10/03 00:15 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman | 3-1 | Atletico Tucuman | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
|
10/03 00:30 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Universidad Cato | 0-2 | Universidad Cato | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
10/03 01:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Veracruz | 2-0 | Veracruz | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
10/03 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Tampico Madero | 1-0 | Tampico Madero | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
10/03 01:00 | | Southern United | Southern United - Hamilton Academi | 3-1 | Hamilton Academi | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 01:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | Deportivo Cali | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/03 02:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - UAEM Potros | 2-1 | UAEM Potros | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/03 02:30 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Leones Negros Ud | 2-0 | Leones Negros Ud | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 02:30 | | Venados | Venados - Correcaminos UAT | 1-3 | Correcaminos UAT | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/03 03:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Puebla | 1-0 | Puebla | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/03 03:36 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Juarez | 1-1 | Juarez | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 04:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/03 04:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 04:00 | | Murcielagos | Murcielagos - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/03 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
|
10/03 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1x | 2.14 |
|
|
|
10/03 05:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-2 | Suwon Samsung Bl | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
10/03 05:00 | | Gyeongnam FC | Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United | 2-0 | Jeju United | 1 | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/03 05:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 3-2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | x2 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
10/03 06:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo | 2-0 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
10/03 06:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-1 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/03 06:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 06:30 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Warriors | 2-1 | Warriors | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 07:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Tokushima Vortis | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 07:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Sangju Sangmu | 0-2 | Sangju Sangmu | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/03 07:30 | | Tianjin Quanjian | Tianjin Quanjian - Beijing Renhe | 1-2 | Beijing Renhe | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 08:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Gazovik Orenburg | 1-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 08:00 | | Manly United | Manly United - APIA Tigers | 1-2 | APIA Tigers | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 08:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Sydney United | 1-0 | Sydney United | x | |
|
|
|
10/03 08:00 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Dandenong Thunde | 0-1 | Dandenong Thunde | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 08:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Hakoah Sydney | 3-1 | Hakoah Sydney | 1 | 2.18 |
|
|
|
10/03 08:50 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Wellington Phoen | 4-1 | Wellington Phoen | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Avondale FC | 2-5 | Avondale FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Foresta Suceava | Foresta Suceava - Chindia Targovis | 1-1 | Chindia Targovis | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - FC Arges Pitesti | 3-2 | FC Arges Pitesti | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Miroslava | Miroslava - Metaloglobus | 1-1 | Metaloglobus | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - CS Mioveni | 2-1 | CS Mioveni | x2 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Afumati | 2-1 | Afumati | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Clinceni | 2-2 | Clinceni | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Braila | 2-1 | Braila | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 09:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - AFC Hermannstadt | 1-1 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 09:15 | | Olympia Praha | Olympia Praha - Trinec | 0-0 | Trinec | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Quang Nam | Quang Nam - Sai Gon FC | 1-1 | Sai Gon FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - Becamex Binh Duo | 0-0 | Becamex Binh Duo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - Gandzasar Kapan | 2-1 | Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Tyumen | 2-0 | Tyumen | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/03 10:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Yenisey Krasnoya | 0-3 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1x | 2.38 |
|
|
|
10/03 10:30 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Kasimpasa | 2-2 | Kasimpasa | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
