01/10 00:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - Charlotte Indepe | 1-2 | Charlotte Indepe | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
|
01/10 00:00 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Union Espanola | 2-0 | Union Espanola | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 00:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Santa Lucia | 4-2 | Santa Lucia | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 00:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Atl. Morelia | 2-1 | Atl. Morelia | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
01/10 00:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Remo Belem (PA) | 1-1 | Remo Belem (PA) | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 00:30 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - CA Penarol | 2-0 | CA Penarol | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
01/10 00:40 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Deportiva Once C | 0-1 | Deportiva Once C | 1 | 2.09 |
|
|
|
01/10 02:06 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Pumas Tabasco | 2-1 | Pumas Tabasco | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 02:15 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Deportivo Univer | 1-0 | Deportivo Univer | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama Marinos | 0-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Brest 2 | Brest 2 - Minsk 2 | 3-2 | Minsk 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Din. Minsk 2 | Din. Minsk 2 - Shakhter Soligor | 2-0 | Shakhter Soligor | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | FC Gomel 2 | FC Gomel 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 | 7-1 | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Neman 2 | Neman 2 - Rukh Brest 2 | 1-1 | Rukh Brest 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Slutsk 2 | Slutsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 | 1-0 | Energetik-BGU 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Sputnik 2 | Sputnik 2 - BATE 2 | 0-3 | BATE 2 | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:00 | | Vitebsk 2 | Vitebsk 2 - Isloch Minsk 2 | 2-3 | Isloch Minsk 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 10:15 | | VPK Agro | VPK Agro - FK Avanhard Kram | 1-0 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Sfintul Gheorghe | Sfintul Gheorghe - Floresti | 4-1 | Floresti | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:00 | | Crystal Palace U | Crystal Palace U - Tottenham U23 | 4-3 | Tottenham U23 | x | |
|
|
|
01/10 12:30 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Olimpic Donetsk | 0-1 | Olimpic Donetsk | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Pakhtakor | 4-2 | Pakhtakor | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Metallurg Bekaba | Metallurg Bekaba - Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Agudat Sport Ash | Agudat Sport Ash - Hapoel Rishon Le | 2-1 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Beitar Shimshon | 0-1 | Beitar Shimshon | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Bnei Rai | 1-1 | Maccabi Bnei Rai | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Hapoel Acco | 4-3 | Hapoel Acco | x | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 3-2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Ripensia Timisoa | 2-2 | Ripensia Timisoa | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:00 | | Al Amari | Al Amari - Shabab Alsamu | 0-2 | Shabab Alsamu | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 13:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Bijelo Brdo | 0-1 | Bijelo Brdo | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - SK Prostejov | 0-1 | SK Prostejov | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Zira | Zira - Standard Sumgayi | 1-0 | Standard Sumgayi | x | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Desportivo Huila | Desportivo Huila - Progresso | | Progresso | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Kabuscorp Do Pal | Kabuscorp Do Pal - Sporting de Cabi | 2-2 | Sporting de Cabi | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Skoruk Tomakovka | 2-0 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Rubikon Kyiv | Rubikon Kyiv - Munkacs Mukachev | 0-1 | Munkacs Mukachev | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Mykolaivka | 1-1 | Mykolaivka | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Sporting CP B | 0-2 | Sporting CP B | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:30 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - Rukh Brest | 0-1 | Rukh Brest | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
01/10 14:30 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Kryvbas | 0-0 | Kryvbas | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 14:30 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 | 3-1 | CSKA 1948 | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - FC Arges Pitesti | 0-0 | FC Arges Pitesti | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - Spyris Kaunas | 0-0 | Spyris Kaunas | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 4-2 | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto | 6-1 | Dinamo-Auto | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Brno | Brno - Sparta Praha B | 2-1 | Sparta Praha B | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | PAEEK | PAEEK - AEL Limassol | 1-3 | AEL Limassol | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Trebisov | 3-0 | Trebisov | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Stoke City U23 | 1-1 | Stoke City U23 | 2 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
01/10 15:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - FK Poltava | 1-0 | FK Poltava | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 15:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Carlos Mannucci | 3-2 | Carlos Mannucci | 2 | 3.10 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bie | 4-2 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - HNK Gorica | 1-2 | HNK Gorica | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bial | 0-1 | Jagiellonia Bial | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - FK MAS Taborsko | 3-1 | FK MAS Taborsko | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Stezyca | 2-2 | Stezyca | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:00 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Povltavska FA | 3-0 | Povltavska FA | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - Kapfenberg | 3-0 | Kapfenberg | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - SV Horn | 1-3 | SV Horn | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - SKN St. Polten | 1-3 | SKN St. Polten | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - Rapid Wien | 2-5 | Rapid Wien | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV | 1-1 | Hamburger SV | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - FC Heidenheim | 3-0 | FC Heidenheim | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Rukh Lviv | 0-2 | Rukh Lviv | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligor | 1-2 | Shakhter Soligor | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:30 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Lyngby | 0-2 | Lyngby | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
