciserano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Ambrosiana | 0-0 | Ambrosiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Pro Sesto | | Pro Sesto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Sondrio | Sondrio - Como | 0-1 | Como | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Legnago Salus | | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Olginatese | 1-0 | Olginatese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Belluno | Belluno - Campodarsego | | Campodarsego | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - Tamai | | Tamai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Chions | Chions - Adriese | | Adriese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - ASC St. Georgen | | ASC St. Georgen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Delta Rovigo | Delta Rovigo - Clodiense | | Clodiense | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | AC Este | AC Este - Levico Terme | | Levico Terme | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Sandona | Sandona - Feltre | | Feltre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Trento | Trento - Montebelluna | | Montebelluna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - ArzignanoChiampo | | ArzignanoChiampo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Calvina | Calvina - Adrense | 2-2 | Adrense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - OltrepoVoghera | | OltrepoVoghera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Classe | Classe - Lentigione | | Lentigione | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Crema | Crema - Vigor Carpaneto | | Vigor Carpaneto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - Mezzolara | | Mezzolara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Pergolettese | | Pergolettese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Pavia | Pavia - San Marino Calci | | San Marino Calci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Modena | | Modena | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Isernia | 0-0 | Isernia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Campobasso | 1-3 | Campobasso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Jesina | 1-1 | Jesina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Latte Dolce | 1-0 | Latte Dolce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Cassino | Cassino - Ladispoli | 3-0 | Ladispoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Castiadas | Castiadas - Monterosi FC | 0-0 | Monterosi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - Albalonga | 1-2 | Albalonga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Lupa Roma | Lupa Roma - Citta di Anagni | 0-3 | Citta di Anagni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Lanusei Calcio | 0-1 | Lanusei Calcio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Anzio Calcio 192 | 5-1 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - SFF Atletico | 4-0 | SFF Atletico | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Flaminia | 2-1 | Flaminia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Altamura | Altamura - FC Savoia 1908 | 0-0 | FC Savoia 1908 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Andria | Andria - SS Nola 1925 | 0-0 | SS Nola 1925 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Pomigliano | 3-1 | Pomigliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - US Bitonto | 0-2 | US Bitonto | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Gravina | Gravina - Gragnano | 1-1 | Gragnano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Sorrento F.C. | 5-0 | Sorrento F.C. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - AS Acireale | 1-1 | AS Acireale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Citta di Messina | Citta di Messina - Turris | 1-0 | Turris | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Gela | Gela - Marsala | 2-2 | Marsala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Locri 1909 | 1-1 | Locri 1909 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Messina | 0-1 | Messina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Bari | 0-3 | Bari | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Roccella | Roccella - Rotonda | 1-0 | Rotonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Troina | Troina - Sancataldese | 2-0 | Sancataldese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Cittanovese | 1-3 | Cittanovese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Alessandria | 1-1 | Alessandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Pistoiese | 2-1 | Pistoiese | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Pisa | 1-3 | Pisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Novara | Novara - Lucchese | 2-2 | Lucchese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Arzachena | 3-1 | Arzachena | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - SudTirol | 1-0 | SudTirol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Paganese | 4-1 | Paganese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Cavese | Cavese - Potenza | 1-1 | Potenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - AFC | 0-3 | AFC | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - Oostzaan | 1-1 | Oostzaan | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | OSS '20 | OSS '20 - HBS Craeyenhout | 2-0 | HBS Craeyenhout | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | UNA | UNA - VV Dongen | 5-0 | VV Dongen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Caen | 2-2 | Caen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Bologna | 2-1 | Bologna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Parma | Parma - Chievo | 1-1 | Chievo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - Atalanta | 1-3 | Atalanta | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 | 0-0 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Cittadella | 0-0 | Cittadella | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Foggia | 3-1 | Foggia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Sete | Sete - Rodez Aveyron | 2-0 | Rodez Aveyron | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Doxa Katokopias | 3-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - FK Gilan Gabala | 0-0 | FK Gilan Gabala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - Citta di Fasano | 0-1 | Citta di Fasano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:15 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Vittoriosa Stars | 0-0 | Vittoriosa Stars | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 96 | 1-1 | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Miedz Legnica | 1-3 | Miedz Legnica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - Kaposvar | 0-1 | Kaposvar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg | 3-0 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Basel | Basel - FC Zurich | 2-0 | FC Zurich | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Luzern | 2-3 | Luzern | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - FC Sion | 2-2 | FC Sion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - FC Lviv | 1-2 | FC Lviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Concordia Chiajn | 3-1 | Concordia Chiajn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - NK Publikum Celj | 4-1 | NK Publikum Celj | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Santa Clara | 0-1 | Santa Clara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Boavista (RJ) | 0-0 | Boavista (RJ) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Varzim | 0-1 | Varzim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - CD Mafra | 6-1 | CD Mafra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Pacos de Ferreir | 