16/05 00:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - D.C. United | 0-0 | D.C. United | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
|
16/05 00:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers | 1-1 | Portland Timbers | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/05 00:30 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Flamengo | 0-1 | Flamengo | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/05 00:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/05 00:30 | | Menace | Menace - Saint Louis | 1-1 | Saint Louis | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/05 00:30 | | Club America | Club America - Club Leon | 0-1 | Club Leon | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
16/05 00:30 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Blooming | 3-1 | Blooming | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 00:30 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - San Jose | 0-0 | San Jose | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 01:00 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - Forward Madison | 0-3 | Forward Madison | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/05 01:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Union Magdalena | 1-0 | Union Magdalena | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
16/05 01:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - New Mexico | 1-1 | New Mexico | x | |
|
|
|
16/05 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Atlanta United | 0-1 | Atlanta United | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/05 02:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Deportivo Sapris | 0-0 | Deportivo Sapris | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
16/05 02:30 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Orlando City | 2-1 | Orlando City | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/05 02:30 | | Orange County | Orange County - Orange County | 2-2 | Orange County | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/05 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Reno | 1-0 | Reno | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/05 02:36 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Tigres UANL | 1-0 | Tigres UANL | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/05 09:00 | | Bosnia & Herzego | Bosnia & Herzego - Montenegro U19 | 1-1 | Montenegro U19 | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/05 11:00 | | Hungary U17 | Hungary U17 - Belgium U17 | 1-1 | Belgium U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:00 | | Andijan | Andijan - Pakhtakor | 0-3 | Pakhtakor | x | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:00 | | FC Zvezda Perm | FC Zvezda Perm - KAMAZ Naberezhny | 0-0 | KAMAZ Naberezhny | x | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:00 | | Nosta Novotroits | Nosta Novotroits - Volga Ulyanovsk | 0-0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
16/05 13:00 | | Syzran | Syzran - Neftekhimik Nizh | 0-2 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/05 13:00 | | Ufa 2 | Ufa 2 - Chelyabinsk | 1-1 | Chelyabinsk | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:00 | | Ural 2 | Ural 2 - Zenit-Izhevsk | 0-2 | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - Persebaya | 2-1 | Persebaya | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:30 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - Bhayangkara Unit | 1-1 | Bhayangkara Unit | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 13:30 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Kalteng Putra | 1-2 | Kalteng Putra | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - Universitatea Cl | 0-0 | Universitatea Cl | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Real Pharma | 5-0 | Real Pharma | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Haka | Haka - MuSa | 6-1 | MuSa | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Netherlands U17 | Netherlands U17 - Spain U17 | 1-0 | Spain U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Ilves Tampere | 2-3 | Ilves Tampere | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/05 15:30 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - IFK Mariehamn | 1-3 | IFK Mariehamn | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Flora Tallinn II | 1-1 | Flora Tallinn II | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Tammeka Tartu U2 | Tammeka Tartu U2 - Tallinna Kalev U | 1-0 | Tallinna Kalev U | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Brann | Brann - Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Molde | 3-2 | Molde | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Lillestrom | 2-2 | Lillestrom | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Ranheim IL | 1-0 | Ranheim IL | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Haugesund | 0-2 | Haugesund | 1 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Bodo Glimt | 1-2 | Bodo Glimt | 2 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Viking | Viking - Stabaek | 3-0 | Stabaek | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Tromsdalen | 5-0 | Tromsdalen | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Kongsvinger | 2-0 | Kongsvinger | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Strommen | 1-0 | Strommen | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Sogndal | 1-0 | Sogndal | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf | 2-5 | Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Skeid | 1-0 | Skeid | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Jerv | 3-2 | Jerv | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/05 16:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Notodden | 3-1 | Notodden | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Malmo FF | 0-0 | Malmo FF | 1 | 6.00 |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - IFK Norrkoping F | 1-2 | IFK Norrkoping F | x | 8.50 |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - IK Brage | 1-3 | IK Brage | 12 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Norrby IF | 0-0 | Norrby IF | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Osters IF | 2-0 | Osters IF | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Syrianska FC | 0-0 | Syrianska FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Sepidrood Rasht | 2-1 | Sepidrood Rasht | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Teraktor-Sazi | 2-2 | Teraktor-Sazi | x | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Mashin Sazi | Mashin Sazi - Padideh Khorasan | 1-2 | Padideh Khorasan | x | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Naft Ahvaz | Naft Ahvaz - Zob Ahan | 2-2 | Zob Ahan | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Paykan | 2-0 | Paykan | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Persepolis | 0-1 | Persepolis | x | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Saipa | Saipa - Sanat Naft | 0-3 | Sanat Naft | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Esteghlal Khuzes | 2-0 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Petrolul Ploiest | 0-2 | Petrolul Ploiest | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 17:30 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Nacional da Made | 3-0 | Nacional da Made | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/05 18:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Stromsgodset | 2-0 | Stromsgodset | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
16/05 18:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - St. Gallen | 1-0 | St. Gallen | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
16/05 18:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Grasshopper | 6-1 | Grasshopper | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/05 18:00 | | Servette | Servette - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 5-3 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/05 18:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Vaduz | 1-1 | Vaduz | 1x | 1.77 |
|
|
|
16/05 18:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Chiasso | 2-0 | Chiasso | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/05 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Cobán Imperial | 2-2 | Cobán Imperial | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 18:00 | | France U17 | France U17 - Italy U17 | 1-2 | Italy U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 18:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Racing Genk | 1-1 | Racing Genk | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
16/05 18:30 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - KAA Gent | 1-2 | KAA Gent | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
16/05 18:30 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Club Brugge | 2-0 | Club Brugge | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
16/05 18:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Sunderland | 0-0 | Sunderland | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
|
16/05 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Nacional Potosi | 2-0 | Nacional Potosi | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 19:15 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Valur Reykjavik | 0-1 | Valur Reykjavik | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
16/05 19:15 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - KR Reykjavik | 2-1 | KR Reykjavik | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
16/05 19:15 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 1-1 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
16/05 20:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Enppi | 2-0 | Enppi | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/05 20:15 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC | 2-1 | Barranquilla FC | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/05 21:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno | 2-1 | Cerro Porteno | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/05 22:00 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Argentinos junio | 1-2 | Argentinos junio | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/05 22:15 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Destroyers | 1-0 | Destroyers | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/05 22:30 | | Capoise | Capoise - Real du Cap | 3-2 | Real du Cap | 1x | |
|
|
|