03/11 00:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Club Atletico Mi | 1-0 | Club Atletico Mi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/11 00:00 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Patronato Parana | 2-2 | Patronato Parana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 00:05 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - CA Brown Adrogue | 0-0 | CA Brown Adrogue | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 00:15 | | Delfin | Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca | 3-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 00:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - CSA-AL | 2-3 | CSA-AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 01:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Tigres UANL | 0-2 | Tigres UANL | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 01:00 | | UAEM Potros | UAEM Potros - Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | Correcaminos UAT | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 01:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Deportes Quindio | 1-3 | Deportes Quindio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 02:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Leones Negros Ud | 0-0 | Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Guastatoya | 1-1 | Guastatoya | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 03:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Chivas Guadalaja | 2-2 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 03:00 | | Venados | Venados - CSyD Dorados de | 0-1 | CSyD Dorados de | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 03:30 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Zacatepec | 2-0 | Zacatepec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 03:45 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Waitakere United | 1-5 | Waitakere United | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
03/11 05:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Hiroshima Sanfre | 3-2 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/11 05:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 05:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - FC Tokyo | 0-1 | FC Tokyo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 05:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC | 0-1 | Gyeongnam FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 06:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Persepolis | 2-0 | Persepolis | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 06:35 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - WS Wanderers | 0-3 | WS Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 07:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 07:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu | 2-1 | Sangju Sangmu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 07:30 | | Dalian Yifang F. | Dalian Yifang F. - Beijing Renhe | 1-2 | Beijing Renhe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 08:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - Madura United | 2-0 | Madura United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 08:50 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Victor | 0-1 | Melbourne Victor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 09:00 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - Poli Timisoara | 2-0 | Poli Timisoara | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 09:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Chindia Targovis | 1-4 | Chindia Targovis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 09:00 | | Daco-Getica Bucu | Daco-Getica Bucu - Luceafarul Orade | 3-1 | Luceafarul Orade | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 09:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Metaloglobus | 1-2 | Metaloglobus | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 09:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - CS Aerostar Baca | 1-2 | CS Aerostar Baca | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 09:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - Energeticianul | 2-0 | Energeticianul | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 09:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - FK MAS Taborsko | 3-2 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 09:30 | | Pegasus | Pegasus - Southern Distric | 1-1 | Southern Distric | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 10:00 | | Braila | Braila - Petrolul Ploiest | 2-3 | Petrolul Ploiest | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 10:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor | 1-2 | Antalyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula | 3-1 | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Shirak | 1-0 | Shirak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | FK Sumy | FK Sumy - Hirnyk-Sport | 2-2 | Hirnyk-Sport | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - FC Kuressaare | 6-1 | FC Kuressaare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora Tallinn | 1-3 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - SL Benfica B | 1-0 | SL Benfica B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori | 3-1 | Dila Gori | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | Stumbras | Stumbras - Suduva | 1-4 | Suduva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | Trakai | Trakai - Spyris Kaunas | 1-0 | Spyris Kaunas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Kremin Kremenchu | 0-2 | Kremin Kremenchu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - Alytis Alytus | 2-0 | Alytis Alytus | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:30 | | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | Mohun Bagan(Ind) - Aizawl FC | 2-2 | Aizawl FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:30 | | Bhayangkara Unit | Bhayangkara Unit - Persib Bandung | 1-2 | Persib Bandung | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:30 | | PSMS Medan | PSMS Medan - Pusamania Borneo | 3-2 | Pusamania Borneo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:35 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:35 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Shanghai Dongya | 4-5 | Shanghai Dongya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 11:35 | | Jiangsu Suning | Jiangsu Suning - Hebei | 3-1 | Hebei | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - Magdeburg | 3-1 | Magdeburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 | 2-0 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Ingolstadt | 2-2 | Ingolstadt | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-0 | Arsenal Kyiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | FK Vitebsk | FK Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Termalica