10/03 10:30 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - Botev Vratsa | 2-0 | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 10:45 | | Thai Navy | Thai Navy - Suphanburi FC | 0-0 | Suphanburi FC | x | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - FK Anzi Makhacka | 3-2 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 0-1 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kale | 1-0 | JK Tallinna Kale | 2 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Bangkok Glass | 0-2 | Bangkok Glass | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Pakhtakor | 1-0 | Pakhtakor | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Qizilqum Zarafsh | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Metalourg Bekaba | | Metalourg Bekaba | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK | | Buxoro FK | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | OTMK Olmaliq | OTMK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namanga | | Navbahor Namanga | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Neftchi Fargona | 0-0 | Neftchi Fargona | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Central Coast Ma | 3-1 | Central Coast Ma | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | US Ben Guerdane | US Ben Guerdane - Stade Gabesien | 1-0 | Stade Gabesien | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - Etoile Metlaoui | 1-2 | Etoile Metlaoui | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | OC Medenine | OC Medenine - J.S. Kairouanais | 0-0 | J.S. Kairouanais | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - Stade tunisien | 3-0 | Stade tunisien | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Club Africain | 0-1 | Club Africain | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | AS Gabes | AS Gabes - Sfaxien | 1-2 | Sfaxien | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - U.S.Monastir | 0-0 | U.S.Monastir | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 11:15 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - CF Uniao Madeira | 2-0 | CF Uniao Madeira | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Dalian Yifang F. | 2-0 | Dalian Yifang F. | 12 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
10/03 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan | 2-0 | Chongqing Lifan | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/03 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Dongya | 0-2 | Shanghai Dongya | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Real Madrid | 1-2 | Real Madrid | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - Ingolstadt | 1-1 | Ingolstadt | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern | 2-1 | Kaiserslautern | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - Eintracht Brauns | 0-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Krsko Posavlje | 3-0 | Krsko Posavlje | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Buriram PEA | 2-2 | Buriram PEA | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Jagodina | 3-0 | Jagodina | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | FK Bezanija | FK Bezanija - Indjija | 0-0 | Indjija | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Teleoptik | 1-0 | Teleoptik | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Novi Pazar | 1-1 | Novi Pazar | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Pivara | Pivara - Sindjelic Beogra | 0-3 | Sindjelic Beogra | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Sloboda | 1-0 | Sloboda | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Temnic | 0-0 | Temnic | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 3-1 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - Vikingur Olafsvi | 3-0 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/03 12:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 2 ( | 3-0 | Hajduk Split 2 ( | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 12:30 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Liverpool | 2-1 | Liverpool | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/03 12:30 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo | 0-0 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 | 2-3 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Fortuna Koln | 0-2 | Fortuna Koln | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Unterhaching | 1-1 | Unterhaching | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-3 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Werder Bremen (Y | Werder Bremen (Y - Zwickau | 0-0 | Zwickau | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - VfL Osnabruck | 1-0 | VfL Osnabruck | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Dynamo SPB | 1-0 | Dynamo SPB | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Olimpiyets | Olimpiyets - Sibir Novosibirs | 1-1 | Sibir Novosibirs | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow I | 1-0 | Spartak Moscow I | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - FK Chimki Moskov | 2-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | x | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 | Volgar Astrakhan | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Baltika Kalining | 0-1 | Baltika Kalining | 1x | 1.74 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - Kerkyra | 0-0 | Kerkyra | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Zejtun Corinthia | Zejtun Corinthia - Melita FC Saint | 3-0 | Melita FC Saint | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Osmanlispor | Osmanlispor - Bursaspor | 2-1 | Bursaspor | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - Kedah | 4-3 | Kedah | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Negeri Sembilan | 4-0 | Negeri Sembilan | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Johor DT | 0-1 | Johor DT | x | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Iceland U17 | Iceland U17 - Turkey U17 | 0-3 | Turkey U17 | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - Borec Veles | 2-0 | Borec Veles | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Euromilk | Euromilk - Labunishta | 1-1 | Labunishta | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Zajazi | 3-0 | Zajazi | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Lokomotiva Skopj | Lokomotiva Skopj - FK Teteks Tetovo | 0-0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Novaci | Novaci - Vellazerimi | 0-3 | Vellazerimi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Pobeda Valandovo | 4-0 | Pobeda Valandovo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Bregalnica Delce | 0-1 | Bregalnica Delce | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - FK Makedonija | 2-0 | FK Makedonija | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Tikves | Tikves - Kozuv Gevgelija | 2-1 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels | 1-2 | IJsselmeervogels | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Stalowa Wol | 2-1 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - FK Krasnodar | 0-0 | FK Krasnodar | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Ujpest | 1-2 | Ujpest | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - FK MAS Taborsko | 3-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Oboriste | 0-0 | Oboriste | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - FC Sozopol | 3-0 | FC Sozopol | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Maritsa Plovdiv | 4-2 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Neftochimic Burg | Neftochimic Burg - FC Montana | 0-3 | FC Montana | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Tsarsko Selo | 1-3 | Tsarsko Selo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Dro | Dro - Virtus Bergamo A | 0-3 | Virtus Bergamo A | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Liventina | Liventina - Mantova | 0-1 | Mantova | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Fiorenzuola | 2-2 | Fiorenzuola | x | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - Trestina | 0-0 | Trestina | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Recanatese | 1-4 | Recanatese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Latte Dolce | 1-0 | Latte Dolce | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Carrarese | 1-3 | Carrarese | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Olbia | 0-0 | Olbia | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Livorno | 0-2 | Livorno | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Barendrecht | 0-2 | Barendrecht | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Lisse | 2-0 | Lisse | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - FC Twente Ensche | 1-3 | FC Twente Ensche | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Volendam (Youth) | 1-2 | Volendam (Youth) | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | Magreb | Magreb - Quick Boys | 1-4 | Quick Boys | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 13:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Scheveningen | 1-3 | Scheveningen | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepolom | 0-0 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva | 1-4 | NK Lokomotiva | 1 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Sochaux | 2-0 | Sochaux | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Nomme JK Kalju | 2-2 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Ankaran Hrvatini | Ankaran Hrvatini - Maribor | 0-3 | Maribor | x2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Red Star FC 93 | 0-1 | Red Star FC 93 | 1 | 2.17 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Poti | Poti - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-4 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Bari | Bari - Pro Vercelli | 2-2 | Pro Vercelli | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Carpi | 0-0 | Carpi | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Cittadella | 1-1 | Cittadella | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Perugia | Perugia - Foggia | 2-0 | Foggia | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Parma | 1-4 | Parma | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Ternana | 1-1 | Ternana | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Ascoli | 1-0 | Ascoli | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | UMF Njardvik | UMF Njardvik - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 2-2 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Nea Salamis | 2-6 | Nea Salamis | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - HNK Sibenik | 2-0 | HNK Sibenik | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - Kustosija | 2-1 | Kustosija | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | NK Novigrad | NK Novigrad - D. Zagreb 2 | 1-1 | D. Zagreb 2 | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Solin | 2-0 | Solin | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Kakanj | 0-0 | Kakanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Igman K. | 2-1 | Igman K. | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - NK Bosna Visoko | 3-2 | NK Bosna Visoko | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Sloga Simin Han | 2-2 | Sloga Simin Han | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar | 0-0 | FK Velez Mostar | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Iskra Bugojno | 2-0 | Iskra Bugojno | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - NK Travnik | 1-0 | NK Travnik | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Brno | Brno - Mlada Boleslav | 0-3 | Mlada Boleslav | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Arsenal U23 | Arsenal U23 - Tottenham U23 | 1-3 | Tottenham U23 | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - Wolves U23 | 0-3 | Wolves U23 | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - Murata | 3-1 | Murata | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Folgore | Folgore - SP Libertas | 0-0 | SP Libertas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - Tre Fiori | 0-3 | Tre Fiori | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Lausanne Ouchy | 1-2 | Lausanne Ouchy | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Cham | 1-2 | Cham | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Almere City 2 | Almere City 2 - Capelle | 2-2 | Capelle | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Spijkenisse | 1-1 | Spijkenisse | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - VV DOVO | 3-3 | VV DOVO | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - VVOG | 3-0 | VVOG | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:15 | | Al-Ittihad (BHR) | Al-Ittihad (BHR) - Al-Najma | 2-2 | Al-Najma | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Hamburger SV | 6-0 | Hamburger SV | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Augsburg | 1-3 | Augsburg | 1 | 2.23 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - SC Freiburg | 0-0 | SC Freiburg | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg | 3-0 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:30 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Piast Gliwice | 0-3 | Piast Gliwice | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Druids (Wal) | 2-1 | Druids (Wal) | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town | 0-1 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/03 14:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - HHC Hardenberg | 3-0 | HHC Hardenberg | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - AFC | 2-2 | AFC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 14:30 | | TEC | TEC - Kozakken Boys | 1-1 | Kozakken Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Everton | Everton - Brighton Hove Al | 2-0 | Brighton Hove Al | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Swansea City | 0-0 | Swansea City | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Southampton | 3-0 | Southampton | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Leicester City | 1-4 | Leicester City | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Burnley | 0-3 | Burnley | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Silkeborg | 1-1 | Silkeborg | x2 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Pogon Siedlce | 2-0 | Pogon Siedlce | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Saint Johnstone | 0-4 | Saint Johnstone | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Motherwell | 2-0 | Motherwell | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Ross County | 3-2 | Ross County | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Aberdeen | 0-0 | Aberdeen | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien | 0-0 | Rapid Wien | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Birmingham City | 3-2 | Birmingham City | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Norwich City | 4-3 | Norwich City | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Sheffield United | 0-0 | Sheffield United | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Barnsley | 3-1 | Barnsley | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Brentford | 1-0 | Brentford | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Fulham | 1-2 | Fulham | 2 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Sunderland | 1-0 | Sunderland | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Bristol City | 0-0 | Bristol City | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Reading | Reading - Leeds United | 2-2 | Leeds United | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United | 2-1 | Oxford United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Blackpool | 3-0 | Blackpool | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town | 1-1 | Northampton Town | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Bury | Bury - Oldham Athletic | 2-2 | Oldham Athletic | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Charlton Athleti | 4-1 | Charlton Athleti | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Gillingham | 1-3 | Gillingham | x2 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Rochdale | 0-1 | Rochdale | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Walsall | 2-0 | Walsall | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Doncaster Rovers | 0-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Scunthorpe Unite | 3-3 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Lincoln City | 1-3 | Lincoln City | 1x | 1.73 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Barnet | 1-0 | Barnet | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Morecambe | 1-1 | Morecambe | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Carlisle United | 1-1 | Carlisle United | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Notts County | 1-2 | Notts County | 1 | 2.88 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Port Vale | 1-1 | Port Vale | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Accrington Stanl | 1-2 | Accrington Stanl | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Colchester Unite | 1-1 | Colchester Unite | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Crewe Alexandra | 2-2 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town | 0-3 | Cheltenham Town | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Cambridge United | 1-1 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Newport | 0-2 | Newport | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Queen of South | 0-1 | Queen of South | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Greenock Morton | 3-1 | Greenock Morton | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Dunfermline Athl | 2-0 | Dunfermline Athl | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Forfar Athletic | 2-0 | Forfar Athletic | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Raith Rovers | 3-0 | Raith Rovers | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Airdrie United | 2-1 | Airdrie United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Alloa Athletic | 1-2 | Alloa Athletic | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Albion Rovers | 2-3 | Albion Rovers | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City | 2-3 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Berwick Rangers | 3-0 | Berwick Rangers | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Clyde | 2-3 | Clyde | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Peterhead | 0-1 | Peterhead | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Ards FC | 0-4 | Ards FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Coleraine | 0-2 | Coleraine | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Crusaders | 3-1 | Crusaders | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Glentoran FC | 2-2 | Glentoran FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers | 2-0 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - SC Covilha | 2-2 | SC Covilha | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Cova De Piedade | 4-0 | Cova De Piedade | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Braga B | 2-1 | Braga B | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Varzim | 0-0 | Varzim | x2 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Sporting CP B | 4-0 | Sporting CP B | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Gimnastic Tarrag | 0-1 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - CD Izarra | 6-1 | CD Izarra | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - UD Logrones | 3-3 | UD Logrones | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Dulwich Hamlet | 2-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Lowestoft Town | 3-0 | Lowestoft Town | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Metropolitan Pol | 4-3 | Metropolitan Pol | x2 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Folkestone | 0-3 | Folkestone | 1x | 1.84 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Margate | 1-1 | Margate | x2 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Leiston FC | 1-3 | Leiston FC | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Merstham | 1-3 | Merstham | x2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Worthing | 1-2 | Worthing | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Tooting Mitcham | Tooting Mitcham - Dorking Wanderer | 1-2 | Dorking Wanderer | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Thurrock | 2-4 | Thurrock | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - IFK Goteborg | 1-0 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Guiseley | 2-1 | Guiseley | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Tranmere Rovers | 0-4 | Tranmere Rovers | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town | 7-1 | Aldershot Town | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Maidenhead Unite | 7-1 | Maidenhead Unite | x2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Boreham Wood | 0-0 | Boreham Wood | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | Ebbsfleet United | x2 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Barrow | 3-1 | Barrow | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Torquay United | 1-0 | Torquay United | x2 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Solihull Moors | 1-0 | Solihull Moors | 1 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Woking | Woking - Halifax Town | 1-3 | Halifax Town | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Alfreton Town | 3-3 | Alfreton Town | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Curzon Ashton FC | 1-0 | Curzon Ashton FC | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Gainsborough Tri | Gainsborough Tri - Kidderminster Ha | 1-0 | Kidderminster Ha | 1x | 2.55 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - FC United of Man | 6-0 | FC United of Man | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - North Ferriby Un | 2-2 | North Ferriby Un | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Southport | Southport - Tamworth | 3-0 | Tamworth | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Brackley Town | 0-1 | Brackley Town | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | York City | York City - Boston United | 1-0 | Boston United | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Wealdstone FC | 2-2 | Wealdstone FC | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Poole Town | 0-1 | Poole Town | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Gloucester City | 0-1 | Gloucester City | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Welling United | 0-1 | Welling United | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Weston Super Mar | 3-1 | Weston Super Mar | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Chelmsford City | 1-1 | Chelmsford City | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Havant Waterloov | 0-1 | Havant Waterloov | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Truro City | 0-1 | Truro City | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Chippenham Town | 1-3 | Chippenham Town | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | De Dijk | De Dijk - Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-3 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Old boys | 3-2 | Old boys | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Bruhl SG | 2-1 | Bruhl SG | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Zurich II | 4-2 | Zurich II | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | United Zurich | United Zurich - Yverdon | 0-2 | Yverdon | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - La Chaux-De-Fond | 3-1 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Dudingen | 3-3 | Dudingen | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Loughgall FC | 2-1 | Loughgall FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Lurgan Celtic | 2-0 | Lurgan Celtic | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | Limavady United | Limavady United - Knockbreda | 2-2 | Knockbreda | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Dergview FC | 3-2 | Dergview FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:15 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Valencia | 0-2 | Valencia | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:15 | | Panionios | Panionios - PAE Atromitos | 2-2 | PAE Atromitos | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:15 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Qormi F.C | 0-1 | Qormi F.C | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:30 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - Real Union Irun | 1-0 | Real Union Irun | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Gavorrano | 0-0 | Gavorrano | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:30 | | Pisa | Pisa - Alessandria | 1-1 | Alessandria | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 15:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Grand-Lancy | 2-2 | Grand-Lancy | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 15:30 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - HBS Craeyenhout | 2-1 | HBS Craeyenhout | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Metz | 5-0 | Metz | 1 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | FK Ruan Tosno | FK Ruan Tosno - Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | Rubin Kazan | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Balmazujvarosi F | 5-0 | Balmazujvarosi F | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Haladas | 2-1 | Haladas | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Paks | Paks - Puskas Academy | 3-1 | Puskas Academy | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Budapest Honved | 2-1 | Budapest Honved | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 Pula | 3-2 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - ND Gorica | 3-0 | ND Gorica | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Feirense | 2-1 | Feirense | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Real SC | 2-0 | Real SC | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Gil Vicente | 2-0 | Gil Vicente | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Sporting de Gijo | 3-0 | Sporting de Gijo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Genclerbirligi | 1-0 | Genclerbirligi | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Zira | 2-0 | Zira | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - Standard Sumgayi | 0-1 | Standard Sumgayi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 