01/09 00:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Agropecuario | 0-1 | Agropecuario | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
|
01/09 00:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Queretaro FC | 1-4 | Queretaro FC | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
01/09 00:00 | | UAEM Potros | UAEM Potros - Venados | 0-0 | Venados | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 00:00 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - CA Huracan | 1-2 | CA Huracan | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 00:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - Atlanta United 2 | 1-2 | Atlanta United 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 00:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | Nacional Potosi | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 00:05 | | Temperley | Temperley - Villa Dalmine | 0-2 | Villa Dalmine | x | 2.75 |
|
|
|
01/09 00:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Sampaio Correa | 2-1 | Sampaio Correa | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
01/09 00:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Vila Nova | 1-1 | Vila Nova | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - CSyD Dorados de | 1-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 01:08 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Zacatecas | 1-2 | Zacatecas | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 02:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Monterrey | 2-1 | Monterrey | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
01/09 02:06 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Necaxa | 1-0 | Necaxa | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 03:30 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Tampico Madero | 2-1 | Tampico Madero | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
|
01/09 08:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Mordovya Saransk | 0-1 | Mordovya Saransk | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
01/09 08:00 | | Vietnam U23 | Vietnam U23 - United Arab Emir | 1-1 | United Arab Emir | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 08:00 | | CS Aerostar Baca | CS Aerostar Baca - Poli Timisoara | 1-2 | Poli Timisoara | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 08:00 | | Braila | Braila - Sportul Snagov | 0-3 | Sportul Snagov | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
01/09 08:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Metaloglobus | 5-0 | Metaloglobus | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
01/09 08:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-0 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 08:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov | 1-0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
01/09 09:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Oita Trinita | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 09:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Omiya Ardija | 2 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
01/09 09:00 | | Kamatamare Sanuk | Kamatamare Sanuk - Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | Tokushima Vortis | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Machida | 0-2 | Machida | 2 | 3.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 09:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 09:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga | 3-1 | Kyoto Sanga | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 09:30 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 09:30 | | Dreams | Dreams - Pegasus | 1-4 | Pegasus | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 09:30 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - APIA Tigers | 1-1 | APIA Tigers | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 09:30 | | Campbelltown Cit | Campbelltown Cit - Adelaide City FC | 1-0 | Adelaide City FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontal | 2-0 | Kawasaki Frontal | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus | 1-6 | Nagoya Grampus | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Albirex Niigata | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Tokyo Verdy | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Ichih | 0-4 | JEF United Ichih | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi | 1-4 | Tulevik Viljandi | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-1 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
|
01/09 10:15 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - SL Benfica B | 1-1 | SL Benfica B | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:30 | | Sangju Sangmu | Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam Dragons | 1-2 | Jeonnam Dragons | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
01/09 10:30 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - FC UT Arad | 0-3 | FC UT Arad | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 11:00 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Jahn Regensburg | 5-3 | Jahn Regensburg | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Greuther Furth | 0-1 | Greuther Furth | x | 3.65 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - FK Anzi Makhacka | 1-0 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Ljungskile | 1-2 | Ljungskile | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 11:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - FC Seoul | 0-0 | FC Seoul | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - Vanlose | 1-1 | Vanlose | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 11:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Reading U23 | 2-4 | Reading U23 | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Liverpool | 1-2 | Liverpool | 2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:30 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Herfolge Boldklu | 3-1 | Herfolge Boldklu | 2 | 3.50 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:30 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Viborg | 0-5 | Viborg | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:30 | | Naestved | Naestved - Roskilde | 3-1 | Roskilde | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:30 | | South Korea U23 | South Korea U23 - Japan U23 | 0-0 | Japan U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 11:35 | | Dalian Yifang F. | Dalian Yifang F. - Shandong Luneng | 4-3 | Shandong Luneng | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | Tianjin Teda | 1 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