B-B. | 1-2 | Termalica B-B. | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Prykarpattya Iva | 3-2 | Prykarpattya Iva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Inhulets | 3-1 | Inhulets | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Sollentuna Unite | 0-2 | Sollentuna Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - MFK Skalica | 3-1 | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - Poprad | 0-0 | Poprad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Lipany | Lipany - Tatran Presov | 1-0 | Tatran Presov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Komarno | 2-1 | Komarno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Bijelo Brdo | 2-0 | Bijelo Brdo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Skive IK | 2-1 | Skive IK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - HIK Hellerup | 5-1 | HIK Hellerup | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni | 3-3 | CS Mioveni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Blackburn U23 | 3-0 | Blackburn U23 | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Derby U23 | 0-2 | Derby U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Resovia Rzeszow | 1-2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - Krystal | 3-0 | Krystal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-0 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Nikopol | 3-0 | Nikopol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 1-1 | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Daugava Daugavpi | Daugava Daugavpi - Super Nova | 4-0 | Super Nova | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:00 | | Rezeknes | Rezeknes - Tukums-2000 | 1-3 | Tukums-2000 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:15 | | Al Akhaahli Alay | Al Akhaahli Alay - Racing Beirut | 2-1 | Racing Beirut | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Manchester Unite | 1-2 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Glasgow Rangers | 0-2 | Glasgow Rangers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Zeta Golubovic | 0-2 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-4 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Lovcen Cetinje | 1-0 | Lovcen Cetinje | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-2 | FK Grbalj Radano | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Mornar | 1-1 | Mornar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Krupa | Krupa - Sloboda | 0-1 | Sloboda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - GOSK Gabela | 2-1 | GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Kariana Erden | 0-1 | Kariana Erden | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Pomorie | Pomorie - Arda | 1-1 | Arda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Botev Galabovo | 3-1 | Botev Galabovo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Detonit Junior | Detonit Junior - Kozuv Gevgelija | 1-3 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Gench Kalemler | 2-3 | Gench Kalemler | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Partizan Obrshan | Partizan Obrshan - Bregalnica Delce | 1-2 | Bregalnica Delce | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Goblen | 2-0 | Goblen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Sasa | Sasa - Borec Veles | 1-2 | Borec Veles | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - FC Struga Trim & | 1-1 | FC Struga Trim & | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Tikves | Tikves - Plackovica | 4-2 | Plackovica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - Korab Debar | 1-4 | Korab Debar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - NK Bosna Visoko | 4-0 | NK Bosna Visoko | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Kakanj | 0-0 | Kakanj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - TOSK Tesanj | 3-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Nk Orasje | 1-1 | Nk Orasje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-2 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | NK Novi Travnik | NK Novi Travnik - HNK Capljina | 0-1 | HNK Capljina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:30 | | Vitez | Vitez - FK Velez Mostar | 0-3 | FK Velez Mostar | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:45 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - MFK Ruzomberok | 3-0 | MFK Ruzomberok | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 12:45 | | Malaysia | Malaysia - Maldives | 3-0 | Maldives | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Orgryte | 1-2 | Orgryte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock | 1-1 | Hansa Rostock | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Wurzburger | 2-1 | Wurzburger | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Vfr Aalen | 1-1 | Vfr Aalen | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - TSV 1860 Munchen | 0-0 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Unterhaching | 2-2 | Unterhaching | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Odra Opole | 5-1 | Odra Opole | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Husqvarna FF | 3-2 | Husqvarna FF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Ljungskile | 1-3 | Ljungskile | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Torns IF | 2-1 | Torns IF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Coleraine | 1-2 | Coleraine | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - SK Slovan Varnsd | 0-2 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | US Ben Guerdane | US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain | 1-1 | Club Africain | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - Stade Gabesien | 1-0 | Stade Gabesien | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - ES du Sahel | 0-0 | ES du Sahel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Platanias FC | 0-1 | Platanias FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Witbank Spurs | 1-0 | Witbank Spurs | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Erzurum BB | 1-1 | Erzurum BB | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Keshla | Keshla - FC Neftci Baku | 0-1 | FC Neftci Baku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - KF Laci | 0-1 | KF Laci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundown | 2-0 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - Solin | 2-0 | Solin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - NK Medjimurje Ca | 1-0 | NK Medjimurje Ca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Ringkobing | 1-0 | Ringkobing | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Kjellerup | 3-0 | Kjellerup | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Tarup-Parup | 3-0 | Tarup-Parup | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Skovshoved | 3-1 | Skovshoved | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Bronshoj | 0-1 | Bronshoj | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Vanlose | 1-1 | Vanlose | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - KPV Kokkola | 1-1 | KPV Kokkola | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Arsenal U23 | Arsenal U23 - Chelsea U23 | 4-5 | Chelsea U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Skra | Skra - Siarka Tarnobrze | 1-0 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - Kalush | 1-0 | Kalush | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Fredrikstad | 3-0 | Fredrikstad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:15 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Foolad Khozestan | 0-0 | Foolad Khozestan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:25 | | Al-Budaiya | Al-Budaiya - Al-Riffa | 1-4 | Al-Riffa | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:25 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - East Riffa | 2-1 | East Riffa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - SV Ried | 0-0 | SV Ried | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - Austria Wien | 0-0 | Austria Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow | 0-0 | CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Real Kings | 2-2 | Real Kings | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Pretoria Univ | Pretoria Univ - Stellenbosch FC | 0-3 | Stellenbosch FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Mbombela United | 1-1 | Mbombela United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Sicula Leonzio | 0-1 | Sicula Leonzio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Cavese | 3-1 | Cavese | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - Matera | 2-0 | Matera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Virtus Francavil | 5-0 | Virtus Francavil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Katwijk | 0-1 | Katwijk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC | 2-2 | Koninklijke HFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - HSV Hoek | 4-2 | HSV Hoek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Harkemase Boys | 4-1 | Harkemase Boys | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Noordwijk | 1-0 | Noordwijk | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - VV DOVO | 1-2 | VV DOVO | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - HBS Craeyenhout | 0-1 | HBS Craeyenhout | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 13:30 | | Ajax (Am) | Ajax (Am) - Eemdijk | 1-0 | Eemdijk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Genoa | 5-0 | Genoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk | 3-1 | FK Isloch Minsk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Rakow | 0-3 | Rakow | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Istra 1961 Pula | 1-0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - Lorient | 0-1 | Lorient | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Lens | Lens - Chateauroux | 0-1 | Chateauroux | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Niort | Niort - Le Havre | 1-0 | Le Havre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Grenoble | 0-3 | Grenoble | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Valenciennes | 4-2 | Valenciennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Artsakh | 0-2 | Artsakh | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Grebbestads | Grebbestads - Utsiktens BK | 4-1 | Utsiktens BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Levadia Tallinn | 1-2 | Levadia Tallinn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Syrianska FC | 1-0 | Syrianska FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Crvena Zvezda | 0-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Rustavi | 2-1 | Rustavi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Brescia | 2-2 | Brescia | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Padova | Padova - Cittadella | 0-0 | Cittadella | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - PAOK | 1-1 | PAOK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Portadown | 3-2 | Portadown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | Maccabi Netanya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Brabrand | 0-2 | Brabrand | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Odder IGF | 2-0 | Odder IGF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - BK Frem | 1-0 | BK Frem | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys | 3-0 | Kozakken Boys | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plze | 0-1 | FC Viktoria Plze | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Cosmos | Cosmos - Domagnano | 1-3 | Domagnano | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - Faetano | 1-1 | Faetano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Folgore | Folgore - Pennarossa | 3-0 | Pennarossa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Murata | 0-0 | Murata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Groningen (Youth | Groningen (Youth - VVOG | 1-0 | VVOG | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - Lisse | 2-1 | Lisse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - ASWH | 1-1 | ASWH | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Nurnberg | 2-2 | Nurnberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - TSG Hoffenheim | 1-4 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - SC Freiburg | 1-1 | SC Freiburg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 | 3-1 | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmun | 0-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Miedz Legnica | 0-0 | Miedz Legnica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Carmarthen | Carmarthen - Caernarfon | 4-3 | Caernarfon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Llanelli | 6-0 | Llanelli | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - FC Lienden | 1-1 | FC Lienden | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - VVSB | 5-1 | VVSB | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers | 3-0 | De Treffers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Jong Almere City | 3-0 | Jong Almere City | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 14:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC | 2-6 | AFC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Leicester City | 0-1 | Leicester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Everton | Everton - Brighton Hove Al | 3-1 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Watford | 1-0 | Watford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Burnley | 4-2 | Burnley | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Gefle IF | 4-0 | Gefle IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-2 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - GKS