02/05 00:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Santos | 1-0 | Santos | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/05 06:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Kursk | 2-2 | Kursk | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
02/05 09:00 | | Sudnobudivnyk My | Sudnobudivnyk My - Nikopol | 2-4 | Nikopol | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Urawa Red Diamon | 0-2 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo | 0-0 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Cerezo Osaka | 1x | 2.10 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1x | 1.83 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Jubilo Iwata | x2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Daegu FC | 2-1 | Daegu FC | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:30 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:30 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul | 0-0 | FC Seoul | 1 | 3.25 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:30 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Gangwon FC | 3-5 | Gangwon FC | x2 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
|
02/05 10:30 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Incheon United | 0-0 | Incheon United | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:30 | | Sangju Sangmu | Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam Dragons | 1-1 | Jeonnam Dragons | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
02/05 10:30 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 0-0 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
02/05 11:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sappor | 1-2 | Consadole Sappor | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
02/05 11:00 | | FK Sumy | FK Sumy - FK Avanhard Kram | 2-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
02/05 11:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Sibir Novosibirs | 1-0 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/05 11:00 | | New Radiant | New Radiant - Abahani Limited | 5-1 | Abahani Limited | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
02/05 11:45 | | Hougang United F | Hougang United F - Home United FC | 3-3 | Home United FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 11:45 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa | 1-0 | Balestier Khalsa | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
02/05 11:45 | | Warriors | Warriors - DPMM FC | 2-2 | DPMM FC | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
02/05 12:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Dynamo SPB | 2-2 | Dynamo SPB | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
02/05 12:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Tyumen | 3-1 | Tyumen | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
02/05 12:30 | | FC Altyn Asyr | FC Altyn Asyr - Alay Osh (Kgz) | 5-0 | Alay Osh (Kgz) | 1 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Shirak | 0-0 | Shirak | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Cherkaskyi Dnipr | Cherkaskyi Dnipr - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-0 | Arsenal Kyiv | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Balkany Zorya | 1-1 | Balkany Zorya | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - Krsko Posavlje | 2-0 | Krsko Posavlje | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Tom Tomsk | 0-1 | Tom Tomsk | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - PKNS | 2-1 | PKNS | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | Malacca United | Malacca United - Perak | 1-2 | Perak | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 13:00 | | PKNP | PKNP - kelantan | 2-0 | kelantan | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Gelios Kharkiv | Gelios Kharkiv - FK Poltava | 0-2 | FK Poltava | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Maribor | 1-3 | Maribor | x2 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - FK Krylya Soveto | 0-2 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - FK Chimki Moskov | 1-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Mjolner | Mjolner - Stjordals Blink | 2-1 | Stjordals Blink | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Sileks | 1-1 | Sileks | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Pobeda | 1-0 | Pobeda | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Renova Cepciste | 3-2 | Renova Cepciste | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Rabotnik Djumajl | 3-0 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - FK Skopje | 0-1 | FK Skopje | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | FC Dnipro Dnipro | FC Dnipro Dnipro - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 0-1 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - SC Tavriya | 4-2 | SC Tavriya | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Amaliadas - Pano | Amaliadas - Pano - Aittitos Spata | 1-2 | Aittitos Spata | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Apollon Paralimn | Apollon Paralimn - Tilikratis L. | 0-0 | Tilikratis L. | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Ethnikos Pireaus | Ethnikos Pireaus - Irodotos | 0-0 | Irodotos | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:00 | | Iraklis | Iraklis - Volos NFC | 2-0 | Volos NFC | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:30 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-0 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:30 | | Rustavi | Rustavi - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:30 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Enppi | 1-1 | Enppi | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
02/05 14:30 | | Bengaluru | Bengaluru - Aizawl FC | 5-0 | Aizawl FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 14:30 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - New York Red Bul | 0-0 | New York Red Bul | 1x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - Trakai | 1-0 | Trakai | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Banants | 2-1 | Banants | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky | 1-0 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Naftovik Ukrnaft | Naftovik Ukrnaft - Zhemchuzhyna Ode | 1-0 | Zhemchuzhyna Ode | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Kolos Kovalyovka | 0-1 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Kuban Krasnodar | Kuban Krasnodar - Olimpiyets | 0-0 | Olimpiyets | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Porto B | 0-1 | Porto B | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - FK Graffin Vlasi | 4-0 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | FK Bezanija | FK Bezanija - Pivara | 3-1 | Pivara | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Backa Topola | 2-1 | Backa Topola | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Metalac | 1-2 | Metalac | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Teleoptik | 1-1 | Teleoptik | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Jagodina | 6-0 | Jagodina | 1 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Sindjelic Beogra | 2-0 | Sindjelic Beogra | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Temnic | Temnic - Novi Pazar | 0-2 | Novi Pazar | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Wikki | 1-1 | Wikki | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Go Round | Go Round - MFM FC | 1-0 | MFM FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - OSK Igalo | 1-1 | OSK Igalo | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | FK Buducnost Pod | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - Komarno | 0-2 | Komarno | 1 | 2.81 |
|