1-2 | Pacos de Ferreir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-0 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Saint Gilloise | 0-2 | Saint Gilloise | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - Europa FC | 1-2 | Europa FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:15 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Real Madrid | 0-1 | Real Madrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:15 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Panathinaikos | 3-1 | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:30 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - Cf Salmantino | 1-1 | Cf Salmantino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:30 | | Teruel | Teruel - RCD Espanyol B | 0-4 | RCD Espanyol B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:30 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Standard Sumgayi | 0-0 | Standard Sumgayi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Gozzano | 1-1 | Gozzano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Catania | 1-0 | Catania | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Monopoli | 0-1 | Monopoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:30 | | Matera | Matera - Rende | 3-1 | Rende | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - US Siracusa | 1-1 | US Siracusa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:45 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Vitesse Arnhem | 2-1 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Lille | Lille - Reims | 1-1 | Reims | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Wolverhampton | 1-2 | Wolverhampton | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Backa | Backa - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-0 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Cukaricki Stanko | 0-0 | Cukaricki Stanko | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Partizan Belgrad | 0-3 | Partizan Belgrad | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis | 4-0 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - CD Guijuelo | 1-0 | CD Guijuelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - AD Union Adarve | 3-1 | AD Union Adarve | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Torrelavega | 1-0 | Torrelavega | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - SD Gernika | 3-2 | SD Gernika | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - CD Tudelano | 2-0 | CD Tudelano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - UD Logrones | 1-0 | UD Logrones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Leioa | 2-0 | Leioa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Linense | Linense - Recreativo Huelv | 2-0 | Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - Barcelona B | 1-2 | Barcelona B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - UB Conquense | 3-0 | UB Conquense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Fenerbahce | 3-0 | Fenerbahce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - KF Laci | 1-0 | KF Laci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Bodajk FC Siofok | 6-1 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Teplice | 0-1 | Teplice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:15 | | Castellon | Castellon - Sabadell | 0-1 | Sabadell | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:30 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - ZNK Osijek | 1-2 | ZNK Osijek | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:30 | | Sirens | Sirens - Pembroke | 1-0 | Pembroke | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - VfB Stuttgart | 3-0 | VfB Stuttgart | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Spal | 1-1 | Spal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Brondby IF | 1-2 | Brondby IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Charleroi | 1-1 | Charleroi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Elche | Elche - Sporting Gijon | 0-0 | Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Aris Thessalonik | 4-2 | Aris Thessalonik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - C.D. San Fernand | 2-0 | C.D. San Fernand | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Peralada | 1-0 | Peralada | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - El Gaish | 2-0 | El Gaish | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa | 0-3 | Hapoel Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Stabaek | 1-1 | Stabaek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Herediano | 2-1 | Herediano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid | 1-2 | Real Valladolid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Rio Ave | 3-2 | Rio Ave | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | PAOK | PAOK - AEL Larissa | 2-1 | AEL Larissa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Albissola | Albissola - ACD Virtus Entel | 0-1 | ACD Virtus Entel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Pro Piacenza | 2-1 | Pro Piacenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Catanzaro | 0-1 | Catanzaro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:00 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Cons | 2-0 | FC Viitorul Cons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Villarreal B | 2-0 | Villarreal B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:15 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera | 1-0 | Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - KAS Eupen | 2-0 | KAS Eupen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Las Palmas | 4-2 | Las Palmas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Destroyers | Destroyers - Bolivar | 0-2 | Bolivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Royal Pari | 1-2 | Royal Pari | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:30 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Torino | 0-0 | Torino | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Cordoba | 0-0 | Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:30 | | River Plate | River Plate - Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Reggina | 1-2 | Reggina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:45 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Aves | 4-1 | Aves | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Verona | 0-1 | Verona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:00 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Brown Adrogue | 2-0 | CA Brown Adrogue | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Victoriano Arena | 1-2 | Victoriano Arena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 21:00 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico De Rafa | 2-1 | Atletico De Rafa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 21:15 | | San Jose | San Jose - Oriente Petroler | 5-0 | Oriente Petroler | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - CD Motagua | 0-2 | CD Motagua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 22:20 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Aldosivi Mar del | 1-2 | Aldosivi Mar del | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 22:20 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - CA Huracan | 2-2 | CA Huracan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 22:30 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Aguila | 2-0 | Aguila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 23:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Quilmes | 1-1 | Quilmes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 23:30 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Aurora | 3-0 | Aurora | 2-0 | |
|
|
|