Katowice | 2-2 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Olsztyn Oks | 4-0 | Olsztyn Oks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Hearts | 5-0 | Hearts | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Livingston | 1-0 | Livingston | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Saint Johnstone | 0-1 | Saint Johnstone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Dundee | 1-0 | Dundee | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Zirka Kirovohrad | 3-1 | Zirka Kirovohrad | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - IK Oddevold | 2-0 | IK Oddevold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Rynninge IK | 3-0 | Rynninge IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rang | 1-0 | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Millwall | 2-0 | Millwall | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Birmingham City | 3-1 | Birmingham City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - W.B.A | 1-0 | W.B.A | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Preston North En | 1-1 | Preston North En | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Sheffield United | 1-0 | Sheffield United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Reading | Reading - Bristol City | 3-2 | Bristol City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Swansea City | 2-1 | Swansea City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Norwich City | 0-4 | Norwich City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Southend United | 1-0 | Southend United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Bristol Rovers | 0-3 | Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Portsmouth | 0-1 | Portsmouth | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Fleetwood Town | 3-0 | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Sunderland | 0-2 | Sunderland | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Luton Town | 0-0 | Luton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Oxford United | 3-3 | Oxford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Burton Albion | 1-3 | Burton Albion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Peterborough Uni | 1-0 | Peterborough Uni | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Grimsby Town | 1-0 | Grimsby Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town | 2-2 | Mansfield Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Swindon Town | 1-0 | Swindon Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Bury | 1-4 | Bury | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Yeovil Town | 2-1 | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra | 2-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Oldham Athletic | 3-2 | Oldham Athletic | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Exeter City | 2-0 | Exeter City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Newport | 3-2 | Newport | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Milton Keynes Do | 0-4 | Milton Keynes Do | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Notts County | 2-2 | Notts County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athl | 0-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Queen of South | 2-0 | Queen of South | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Ayr Utd. | 0-1 | Ayr Utd. | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Ross County | 2-2 | Ross County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle | 5-1 | Partick Thistle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Forfar Athletic | 0-1 | Forfar Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - East Fife | 1-0 | East Fife | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Dumbarton | 1-0 | Dumbarton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Brechin City | 2-1 | Brechin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Stranraer | 0-2 | Stranraer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Elgin City | 1-2 | Elgin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Clyde | 0-1 | Clyde | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Albion Rovers | 2-1 | Albion Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Annan Athletic | 0-0 | Annan Athletic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Berwick Rangers | 3-0 | Berwick Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts | 2-2 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Glentoran FC | 1-0 | Glentoran FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town | 1-1 | Warrenpoint Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Backa | Backa - Radnicki Nis | 0-2 | Radnicki Nis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki Stanko | 3-4 | Cukaricki Stanko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Dinamo Vranje | 2-0 | Dinamo Vranje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - FC Famalicao | 2-0 | FC Famalicao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - FC Arouca | 1-0 | FC Arouca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Penafiel | 1-0 | Penafiel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | CF Reus Deportiu | CF Reus Deportiu - CD Lugo | 0-0 | CD Lugo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famag | 1-2 | Anorthosis Famag | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - CD Izarra | 6-0 | CD Izarra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Ismaily | 0-0 | Ismaily | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Standard Sumgayi | 2-0 | Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Hornchurch | 1-0 | Hornchurch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Carshalton | 0-2 | Carshalton | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Corinthian-Casua | 2-0 | Corinthian-Casua | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Haringey Borough | 2-2 | Haringey Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Merstham | 1-4 | Merstham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - lewes | 2-1 | lewes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Tow | 2-2 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Margate | Margate - Burgess Hill Tow | 2-3 | Burgess Hill Tow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Wingate Finchley | 4-0 | Wingate Finchley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Whitehawk | 2-0 | Whitehawk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Folkestone | 3-2 | Folkestone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - HW Welders | 2-0 | HW Welders | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Carrick Rangers | 1-4 | Carrick Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Dundela | 1-3 | Dundela | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Knockbreda | 2-0 | Knockbreda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Limavady