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - Nove Mesto | 3-2 | Nove Mesto | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Csakvari TK | 2-1 | Csakvari TK | x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Kisvarda | 1-0 | Kisvarda | x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Gyor | 2-4 | Gyor | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-0 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Mosonmagyarovari | 0-0 | Mosonmagyarovari | x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Bekescsaba | 1-4 | Bekescsaba | x2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Zvornik | Zvornik - Tekstilac | 3-0 | Tekstilac | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | FK Slavija | FK Slavija - Podrinje Janja | 0-0 | Podrinje Janja | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - Rudar Prijedor | 1-0 | Rudar Prijedor | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Donji Sepak | Donji Sepak - Zeljeznicar Banj | 2-0 | Zeljeznicar Banj | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | Mrkonjic Grad | Mrkonjic Grad - FK Kozara | 2-1 | FK Kozara | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:00 | | FK Sloga Doboj | FK Sloga Doboj - Sutjeska Foca | 2-1 | Sutjeska Foca | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:30 | | Junkeren | Junkeren - Levanger FK | 0-3 | Levanger FK | x2 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
02/05 15:30 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Krupa | 2-0 | Krupa | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 15:30 | | Rio Grande | Rio Grande - Reno | 0-0 | Reno | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Desna Chernihiv | 0-2 | Desna Chernihiv | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - JK Sillamae Kale | 1-1 | JK Sillamae Kale | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Tulevik Viljandi | 1-2 | Tulevik Viljandi | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - Ankaran Hrvatini | 4-0 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Roskilde | 0-0 | Roskilde | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Molde | 0-0 | Molde | 2 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Elverum | Elverum - KFUM Oslo | 1-1 | KFUM Oslo | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Odd Grenland | 1-3 | Odd Grenland | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Fyllingsdalen | Fyllingsdalen - Sogndal | 1-1 | Sogndal | x2 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Honefoss BK | 0-0 | Honefoss BK | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Floro | 0-0 | Floro | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Kjelsas | Kjelsas - Ullensaker/Kisa | 0-3 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Lysekloster | Lysekloster - Haugesund | 1-2 | Haugesund | 2 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Asane Fotball | 2-2 | Asane Fotball | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Skeid | Skeid - Sandefjord | 3-0 | Sandefjord | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - Brann | 0-4 | Brann | 2 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Steinkjer FK | Steinkjer FK - Rosenborg | 0-5 | Rosenborg | 2 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Baerum | 1-2 | Baerum | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Valdres FK | Valdres FK - Stromsgodset | 1-3 | Stromsgodset | 2 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Alta | Alta - Tromsdalen | 1-1 | Tromsdalen | 1 | 3.35 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Start IK | 0-3 | Start IK | 1x | 2.55 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Egersund | Egersund - Jerv | 2-1 | Jerv | 1x | 2.00 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Mjondalen IF | 1-1 | Mjondalen IF | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Harstad | Harstad - Bodo Glimt | 2-5 | Bodo Glimt | 2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Asker | 3-0 | Asker | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Orn-Horten | Orn-Horten - Sarpsborg 08 | 0-6 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Vidar | 1-0 | Vidar | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Kano Pillars | Kano Pillars - Akwa United | 1-0 | Akwa United | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - Zamalek | 1-3 | Zamalek | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
02/05 16:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Hornostayivka | 1-4 | Hornostayivka | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:15 | | Senja | Senja - Tromso | 0-0 | Tromso | x | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:30 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju | 3-3 | Nomme JK Kalju | 12 | |
|
|
|
02/05 16:30 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 17:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - AIK Solna | 2-3 | AIK Solna | 2 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
02/05 17:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Suduva | 2-3 | Suduva | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
02/05 17:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Viking | 1-0 | Viking | 1x | |
|
|
|
02/05 17:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-0 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 17:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - Cegledi | 2-1 | Cegledi | x | |
|
|
|
02/05 17:00 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - VAC | 0-0 | VAC | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
02/05 17:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Soproni VSE | 4-1 | Soproni VSE | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | Tottenham U23 | Tottenham U23 - Manchester City | 0-5 | Manchester City | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United | 0-0 | Ebbsfleet United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Club Comunicacio | 0-0 | Club Comunicacio | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Defensores de Ca | 2-1 | Defensores de Ca | 1 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Sportivo Barraca | 1-0 | Sportivo Barraca | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - El Porvenir | 1-1 | El Porvenir | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Ferrocarril Midl | 4-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Berazategui | 0-1 | Berazategui | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Sportivo Italian | 1-0 | Sportivo Italian | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Central Cordoba | 1-3 | Central Cordoba | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Defensores Unido | 0-3 | Defensores Unido | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Ituzaingo | 2-4 | Ituzaingo | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:30 | | Lynx | Lynx - Lincoln Red Imps | 0-1 | Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Liverpool | 4-2 | Liverpool | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Bradford Park Av | 0-2 | Bradford Park Av | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Chorley FC | 0-1 | Chorley FC | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Truro City | 1-1 | Truro City | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
02/05 18:45 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town | 0-0 | Braintree Town | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
02/05 22:15 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - CA Penarol | 1-0 | CA Penarol | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
02/05 22:15 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
02/05 22:30 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Chapecoense SC | 0-0 | Chapecoense SC | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
02/05 22:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Flamengo | 0-1 | Flamengo | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
02/05 23:00 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Santiago Morning | 2-3 | Santiago Morning | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
02/05 23:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Envigado FC | 1-0 | Envigado FC | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
02/05 23:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | Deportes Tolima | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
02/05 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Cincinnati | 2-3 | Cincinnati | 12 | |
|
|
|