07/11 00:30 | | El Salvador U20 | El Salvador U20 - Guatemala U20 | 2-1 | Guatemala U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/11 00:30 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Deportivo Pereir | 1-2 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 01:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Deportivo Munici | 1-2 | Deportivo Munici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 01:00 | | Mexico U20 | Mexico U20 - Jamaica U20 | 2-2 | Jamaica U20 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 08:30 | | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC - NEROCA | 0-0 | NEROCA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 10:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Artsakh | 1-0 | Artsakh | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 10:00 | | Cheonan City | Cheonan City - Gimhae City | 2-3 | Gimhae City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:00 | | CSKA Moscow U19 | CSKA Moscow U19 - AS Roma U19 | 1-2 | AS Roma U19 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua | 3-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:35 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Quanjian | 2-2 | Tianjin Quanjian | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:35 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergr | 2-0 | Guangzhou Evergr | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Hebei | 2-1 | Hebei | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:35 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Guizhou Zhicheng | 4-0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Jiangsu Suning | 3-2 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 11:35 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Beijing Renhe | 2-1 | Beijing Renhe | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/11 11:35 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang F. | 3-1 | Dalian Yifang F. | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | KP Starogard Gda | KP Starogard Gda - Puszcza Niepolom | 1-3 | Puszcza Niepolom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Lechia Gdansk | 1-3 | Lechia Gdansk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Korab Debar | 3-1 | Korab Debar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Rabotnicki Skopj | 1-0 | Rabotnicki Skopj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Pobeda | 0-1 | Pobeda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - Belasica | 0-2 | Belasica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:00 | | Viktoria Plzen U | Viktoria Plzen U - Real Madrid U19 | 1-2 | Real Madrid U19 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Mladost Ljeskopo | 1-1 | Mladost Ljeskopo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Mornar | Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje | 0-1 | Lovcen Cetinje | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 12:30 | | Monori | Monori - Budaorsi SC | 0-2 | Budaorsi SC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Kamza | Kamza - Teuta Durres | 1-3 | Teuta Durres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - Partizani Tirana | 1-2 | Partizani Tirana | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Skenderbeu Korca | 2-0 | Skenderbeu Korca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Lyon U19 | Lyon U19 - Hoffenheim U19 | 3-3 | Hoffenheim U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 13:00 | | Valencia U19 | Valencia U19 - Young Boys U19 | 0-1 | Young Boys U19 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Ararat-Armenia | 0-1 | Ararat-Armenia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - OSK Igalo | 2-0 | OSK Igalo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 14:10 | | Domzale | Domzale - ND Gorica | 3-1 | ND Gorica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Benfica U19 | Benfica U19 - Ajax U19 | 3-3 | Ajax U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - FC Shakhtar Done | 4-1 | FC Shakhtar Done | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Juventus U19 | Juventus U19 - Manchester Unite | 2-2 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Luftetari Gjirok | 0-0 | Luftetari Gjirok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Comerciantes Uni | 2-0 | Comerciantes Uni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | Stumbras | Stumbras - Trakai | 0-3 | Trakai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 16:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Spyris Kaunas | 5-2 | Spyris Kaunas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Olsztyn Oks | 3-2 | Olsztyn Oks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/11 17:00 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Pro Vercelli | 3-1 | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards | 1-0 | Black Leopards | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Free State Stars | 3-1 | Free State Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:30 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - Wadi Degla SC | 1-3 | Wadi Degla SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:55 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - AS Roma | 1-2 | AS Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 17:55 | | Valencia | Valencia - Young Boys | 3-1 | Young Boys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Esbjerg | 1-1 | Esbjerg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Dorogi FC | 2-1 | Dorogi FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Gyirmot SE | 2-3 | Gyirmot SE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Soroksar | 2-0 | Soroksar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Kaposvar | Kaposvar - Balmazujvarosi F | 1-0 | Balmazujvarosi F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - VAC | 1-2 | VAC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai | 1-5 | Kazincbarcikai | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Mosonmagyarovari | 1-1 | Mosonmagyarovari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Cegledi | 1-0 | Cegledi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - Malacateco | 3-0 | Malacateco | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Atlantas Klaiped | 6-0 | Atlantas Klaiped | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:15 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Garcilaso | 2-3 | Garcilaso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:15 | | Binacional | Binacional - Sport Boys | 2-1 | Sport Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 18:30 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Sanarate | 1-1 | Sanarate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Middlesbrough U2 | 0-1 | Middlesbrough U2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Arsenal U21 | 1-3 | Arsenal U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:30 | | Novara | Novara - Albissola | 0-1 | Albissola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:30 | | Siena | Siena - Pisa | 1-0 | Pisa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Ternana | 0-1 | Ternana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:30 | | Catania | Catania - US Siracusa | 2-1 | US Siracusa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:45 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Tonbridge Angels | 1-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 19:45 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Leicester City U | 2-2 | Leicester City U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - AEK | 2-0 | AEK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Benfica | Benfica - Ajax | 1-1 | Ajax | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - TSG Hoffenheim | 2-2 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - FC Shakhtar Done | 6-0 | FC Shakhtar Done | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Real Madrid | 0-5 | Real Madrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - Manchester Unite | 1-2 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 20:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - AD Carmelita | 2-2 | AD Carmelita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/11 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Alianza Lima | 1-2 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Valdivia | 2-1 | Valdivia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:05 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Guadalupe | 5-2 | Guadalupe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:15 | | Aguila | Aguila - Alianza FC | 1-2 | Alianza FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:15 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - A.D. Isidro Meta | 3-0 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 21:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Club Comunicacio | 0-3 | Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 22:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - CD Puerto de Izt | 3-0 | CD Puerto de Izt | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 22:30 | | Independiente | Independiente - San Martin T. | 4-0 | San Martin T. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Cobresal | 1-4 | Cobresal | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Estudiantes Meri | 3-1 | Estudiantes Meri | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Zamora Barinas | 3-1 | Zamora Barinas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/11 23:45 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Fluminense RJ | 2-0 | Fluminense RJ | 2-0 | |
|
|
|