United | Limavady United - Loughgall FC | 1-1 | Loughgall FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Leyton Orient | 1-3 | Leyton Orient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Maidstone United | 0-2 | Maidstone United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Hartlepool Unite | 4-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Maidenhead Unite | 2-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Salford City | 1-1 | Salford City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Barrow | 1-0 | Barrow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Chesterfield | 1-1 | Chesterfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Dagenham Redbrid | 1-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Braintree Town | 1-0 | Braintree Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Halifax Town | 2-1 | Halifax Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood | 0-0 | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Gateshead | 3-1 | Gateshead | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Telford United | 1-1 | Telford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Ashton United | Ashton United - Boston United | 1-1 | Boston United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - FC United of Man | 0-3 | FC United of Man | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Chester FC | 2-2 | Chester FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | Spennymoor Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Stockport County | 0-2 | Stockport County | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Southport | 1-4 | Southport | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Leamington | 0-2 | Leamington | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | York City | York City - Bradford Park Av | 1-4 | Bradford Park Av | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Guiseley | 0-0 | Guiseley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Altrincham | 1-1 | Altrincham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Hemel Hempstead | 0-1 | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Eastbourne Borou | 3-2 | Eastbourne Borou | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Woking | 2-2 | Woking | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Truro City | 2-2 | Truro City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Dartford | 1-2 | Dartford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Oxford City | 2-4 | Oxford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Weston Super Mar | 0-1 | Weston Super Mar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Concord Rangers | 1-0 | Concord Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Billericay Town | 2-2 | Billericay Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - St Albans City | 1-0 | St Albans City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Huachipato | 2-0 | Huachipato | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Lynx | 4-0 | Lynx | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Leicester U23 | 3-1 | Leicester U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - La Chaux-De-Fond | 9-0 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Wohlen | 0-0 | Wohlen | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Cham | 2-2 | Cham | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Oberwallis Nater | 0-2 | Oberwallis Nater | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Basingstoke Town | Basingstoke Town - Weymouth | 1-2 | Weymouth | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Frome Town | 2-2 | Frome Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Chesham United | 0-0 | Chesham United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Poole Town | 0-3 | Poole Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Farnborough Town | 4-3 | Farnborough Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Hendon | 3-1 | Hendon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Staines Town | 3-2 | Staines Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Harrow Borough | 3-2 | Harrow Borough | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Hartley Wintney | 2-1 | Hartley Wintney | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town | 0-0 | Merthyr Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Taunton Town | 0-1 | Taunton Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Rushall Olympic | 0-2 | Rushall Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Kings Lynn | 0-3 | Kings Lynn | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Barwell | Barwell - Bedworth United | 1-1 | Bedworth United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - St Neots Town | 1-1 | St Neots Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Biggleswade Town | 3-0 | Biggleswade Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Kettering Town | 0-3 | Kettering Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Banbury United | 2-0 | Banbury United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Halesowen Town | 0-0 | Halesowen Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Stratford Town | 0-2 | Stratford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Lowestoft Town | 3-1 | Lowestoft Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Hitchin Town | 2-0 | Hitchin Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:15 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Real Valladolid | 2-0 | Real Valladolid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:15 | | Panionios | Panionios - Panaitolikos Agr | 3-0 | Panaitolikos Agr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten | 3-1 | SKU Amstetten | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:30 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Belenenses | 1-1 | Belenenses | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:30 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | Real Sociedad B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Bisceglie | 1-1 | Bisceglie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Catania | 3-1 | Catania | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 15:30 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - FC Fribourg | 2-0 | FC Fribourg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Bordeaux | 1-1 | Bordeaux | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - AFC Hermannstadt | 1-3 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Budapest Honved | 0-3 | Budapest Honved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Debreceni VSC | 2-2 | Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Paks | Paks - Videoton | 0-4 | Videoton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Diosgyor VTK | 2-1 | Diosgyor VTK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Haladas | 2-0 | Haladas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Puszcza Niepolom | 0-1 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Vaduz | 1-2 | Vaduz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Nitra | 1-0 | Nitra | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Zlate Moravce | 3-0 | Zlate Moravce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Trencin | 3-1 | Trencin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Michalovce | 6-0 | Michalovce | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Sport Podbrezova | 2-0 | Sport Podbrezova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - TSV Hartberg | 2-3 | TSV Hartberg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - LASK Linz | 2-2 | LASK Linz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-1 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Leuven | Leuven - Tubize | 4-1 | Tubize | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Besiktas | 1-0 | Besiktas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Kamza | 1-0 | Kamza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Kastrioti | 1-0 | Kastrioti | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Deportivo Armeni | 1-2 | Deportivo Armeni | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-1 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Baumit Jablonec | 2-6 | Baumit Jablonec | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Synot Slovacko | 0-3 | Synot Slovacko | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Opava | 2-2 | Opava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - MFK Karvina | 2-1 | MFK Karvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Elana Torun | 2-2 | Elana Torun | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Widzew lodz | 3-2 | Widzew lodz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - YF Juventus Zuri | 3-0 | YF Juventus Zuri | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - FC Martigny Spor | 3-2 | FC Martigny Spor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Atlantas Klaiped | 0-0 | Atlantas Klaiped | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:00 | | De Dijk | De Dijk - Achilles | 3-3 | Achilles | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:05 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Almirante Brown | 2-1 | Almirante Brown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:10 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Hapoel Haifa | 0-3 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:15 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Banfield | 1-4 | Banfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:30 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Sion II | 1-0 | Sion II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Koniz | 2-0 | Koniz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Meyrin | 2-1 | Meyrin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 16:45 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - AS Roma | 1-1 | AS Roma | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - IK Frej | 2-2 | IK Frej | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Ranheim IL | 2-0 | Ranheim IL | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Start IK | 4-1 | Start IK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Kristiansund BK | 0-1 | Kristiansund BK | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Molde | 2-4 | Molde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Sarpsborg 08 | 0-0 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock | 0-3 | Wisla Plock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Club Brugge | 1-1 | Club Brugge | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje | 2-2 | Rudar Velenje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Ascoli | 1-2 | Ascoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - Tenerife | 2-0 | Tenerife | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Malaga | 2-1 | Malaga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - AEK | 0-0 | AEK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol | 0-1 | AEL Limassol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - UD Logrones | 2-1 | UD Logrones | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | SD Ejea | SD Ejea - Valencia B | 3-1 | Valencia B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Vitesse Arnhem ( | Vitesse Arnhem ( - Spakenburg | 1-2 | Spakenburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:00 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Siedlce | 2-1 | Pogon Siedlce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:15 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - Gibraltar United | 1-1 | Gibraltar United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - RB Leipzig | 0-3 | RB Leipzig | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:30 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Liverpool | 1-1 | Liverpool | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:30 | | Valencia | Valencia - Girona | 0-1 | Girona | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:30 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-2 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:30 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo | 2-1 | Heracles Almelo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem | 1-0 | Vitesse Arnhem | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:30 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Middlesbrough | 0-0 | Middlesbrough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 17:30 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - AEL Larissa | 1-1 | AEL Larissa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Young Boys | 0-3 | Young Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:00 | | Thun | Thun - Neuchatel Xamax | 2-2 | Neuchatel Xamax | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Porto | 0-2 | Porto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Real M. B | 3-2 | Real M. B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Granada CF B | 0-1 | Granada CF B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - Audax Italiano | 2-1 | Audax Italiano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:15 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Bidvest Wits | 1-2 | Bidvest Wits | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:30 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - MTK Hungaria | 2-0 | MTK Hungaria | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:30 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Sacachispas | 1-0 | Sacachispas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:30 | | Defensores de Be | Defensores de Be - Independiente Ri | 1-1 | Independiente Ri | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:30 