01/10 16:45 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Lokomotiv Plovdi | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdi | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - IFK Goteborg | 1-0 | IFK Goteborg | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Vejle | 6-0 | Vejle | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - Eintracht Brauns | 2-2 | Eintracht Brauns | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Fremad Amager | 5-0 | Fremad Amager | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Le Mans | 0-0 | Le Mans | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Stade Briochin | 2-0 | Stade Briochin | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Avranches | 4-2 | Avranches | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Creteil | 1-0 | Creteil | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Laval | Laval - Chateauroux | 1-2 | Chateauroux | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Bastia-Borgo | 4-0 | Bastia-Borgo | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Cholet | 4-2 | Cholet | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Sedan | Sedan - Sete | 1-0 | Sete | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca | 1-4 | AEK Larnaca | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Adana Demir | 1-2 | Adana Demir | 2 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Karagumruk | Karagumruk - Basaksehir | 3-1 | Basaksehir | 1 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Sutjeska Niks | | FK Sutjeska Niks | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Slagelse B&I | 4-2 | Slagelse B&I | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 17:45 | | KS Dinamo Tirana | KS Dinamo Tirana - Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Steaua Bucuresti | 0-1 | Steaua Bucuresti | x | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Kisvarda | 2-1 | Kisvarda | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Groningen | Groningen - FC Twente Ensche | 1-1 | FC Twente Ensche | x2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Excelsior SBV | 4-1 | Excelsior SBV | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Telstar | 0-1 | Telstar | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Omniworld Almere | 3-2 | Omniworld Almere | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax (Youth | 3-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Dordrecht | 2-1 | Dordrecht | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | VVV-Venlo | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Emmen | 0-1 | Emmen | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - ADO Den Haag | 2-6 | ADO Den Haag | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - De Graafschap | 0-3 | De Graafschap | x2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - FC Eindhoven | 2-0 | FC Eindhoven | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Moreirense | 0-0 | Moreirense | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Lommel SK | 2-0 | Lommel SK | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Alianza Atletico | 3-1 | Alianza Atletico | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Arsenal U23 | Arsenal U23 - Brighton U23 | 3-0 | Brighton U23 | x | 4.00 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Wolves U23 | 0-0 | Wolves U23 | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Leicester U23 | Leicester U23 - Leeds U23 | 1-0 | Leeds U23 | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Middlesbrough U2 | 4-1 | Middlesbrough U2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Fulham U23 | 0-2 | Fulham U23 | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:00 | | Nottingham U23 | Nottingham U23 - Burnley U23 | 1-1 | Burnley U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:15 | | Radomlje | Radomlje - NK Aluminij | 2-2 | NK Aluminij | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:25 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Lustenau | 0-2 | Austria Lustenau | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Greuther Furth | 3-1 | Greuther Furth | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 0-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Neuchatel Xamax | 4-0 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Thun | 1-3 | Thun | 2 | 3.10 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Cork City | 0-0 | Cork City | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow | 1-0 | Wisla Krakow | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Monza | 3-0 | Monza | x2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Atletico De Rafa | Atletico De Rafa - Gimnasia Jujuy | 2-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Almagro | 2-1 | Almagro | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:30 | | Anadia | Anadia - Oliveirense | 0-3 | Oliveirense | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Venezia | 1-1 | Venezia | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - St. Patricks Ath | 0-1 | St. Patricks Ath | 1x | 1.78 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Cabinteely | 2-1 | Cabinteely | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Galway United | 0-1 | Galway United | 2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Treaty United | 1-0 | Treaty United | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - UC Dublin | 2-1 | UC Dublin | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Standard Liege | 3-1 | Standard Liege | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - W.B.A | 1-0 | W.B.A | 1x | 1.74 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath | 1-1 | Cowdenbeath | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Cliftonville | 1-1 | Cliftonville | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - Bala Town | 1-2 | Bala Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town | 3-0 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
01/10 18:45 | | Annagh United | Annagh United - Newry City | 0-3 | Newry City | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Lens | Lens - Reims | 2-0 | Reims | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Alaves | 1-0 | Alaves | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Dundalk | 2-2 | Dundalk | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Derry City | 2-1 | Derry City | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Deportivo Maldon | Deportivo Maldon - Rentistas | 2-1 | Rentistas | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
01/10 19:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Real Valladolid | 2-2 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 3.20 |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - FC Nacional Asun | 1-1 | FC Nacional Asun | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - Cerro Porteno | 0-2 | Cerro Porteno | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - 12 de Octubre | 1-2 | 12 de Octubre | 2 | 5.50 |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Guairena FC | 1-1 | Guairena FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America | 3-3 | Sol de America | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - North Carolina | 3-0 | North Carolina | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:10 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Club Atletico Gu | 2-1 | Club Atletico Gu | x | 2.55 |
|
|
|
01/10 20:15 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Vitoria Guimarae | 1-2 | Vitoria Guimarae | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/10 20:30 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | x2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
01/10 21:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Union Magdalena | 3-1 | Union Magdalena | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
01/10 21:00 | | New England II | New England II - Forward Madison | 1-0 | Forward Madison | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/10 22:00 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Union Santa Fe | 1-2 | Union Santa Fe | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
01/10 22:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Venados | 2-1 | Venados | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Cobreloa | 1-0 | Cobreloa | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | Greenville | Greenville - Fort Lauderdale | 1-0 | Fort Lauderdale | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
01/10 23:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Independiente Sa | 0-0 | Independiente Sa | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|