01/09 11:35 | | Hebei | Hebei - Shanghai Dongya | 1-1 | Shanghai Dongya | 1x | 2.17 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - IK Frej | 1-0 | IK Frej | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Luch Minsk | 0-0 | Luch Minsk | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | VfL Osnabruck | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Lot | 1-3 | Sportfreunde Lot | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock | 1-3 | Hansa Rostock | 1 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 0-1 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Eintracht Brauns | 3-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 3-1 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Banants | Banants - Gandzasar Kapan | 1-0 | Gandzasar Kapan | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 2-2 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - SKA-Energiya Kha | 4-1 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 1 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - RFS | 2-0 | RFS | 2 | 1.00 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | East Timor | East Timor - Brunei Darussala | 3-1 | Brunei Darussala | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Kolding FC | 1-1 | Kolding FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Brabrand | 0-1 | Brabrand | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Skive IK | 2-0 | Skive IK | 1 | 1.00 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - FC Sydvest | 1-1 | FC Sydvest | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - BK Frem | 2-1 | BK Frem | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - BK Avarta | 1-4 | BK Avarta | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Bronshoj | 3-1 | Bronshoj | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - Southampton U23 | 1-1 | Southampton U23 | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 12:30 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Tatran Presov | 1-2 | Tatran Presov | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:30 | | AFC | AFC - Spakenburg | 1-0 | Spakenburg | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - Koninklijke HFC | 1-0 | Koninklijke HFC | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Jong Sparta Rott | 3-4 | Jong Sparta Rott | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Scheveningen | 0-1 | Scheveningen | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - De Dijk | 6-0 | De Dijk | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Harkemase Boys | 2-1 | Harkemase Boys | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Lisse | 2-1 | Lisse | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - KPV Kokkola | 3-0 | KPV Kokkola | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias | 0-1 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1 | 2.90 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Olsztyn Oks | 2-0 | Olsztyn Oks | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Metz | Metz - Lens | 2-0 | Lens | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK | 2-1 | Utsiktens BK | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Grebbestads | Grebbestads - Eskilsminne IF | 2-2 | Eskilsminne IF | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kale | 3-2 | JK Tallinna Kale | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Linkopings | 3-1 | Linkopings | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-0 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FHK Liepajas Met | 2-2 | FHK Liepajas Met | 2 | 1.00 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Laval | Laval - Concarneau | 2-0 | Concarneau | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Poti | Poti - Dila Gori | 0-2 | Dila Gori | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Stellenbosch FC | 1-0 | Stellenbosch FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Mbombela United | Mbombela United - Witbank Spurs | 2-1 | Witbank Spurs | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Pretoria Univ | 0-1 | Pretoria Univ | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Magni | Magni - Akranes | 2-3 | Akranes | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - AB Copenhagen | 1-4 | AB Copenhagen | x | 1.00 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - VVSB | 3-3 | VVSB | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava | 0-0 | Banik Ostrava | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | Groningen (Youth | Groningen (Youth - Quick Boys | 1-2 | Quick Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 13:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - Achilles | 4-0 | Achilles | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Borussia Monchen | 1-1 | Borussia Monchen | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg | 1-3 | VfL Wolfsburg | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Werder Bremen | 1-2 | Werder Bremen | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg | 3-1 | SC Freiburg | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - FSV Mainz 05 | 1-1 | FSV Mainz 05 | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Tromso | 2-4 | Tromso | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk | 4-0 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-2 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Baltika Kalining | 2-1 | Baltika Kalining | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Connahs Quay Tow | 2-0 | Connahs Quay Tow | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Carmarthen | Carmarthen - Cardiff Metropol | 2-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Bala Town | 2-0 | Bala Town | 1 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - Kozakken Boys | 1-1 | Kozakken Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 13:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassl | 2-2 | Excelsior Maassl | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Fulham | 2-2 | Fulham | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Bournemouth AFC | 2-0 | Bournemouth AFC | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Southampton | 0-2 | Southampton | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Everton | Everton - Huddersfield Tow | 1-1 | Huddersfield Tow | x | 3.80 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Wolverhampton | 0-1 | Wolverhampton | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - KuPs | 1-2 | KuPs | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Hacken | 3-0 | Hacken | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Helsingborg | 1-1 | Helsingborg | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Hobro | 1-1 | Hobro | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - KTP Kotka | 3-1 | KTP Kotka | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - HIFK | 2-1 | HIFK | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Klubi 04 Helsink | Klubi 04 Helsink - Jyvaskyla JK | 2-2 | Jyvaskyla JK | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - FC Gomel | 0-1 | FC Gomel | 2 | 3.