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Atletico De Rafa | 0-2 | Atletico De Rafa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Argentino de Qui | 0-1 | Argentino de Qui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:30 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Villa San Carlos | 1-1 | Villa San Carlos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 3-0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - US Casertana 190 | 1-1 | US Casertana 190 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 18:30 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Atletico Tucuman | 1-0 | Atletico Tucuman | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | Caen | Caen - Rennes | 1-2 | Rennes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Nimes | 0-4 | Nimes | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | Nice | Nice - Amiens | 1-0 | Amiens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | Reims | Reims - Monaco | 1-0 | Monaco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Toulouse | 1-1 | Toulouse | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | Botosani | Botosani - CFR Cluj | 1-5 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Mouscron Peruwel | 2-1 | Mouscron Peruwel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Extremadura | 4-2 | Extremadura | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Antigua GFC | 0-2 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | Puerto Rico U20 | Puerto Rico U20 - Trinidad Tobago | 1-5 | Trinidad Tobago | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | Bermuda U20 | Bermuda U20 - Haiti U20 | 0-4 | Haiti U20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Real Potosi | 5-1 | Real Potosi | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | Juventus | Juventus - Cagliari | 3-1 | Cagliari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze | 4-0 | Gornik Zabrze | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Kortrijk | 3-1 | Kortrijk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Londrina (PR) | 1-1 | Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Boa Ec | 2-1 | Boa Ec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - CA Torque | 2-1 | CA Torque | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Atenas | 5-0 | Atenas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Deportivo La Cor | 1-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Roeselare | 2-1 | Roeselare | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Cardiff Metropol | 3-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Novara | 1-1 | Novara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Rieti | 0-1 | Rieti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:45 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-3 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:45 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona | 2-3 | Barcelona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:45 | | Ajax | Ajax - Willem II | 2-0 | Willem II | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:45 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap | 1-0 | De Graafschap | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 19:45 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Alessandria | 0-0 | Alessandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 20:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama | 0-1 | Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 20:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Gremio RS | 0-1 | Gremio RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 20:00 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Fortaleza | 1-2 | Fortaleza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 20:00 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Dep.San Martin | 3-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Deportivo Tachir | 0-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 20:15 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Deportes Tolima | 3-0 | Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 20:30 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Vitoria Guimarae | 0-0 | Vitoria Guimarae | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 20:30 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Melipilla | 1-0 | Melipilla | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 20:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Everton CD | 2-2 | Everton CD | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 20:45 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - River Plate (PAR | 1-0 | River Plate (PAR | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Chalatenango | 1-3 | Chalatenango | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Platense | 1-1 | Platense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 21:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Universidad Cato | 3-1 | Universidad Cato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 21:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Limon FC | 2-2 | Limon FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 21:00 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Juan Aurich | 2-1 | Juan Aurich | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 21:15 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Bolivar | 4-1 | Bolivar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Santos | 3-2 | Santos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 22:00 | | 3 De Febrero | 3 De Febrero - Independiente | 4-1 | Independiente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 22:15 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - AD Cantolao | 3-1 | AD Cantolao | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/11 22:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Guarani SP | 0-2 | Guarani SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 22:30 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Boyaca Chico | 1-0 | Boyaca Chico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 23:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Necaxa | 6-2 | Necaxa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 23:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Club Atletico Ti | 4-1 | Club Atletico Ti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 23:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/11 23:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - La Guaira | 1-0 | La Guaira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 23:30 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Macara | 0-1 | Macara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/11 23:30 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari | 3-1 | Royal Pari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|