0-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - OFK Petrovac | 0-1 | OFK Petrovac | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Zeta Golubovic | 2-1 | Zeta Golubovic | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radano | 1-3 | FK Grbalj Radano | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Mladost 069 Podg | 0-0 | Mladost 069 Podg | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-0 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Italy U17 | Italy U17 - Netherlands U17 | 0-2 | Netherlands U17 | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Sepsi | 1-1 | Sepsi | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - Echallens | 1-1 | Echallens | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Meyrin | 4-3 | Meyrin | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 16:45 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Rakow | 2-1 | Rakow | 2 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziad | 3-2 | Olimpia Grudziad | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia Krakow | 0-3 | Cracovia Krakow | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Frosinone | 1-0 | Frosinone | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Real Valladolid | 0-0 | Real Valladolid | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | Rayo Vallecano | x | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - Thor Akureyri | 4-3 | Thor Akureyri | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Alki Oroklini | Alki Oroklini - Olympiakos Nicos | 3-1 | Olympiakos Nicos | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - FC Lienden | 4-4 | FC Lienden | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Kriens | Kriens - Bavois | 3-1 | Bavois | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Oberwallis Nater | 3-0 | Oberwallis Nater | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:15 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - Leiknir Reykjavi | 4-0 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:15 | | Gibraltar Phoeni | Gibraltar Phoeni - Lynx | 0-1 | Lynx | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Monchen | 2-0 | Borussia Monchen | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Crystal Palace | 2-1 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Getafe | Getafe - Levante | 0-1 | Levante | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz | 0-3 | LASK Linz | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Sturm Graz | 2-4 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 4.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - SKN St. Polten | 4-0 | SKN St. Polten | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda | 0-2 | NAC Breda | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Wolverhampton | 4-1 | Wolverhampton | 1x | 1.63 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Granada CF B | 1-1 | Granada CF B | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Ejido | 2-2 | Ejido | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 17:30 | | Prato | Prato - Pro Piacenza | 1-0 | Pro Piacenza | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - St. Gallen | 1-4 | St. Gallen | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Lugano | 3-0 | Lugano | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Vaduz | 1-1 | Vaduz | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact | 3-2 | Montreal Impact | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Backa | Backa - Macva Sabac | 2-1 | Macva Sabac | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Partizan Belgrad | 0-2 | Partizan Belgrad | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak Krus | 1-1 | FK Napredak Krus | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-3 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Habitpharm Javor | 2-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Sp. Subotica | 0-2 | Sp. Subotica | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Borac Cacak | 1-0 | Borac Cacak | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Vozdovac | 3-0 | Vozdovac | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Kamza | Kamza - Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Teuta Durres | 3-2 | Teuta Durres | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Flamurtari | 4-2 | Flamurtari | x | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Luftetari Gjirok | 3-0 | Luftetari Gjirok | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Lushnja KS | 3-1 | Lushnja KS | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Maccabi Netanya | 0-1 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 2.12 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Ashdod MS | 1-0 | Ashdod MS | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Haifa | 0-0 | Maccabi Haifa | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 2-0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-3 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Beitar Jerusalem | 0-2 | Beitar Jerusalem | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Tescoma Zlin | 2-1 | Tescoma Zlin | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:15 | | Benfica | Benfica - Aves | 2-0 | Aves | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:30 | | Videoton | Videoton - Diosgyor VTK | 4-1 | Diosgyor VTK | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 18:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Colorado Rapids | 2-1 | Colorado Rapids | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:45 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Excelsior SBV | 2-3 | Excelsior SBV | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:45 | | Willem II | Willem II - PSV Eindhoven | 5-0 | PSV Eindhoven | x2 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/03 18:45 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Astra Ploiesti | 1-0 | Astra Ploiesti | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Angers | 0-0 | Angers | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Amiens | 1-1 | Amiens | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Lille | Lille - Montpellier | 1-1 | Montpellier | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Troyes | 1-0 | Troyes | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Saint Etienne | 1-1 | Saint Etienne | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Sevilla FC B | 4-1 | Sevilla FC B | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Magni | Magni - Throttur Reykjav | 3-1 | Throttur Reykjav | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - The New Saints | 1-1 | The New Saints | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Beerschot Wilrij | 3-1 | Beerschot Wilrij | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 19:00 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Rio Branco PR | 7-1 | Rio Branco PR | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 19:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Wexford | 3-0 | Wexford | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce | 2-0 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:30 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Liverpool (URU) | 0-3 | Liverpool (URU) | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Racing Club Mont | 0-1 | Racing Club Mont | x2 | 1.8 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:30 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Cerro Montevideo | 0-1 | Cerro Montevideo | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Pontedera | 3-0 | Pontedera | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:30 | | Siena | Siena - Viterbese | 1-0 | Viterbese | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Tubarao | 1-1 | Tubarao | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 19:30 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Manchester 62 | 6-4 | Manchester 62 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 19:45 | | Malaga | Malaga - Barcelona | 0-2 | Barcelona | 2 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:45 | | Verona | Verona - Chievo | 1-0 | Chievo | 1x | 1.66 |
|
|
|
10/03 19:45 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Sparta Rotterdam | 0-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno | 1-0 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - All Boys Florest | 1-1 | All Boys Florest | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Mi | 1-1 | Club Atletico Mi | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Riestr | Deportivo Riestr - Agropecuario | 0-0 | Agropecuario | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown | | Guillermo Brown | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Flandria | 0-0 | Flandria | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Nueva Chicago | Nueva Chicago - Almagro | 2-4 | Almagro | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Quilmes | Quilmes - Independiente Ri | | Independiente Ri | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Ferro Carril Oes | 1-2 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - Juventud U.Guale | | Juventud U.Guale | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - CA Brown Adrogue | 0-0 | CA Brown Adrogue | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Argentino de Qui | | Argentino de Qui | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Defensores Unido | | Defensores Unido | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Deportivo Laferr | | Deportivo Laferr | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Sportivo Dock Su | | Sportivo Dock Su | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Sportivo Barraca | | Sportivo Barraca | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - San Martin Burza | | San Martin Burza | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Central Cordoba | | Central Cordoba | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Racing Club | 1-1 | Racing Club | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:00 | | Olimpo Bahia Bla | Olimpo Bahia Bla - Colon de Santa F | 0-3 | Colon de Santa F | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:15 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Llaneros FC | 0-0 | Llaneros FC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/03 20:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - LA Galaxy | 1-5 | LA Galaxy | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 20:30 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Estoril | 1-0 | Estoril | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Guayaquil City | 1-1 | Guayaquil City | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Villa San Carlos | 2-0 | Villa San Carlos | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Atletico Atlanta | 3-1 | Atletico Atlanta | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - Almirante Brown | | Almirante Brown | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Defensores de Be | Defensores de Be - San Telmo | 2-2 | San Telmo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Ferrocarril Urqu | | Ferrocarril Urqu | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - CA San Miguel | 0-0 | CA San Miguel | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Club Comunicacio | | Club Comunicacio | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Colegiales | | Colegiales | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Espano | 1-1 | Deportivo Espano | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/03 21:00 | | Piaui | Piaui - Parnahyba PI | 2-2 | Parnahyba PI | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/03 22:00 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - Chapecoense SC | 0-1 | Chapecoense SC | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/03 22:15 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Club Atletico Ti | 2-1 | Club Atletico Ti | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/03 22:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Defensor Sportin | 2-0 | Defensor Sportin | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Sporting Kansas | 3-4 | Sporting Kansas | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitec | 1-2 | Vancouver Whitec | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Pachuca | 5-0 | Pachuca | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - Chivas Guadalaja | 0-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Necaxa | 1-1 | Necaxa | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - CSyD Dorados de | 1-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Castanhal | Castanhal - Bragantino | 0-1 | Bragantino | x2 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Paragominas | Paragominas - Cameta EC | 2-0 | Cameta EC | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
10/03 23:00 | | Parauapebas | Parauapebas - Ag. Maraba | 1-1 | Ag. Maraba | x | |
|
|
|