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Kilmarnock | 0-2 | Kilmarnock | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Motherwell | 1-3 | Motherwell | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Saint Johnstone | 1-2 | Saint Johnstone | 2 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Saint Mirren | 4-1 | Saint Mirren | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Hibernian | 2-1 | Hibernian | 1x | 1.95 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Zirka Kirovohrad | Zirka Kirovohrad - Inhulets | 2-0 | Inhulets | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya Iva | 2-2 | Prykarpattya Iva | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Rukh Vynnyky | Rukh Vynnyky - Kolos Kovalyovka | 0-2 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK | 2-2 | Lunds BK | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Kristianstads FF | 0-0 | Kristianstads FF | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN - Sandvikens IF | 1-2 | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Syrianska FC | 0-1 | Syrianska FC | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Zimbru Chisinau | 1-1 | Zimbru Chisinau | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Petrocub | 1-2 | Petrocub | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - FC Milsami | 3-4 | FC Milsami | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Torpedo Armavir | 1-0 | Torpedo Armavir | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Queens Park Rang | 0-0 | Queens Park Rang | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Nottingham Fores | 2-1 | Nottingham Fores | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Derby County | 1-2 | Derby County | 2 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Bolton Wanderers | 2-2 | Bolton Wanderers | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Reading | Reading - Sheffield Wednes | 1-2 | Sheffield Wednes | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Aston Villa | 4-1 | Aston Villa | 2 | 3.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Stoke City | 2-1 | Stoke City | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United | 1-0 | Rotherham United | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Gillingham | 2-1 | Gillingham | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon | 3-0 | AFC Wimbledon | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Rochdale | 0-1 | Rochdale | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Bradford City | 2-1 | Bradford City | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Plymouth Argyle | 3-0 | Plymouth Argyle | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Charlton Athleti | 1-2 | Charlton Athleti | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Oxford United | 1-1 | Oxford United | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Blackpool | 0-0 | Blackpool | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Luton Town | 1-1 | Luton Town | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Bury | Bury - Morecambe | 3-2 | Morecambe | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Colchester Unite | 1-3 | Colchester Unite | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Tow | 3-0 | Macclesfield Tow | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Lincoln City | 0-3 | Lincoln City | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town | 0-1 | Yeovil Town | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Carlisle United | 1-0 | Carlisle United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 3.45 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Forest Green Rov | 1-3 | Forest Green Rov | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town | 2-1 | Crawley Town | x2 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Newport | 1-2 | Newport | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Cambridge United | 0-1 | Cambridge United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Do | 1-1 | Milton Keynes Do | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Dundee United | 1-1 | Dundee United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Inverness | 0-3 | Inverness | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton | 1-0 | Greenock Morton | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Ayr Utd. | 5-0 | Ayr Utd. | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Falkirk | 2-0 | Falkirk | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Stranraer | 2-0 | Stranraer | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Brechin City | 2-2 | Brechin City | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - East Fife | 0-2 | East Fife | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic | 4-0 | Forfar Athletic | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Dumbarton | 2-1 | Dumbarton | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Berwick Rangers | 3-5 | Berwick Rangers | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Clyde | 1-2 | Clyde | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Stirling Albion | 0-3 | Stirling Albion | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Edinburgh City | 0-1 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Cowdenbeath | 0-0 | Cowdenbeath | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Glentoran FC | 1-1 | Glentoran FC | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Dungannon Swifts | 0-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Ards FC | 0-0 | Ards FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Newry City | Newry City - Cliftonville | 1-0 | Cliftonville | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United | 1-6 | Ballymena United | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - FK Valmiera | 3-0 | FK Valmiera | 1 | 1.00 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Numancia | 3-2 | Numancia | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - OFK Petrovac | 1-1 | OFK Petrovac | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Mornar | 2-0 | Mornar | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Lovcen Cetinje | 0-0 | Lovcen Cetinje | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-0 | FK Grbalj Radano | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Folkestone | 0-1 | Folkestone | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Kingstonian | 3-1 | Kingstonian | x2 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Whitehawk | 2-4 | Whitehawk | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Brightlingsea | 1-1 | Brightlingsea | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Carshalton | 1-1 | Carshalton | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Harlow Town | 1-3 | Harlow Town | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - lewes | 0-1 | lewes | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Potters Bar Town | 3-1 | Potters Bar Town | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Wingate Finchley | 2-1 | Wingate Finchley | x | 3.75 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Dorking Wanderer | 1-1 | Dorking Wanderer | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Worthing | 1-2 | Worthing | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - PFC Nesebar | 2-0 | PFC Nesebar | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - FC Montana | 0-0 | FC Montana | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Pomorie | Pomorie - Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Litex Lovech | 0-1 | Litex Lovech | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Chernomorets Bal | 4-2 | Chernomorets Bal | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Portadown | 1-2 | Portadown | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Knockbreda | 3-0 | Knockbreda | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Loughgall FC | 5-2 | Loughgall FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Ballyclare Comra | 3-4 | Ballyclare Comra | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Larne FC | 1-2 | Larne FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Argentino de Qui | 2-2 | Argentino de Qui | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Solihull Moors | 1-2 | Solihull Moors | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Salford City | 0-0 | Salford City | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Barnet | 1-2 | Barnet | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde | 1-3 | AFC Fylde | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Maidstone United | 1-0 | Maidstone United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Eastleigh | 4-0 | Eastleigh | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Hartlepool Unite | 1-2 | Hartlepool Unite | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Aldershot Town | 2-0 | Aldershot Town | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Braintree Town | 1-1 | Braintree Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Leyton Orient | 0-1 | Leyton Orient | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Bromley | 2-2 | Bromley | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Halifax Town | 1-1 | Halifax Town | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Altrincham | 2-1 | Altrincham | 2 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Kidderminster Ha | 0-2 | Kidderminster Ha | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Chorley FC | 2-2 | Chorley FC | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Nuneaton Borough | 0-1 | Nuneaton Borough | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Chester FC | 1-1 | Chester FC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - York City | 1-1 | York City | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | Spennymoor Town | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Leamington | 3-1 | Leamington | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Ashton United | 2-1 | Ashton United | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Alfreton Town | 0-1 | Alfreton Town | 2 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Slough Town | 0-1 | Slough Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Concord Rangers | 4-1 | Concord Rangers | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Bath City | 1-0 | Bath City | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Gloucester City | 1-2 | Gloucester City | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Dartford | 2-0 | Dartford | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Hemel Hempstead | 2-0 | Hemel Hempstead | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Truro City | 3-0 | Truro City | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Oxford City | 3-2 | Oxford City | x | 4.35 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Eastbourne Borou | 0-1 | Eastbourne Borou | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton Richmond | 0-2 | Hampton Richmond | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Billericay Town | 2-1 | Billericay Town | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Elana Torun | Elana Torun - Widzew lodz | 0-0 | Widzew lodz | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargar | 1-0 | Blekitni Stargar | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Munsingen | 1-1 | Munsingen | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Bellinzona | 1-1 | Bellinzona | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - Yverdon | 0-3 | Yverdon | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Wohlen | 0-0 | Wohlen | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Sion II | 1-3 | Sion II | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - Vevey Sports | 1-2 | Vevey Sports | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Real Pharma | 3-0 | Real Pharma | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Tiverton Town | 0-2 | Tiverton Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Wimborne Town | 1-1 | Wimborne Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Weymouth | 4-3 | Weymouth | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Kings Langley | 1-0 | Kings Langley | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Metropolitan Pol | 6-3 | Metropolitan Pol | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Salisbury City | 1-1 | Salisbury City | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Staines Town | 0-2 | Staines Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Hendon | 0-1 | Hendon | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Merthyr Town | 1-3 | Merthyr Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Hartley Wintney | 2-1 | Hartley Wintney | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Basingstoke Town | 0-0 | Basingstoke Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Barwell | Barwell - Royston Town | 1-2 | Royston Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Bedworth United | Bedworth United - Lowestoft Town | 1-1 | Lowestoft Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - St Neots Town | 1-1 | St Neots Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Redditch United | 4-3 | Redditch United | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town | 2-2 | Biggleswade Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Coalville | 0-1 | Coalville | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Kettering Town | 1-3 | Kettering Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Banbury United | 0-1 | Banbury United | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Stourbridge | 0-1 | Stourbridge | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:15 | | Belasica | Belasica - FC Vardar Skopje | 1-1 | FC Vardar Skopje | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:15 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - FK Makedonija | 1-1 | FK Makedonija | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:15 | | Sileks | Sileks - Pobeda | 0-0 | Pobeda | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:15 | | Sasa | Sasa - Kozuv Gevgelija | 1-1 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering | 1-0 | FC Liefering | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - FK Avanhard Kram | 0-0 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Sibir Novosibirs | 3-1 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1x | 1.03 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - Dukla Banska Bys | 3-2 | Dukla Banska Bys | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - MFK Skalica | 3-1 | MFK Skalica | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - L. Mikulas | | L. Mikulas | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | Solin | Solin - Hajduk Split 2 ( | 1-0 | Hajduk Split 2 ( | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Nk Orasje | 1-2 | Nk Orasje | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Zivinice | 3-1 | Zivinice | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Gorazde | 2-0 | Gorazde | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - TOSK Tesanj | 2-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Igman K. | 0-0 | Igman K. | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | NK Novi Travnik | NK Novi Travnik - Vitez | 1-1 | Vitez | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - Kakanj | 1-2 | Kakanj | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Koniz | 1-2 | Koniz | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 14:45 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Bytovia II Bytow | 2-3 | Bytovia II Bytow | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:45 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratislav | 0-1 | Slovan Bratislav | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 14:45 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - Flamurtari | 0-1 | Flamurtari | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Paris Saint Germ | 2-4 | Paris Saint Germ | 2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Haladas | 1-1 | Haladas | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - GKS Katowice | 2-1 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Termalica B-B. | 4-2 | Termalica B-B. | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - SKN St. Polten | 1-2 | SKN St. Polten | 2 | 3.40 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Mattersburg | 2-1 | Mattersburg | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - TSV Hartberg | 2-1 | TSV Hartberg | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar II | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Tyumen | 4-0 | Tyumen | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - FK Rad Beograd | 1-0 | FK Rad Beograd | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Oliveirense | 1-1 | Oliveirense | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - U.S.Monastir | 1-0 | U.S.Monastir | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Stade tunisien | Stade tunisien - Stade Gabesien | 1-0 | Stade Gabesien | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Leuven | Leuven - Westerlo | 1-3 | Westerlo | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias | 2-0 | Doxa Katokopias | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Sloboda | 1-0 | Sloboda | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | GOSK Gabela | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Santiago Wandere | 0-1 | Santiago Wandere | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 2-1 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - O.Higgins | 3-1 | O.Higgins | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Teplice | 1-1 | Teplice | x | 3.95 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Opava | Opava - Baumit Jablonec | 2-0 | Baumit Jablonec | x2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Marila Pribram | 3-0 | Marila Pribram | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | Pogon Siedlce | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Radomiak Radom | 0-0 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Basel II | 2-1 | Basel II | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Zurich II | 3-0 | Zurich II | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - Meyrin | 0-2 | Meyrin | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Lausanne II | 0-0 | Lausanne II | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - FC Fribourg | 3-0 | FC Fribourg | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - FC Martigny Spor | 1-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:30 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - CS Voluntari | 0-0 | CS Voluntari | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:30 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal | 0-0 | Vitoria Setubal | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 15:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Young Boys II | 2-0 | Young Boys II | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 15:45 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Ashdod MS | 2-0 | Ashdod MS | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Inter Milan | 0-3 | Inter Milan | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Ostersunds FK | 2-1 | Ostersunds FK | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Sandefjord | 3-3 | Sandefjord | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Warta Poznan | 1-0 | Warta Poznan | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Aarau | 2-1 | Aarau | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Schaffhausen | 1-1 | Schaffhausen | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow | 0-1 | Wisla Krakow | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Standard Liege | 2-1 | Standard Liege | 1x | 2.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - Jelgava | 3-0 | Jelgava | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Radnicki Nis | 1-1 | Radnicki Nis | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Penafiel | 0-3 | Penafiel | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Estoril | 0-4 | Estoril | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - Viseu | 2-1 | Viseu | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Carpi | Carpi - Cittadella | 0-1 | Cittadella | 2 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Padova | Padova - Venezia | 1-0 | Venezia | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Brescia | 3-2 | Brescia | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Elche | Elche - CF Reus Deportiu | 0-2 | CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas | 1-1 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - CD Izarra | 0-1 | CD Izarra | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Calahorra | 1-1 | Calahorra | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | UB Conquense | UB Conquense - Sabadell | 2-0 | Sabadell | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Grudziad | 1-3 | Olimpia Grudziad | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Ruch Chorzow | 0-3 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 | 2.90 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Chenois | Chenois - Etoile Carouge | 1-2 | Etoile Carouge | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 16:00 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - VV DOVO | 1-8 | VV DOVO | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 16:05 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - All Boys Florest | 2-0 | All Boys Florest | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 16:15 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Lamia | 3-1 | Lamia | 1 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:15 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - CF Badalona | 0-0 | CF Badalona | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:15 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Sivasspor | 1-1 | Sivasspor | x2 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:15 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Kayserispor | 2-3 | Kayserispor | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:15 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Belgrano | 1-1 | Belgrano | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munchen | 0-3 | Bayern Munchen | x2 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:30 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Newcastle United | 2-1 | Newcastle United | 1 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:30 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | Atletico Madrid | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:30 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Mariupol | 2-0 | Mariupol | 1 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:30 | | Belupo | Belupo - Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:30 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | SC Heerenveen | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:30 | | Millwall | Millwall - Swansea City | 1-2 | Swansea City | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:30 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | Fuenlabrada | x | 2.75 |
|
|
|
01/09 16:30 | | Rapido de Bouzas | Rapido de Bouzas - Navalcarnero | 0-3 | Navalcarnero | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 16:30 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Racing Santander | 1-1 | Racing Santander | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - FC Zurich | 1-0 | FC Zurich | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Young Boys | 0-3 | Young Boys | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Podbeskidzie Bie | 3-2 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered | 5-0 | SKF Sered | x | 5.45 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Sport Podbrezova | 2-0 | Sport Podbrezova | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - Zlate Moravce | 4-1 | Zlate Moravce | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - FK Senica | 4-0 | FK Senica | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Real Oviedo | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - US Tataouine | 2-1 | US Tataouine | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - CF Internacional | 3-3 | CF Internacional | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - Sporting de Gijo | 0-0 | Sporting de Gijo | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - SCD Durango | 3-0 | SCD Durango | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Atletico De Rafa | 1-1 | Atletico De Rafa | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Zadar | Zadar - HNK Sibenik | 0-2 | HNK Sibenik | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plze | 4-0 | FC Viktoria Plze | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Skra | 2-1 | Skra | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:00 | | UNA | UNA - OJC Rosmalen | 6-0 | OJC Rosmalen | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:10 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Stal Mielec | 2-0 | Stal Mielec | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:30 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Paks | 0-0 | Paks | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:30 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Puskas Academy | 2-0 | Puskas Academy | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:30 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Kisvarda | 0-1 | Kisvarda | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:30 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Budapest Honved | 0-0 | Budapest Honved | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:30 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - SD Ejea | 0-1 | SD Ejea | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:30 | | Ontinyent CF | Ontinyent CF - Castellon | 2-1 | Castellon | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:30 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - NK Lucko | 1-0 | NK Lucko | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:45 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - ADO Den Haag | 2-4 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:45 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - Willem II | 6-1 | Willem II | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:45 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Kastrioti | 1-0 | Kastrioti | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 17:45 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa | 1-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 3.15 |
|
|
|
01/09 17:45 | | Elblag | Elblag - GKS Belchatow | 0-1 | GKS Belchatow | 12 | 1.5 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Angers | Angers - Lille | 1-0 | Lille | 2 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Caen | 0-2 | Caen | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Toulouse | 1-2 | Toulouse | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Reims | Reims - Montpellier | 0-1 | Montpellier | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Nantes | 2-3 | Nantes | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Red Star Waaslan | 1-0 | Red Star Waaslan | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Oostende | 1-0 | Oostende | 2 | 3.80 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Vozdovac | 0-0 | Vozdovac | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Proleter | 0-0 | Proleter | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Boavista (RJ) | 4-2 | Boavista (RJ) | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Barakaldo CF | 1-1 | Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - Almeria B | 2-0 | Almeria B | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - UD Levante B | 1-0 | UD Levante B | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - FK Sarajevo | 0-0 | FK Sarajevo | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | Akademija Pandev | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 18:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Audax Italiano | 0-0 | Audax Italiano | 2 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:15 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Ayacucho | 0-2 | Ayacucho | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Parma | Parma - Juventus | 1-2 | Juventus | 2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Dinamo Bucuresti | 3-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Cabinteely | 4-1 | Cabinteely | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Mouscron Peruwel | 3-1 | Mouscron Peruwel | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - CA River Plate | 1-3 | CA River Plate | x2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Wanderers FC | 0-1 | Wanderers FC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Deportivo La Cor | 2-2 | Deportivo La Cor | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - AEK | 0-1 | AEK | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - SKODA Xanthi | 0-0 | SKODA Xanthi | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Lommel SK | 2-2 | Lommel SK | x2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 3.55 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Reggina | 3-3 | Reggina | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | CA Brown Adrogue | CA Brown Adrogue - Olimpo Bahia Bla | 3-0 | Olimpo Bahia Bla | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Llandudno | 2-1 | Llandudno | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Deportivo Laferr | 0-1 | Deportivo Laferr | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Canuelas FC | 4-1 | Canuelas FC | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:30 | | Banfield | Banfield - Patronato Parana | 1-0 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:45 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Leganes | 4-1 | Leganes | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:45 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht | 1-1 | FC Utrecht | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:45 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Goztepe | 1-0 | Goztepe | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
01/09 18:45 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Galatasaray | 4-0 | Galatasaray | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 19:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | NK Lokomotiva | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 19:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Botafogo RJ | 4-0 | Botafogo RJ | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
01/09 19:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - America MG | 1-0 | America MG | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 19:00 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Racing Club Mont | 1-0 | Racing Club Mont | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
01/09 19:00 | | Enppi | Enppi - Zamalek | 1-4 | Zamalek | 2 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
01/09 19:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - La Equidad | 0-1 | La Equidad | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 19:00 | | Aurora | Aurora - The Strongest | 1-2 | The Strongest | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 19:05 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - CA Platense | 0-2 | CA Platense | 2 | 4.20 |
|
|
|
01/09 19:30 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoat | 0-0 | Deportivo Anzoat | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
01/09 19:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Figueirense | 0-1 | Figueirense | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
01/09 19:30 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - San Marcos de Ar | 2-0 | San Marcos de Ar | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 19:30 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Grecia | 1-2 | Grecia | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 20:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas | 3-1 | Sporting Kansas | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
01/09 20:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - La Guaira | 2-3 | La Guaira | 2 | |
|
|
|
01/09 20:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Feirense | 1-0 | Feirense | 1 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
01/09 20:00 | | Carlos Manucci | Carlos Manucci - Willy Serrato | 8-0 | Willy Serrato | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 20:00 | | Grau | Grau - Juan Aurich | 2-1 | Juan Aurich | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 20:00 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Union Huaral | 3-2 | Union Huaral | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 20:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - FC Nacional Asun | 1-1 | FC Nacional Asun | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
01/09 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Atlético F.C. | 2-0 | Atlético F.C. | x | |
|
|
|
01/09 20:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Jorge Wilsterman | 2-1 | Jorge Wilsterman | 12 | |
|
|
|
01/09 20:30 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys | 4-0 | Sport Boys | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
01/09 20:30 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - CD El Nacional | 1-2 | CD El Nacional | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 20:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Univ Catolica | 1-1 | Univ Catolica | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
01/09 20:45 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 21:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - CD Magallanes | 1-0 | CD Magallanes | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
01/09 21:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Barnechea | 1-0 | Barnechea | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 21:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Leones | 2-3 | Leones | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 21:15 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Club Guabira | 2-1 | Club Guabira | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 22:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Santos | 0-3 | Santos | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 22:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Trujillanos | 1-1 | Trujillanos | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
01/09 22:00 | | Goias | Goias - Fortaleza | 3-1 | Fortaleza | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 22:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Veracruz | 4-1 | Veracruz | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
01/09 22:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0-0 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
01/09 22:45 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo | 2-2 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
01/09 23:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Delfin | 2-0 | Delfin | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 23:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - River Plate (PAR | 1-1 | River Plate (PAR | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
01/09 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Richmond Kickers | 1-1 | Richmond Kickers | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 0-3 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
01/09 23:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima | 1-3 | Deportes Tolima | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
01/09 23:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Aguilas D. | 1-1 | Aguilas D. | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
01/09 23:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Union La Calera | 2-1 | Union La Calera | x2 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
01/09 23:30 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - New York Red Bul | 3-0 | New York Red Bul | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
01/09 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Portland Timbers | 1-1 | Portland Timbers | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
01/09 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Philadelphia Uni | 2-2 | Philadelphia Uni | x2 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
01/09 23:30 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Arsenal de Saran | 0-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
01/09 23:30 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Nashville SC | 1-0 | Nashville SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
01/09 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Pittsburgh River | 2-1 | Pittsburgh River | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|