16/09 00:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Tigres UANL | 3-3 | Tigres UANL | 1x | 1.71 |
|
|
|
|
16/09 00:05 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Deportivo Moron | 0-0 | Deportivo Moron | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
16/09 00:05 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - Estudiantes La P | 0-0 | Estudiantes La P | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
16/09 00:10 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Sportivo Trinide | 0-5 | Sportivo Trinide | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 00:30 | | Ceara | Ceara - America MG | 1-1 | America MG | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 00:30 | | Gimnasia Jujuy | Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico De Rafa | 0-2 | Atletico De Rafa | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 01:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Cafetaleros de T | 3-3 | Cafetaleros de T | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
16/09 01:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC | 2-1 | Patriotas FC | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
16/09 01:30 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Tampico Madero | 1-0 | Tampico Madero | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
16/09 02:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Club America | 1-1 | Club America | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/09 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Sanarate | 1-1 | Sanarate | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 04:30 | | Adelaide City FC | Adelaide City FC - APIA Tigers | 0-1 | APIA Tigers | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 05:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Thespa Kusatsu | 3-0 | Thespa Kusatsu | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 06:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons | 3-3 | Jeonnam Dragons | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
16/09 06:30 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Guangzhou R&F U1 | 3-1 | Guangzhou R&F U1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/09 07:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | Fagiano Okayama | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/09 07:00 | | Canberra Olympic | Canberra Olympic - Edgeworth E. | 1-4 | Edgeworth E. | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 08:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1-1 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
16/09 08:00 | | Foresta Suceava | Foresta Suceava - CS Mioveni | 2-0 | CS Mioveni | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 08:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - Clinceni | 1-1 | Clinceni | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
16/09 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Afumati | 1-1 | Afumati | x2 | 2.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Metaloglobus | 4-1 | Metaloglobus | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/09 08:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - SC Znojmo | 0-1 | SC Znojmo | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
16/09 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Opava | 3-3 | Opava | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Gamba Osaka | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontal | 0-3 | Kawasaki Frontal | x2 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Machida | Machida - Montedio Yamagat | 0-0 | Montedio Yamagat | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Gifu | 0-1 | FC Gifu | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 09:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Tokyo Verdy | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 09:15 | | East Bengal | East Bengal - Mohammedan | 2-2 | Mohammedan | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 09:30 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 09:30 | | Yuen Long | Yuen Long - Hong Kong Saplin | 1-3 | Hong Kong Saplin | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 09:30 | | Braila | Braila - FC Arges Pitesti | 3-1 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sappor | 2-0 | Consadole Sappor | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | x2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Kamatamare Sanuk | 1-0 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - T T Hanoi | 2-0 | T T Hanoi | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Can Tho | Can Tho - Ho Chi Minh | 2-1 | Ho Chi Minh | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Hai Phong | Hai Phong - Khanh Hoa | 3-1 | Khanh Hoa | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - FC Flora Tallinn | 1-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-0 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:00 | | Sangju Sangmu | Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC Gwang | 3-2 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:15 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Sporting CP B | 4-2 | Sporting CP B | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 10:45 | | BEC Tero Sasana | BEC Tero Sasana - Port MTI FC | 2-1 | Port MTI FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Levante | Levante - Valencia | 1-1 | Valencia | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Nurnberg | 1-6 | Nurnberg | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Kaiserslautern | 1-0 | Kaiserslautern | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - Ingolstadt | 0-4 | Ingolstadt | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Stal Kamianske | 4-1 | Stal Kamianske | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow I | 1-2 | Spartak Moscow I | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | RFS | RFS - Spartaks Jurmala | 1-0 | Spartaks Jurmala | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | Sisaket FC | Sisaket FC - Buriram PEA | 1-5 | Buriram PEA | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Dalum IF | 2-0 | Dalum IF | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:00 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Kjellerup | 2-1 | Kjellerup | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:30 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Southampton | 0-1 | Southampton | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:30 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Mashal Muborak | 2-4 | Mashal Muborak | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:30 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Hartlepool Unite | 1-2 | Hartlepool Unite | 1 | 2.12 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Persela Lamongan | 2-0 | Persela Lamongan | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | Beijing Guoan | 1 | 3.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:35 | | Liaoning FC | Liaoning FC - Hebei | 1-2 | Hebei | x2 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Yanbian | 1-1 | Yanbian | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:35 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua | 6-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 11:35 | | Tianjin Quanjian | Tianjin Quanjian - Chongqing Lifan | 2-1 | Chongqing Lifan | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk | 1-0 | FC Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - Wurzburger | 2-3 | Wurzburger | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Fortuna Koln | Fortuna Koln - Hallescher FC | 1-1 | Hallescher FC | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen (Y | 0-0 | Werder Bremen (Y | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen | 2-2 | SV Meppen | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Lot | 1-0 | Sportfreunde Lot | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Preussen Munster | 2-1 | Preussen Munster | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1-4 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Shirak | 1-0 | Shirak | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Kristianstads FF | Kristianstads FF - Oskarshamns AIK | 2-3 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Umea FC | 1-0 | Umea FC | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - Rudar Velenje | 1-2 | Rudar Velenje | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Olimpiyets | Olimpiyets - Yenisey Krasnoya | 0-2 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Sibir Novosibirs | 0-1 | Sibir Novosibirs | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Mansfield Town | 0-1 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Ubon | 3-3 | Ubon | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | OTMK Olmaliq | OTMK Olmaliq - Obod Tashkent | | Obod Tashkent | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Greve IF | 4-3 | Greve IF | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Sunderland U23 | 2-2 | Sunderland U23 | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:15 | | DPMM FC | DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Al Akhaahli Alay | Al Akhaahli Alay - Racing Beirut | 1-1 | Racing Beirut | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | FK Inter Baku | FK Inter Baku - Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | Standard Sumgayi | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Modena | Modena - Renate AC | 0-3 | Renate AC | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Akragas | Akragas - Paganese | 2-0 | Paganese | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Fondi | Fondi - US Siracusa | 1-3 | US Siracusa | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli | 0-3 | Monopoli | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - Spakenburg | 0-2 | Spakenburg | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 12:45 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Rakow | 2-3 | Rakow | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/09 12:45 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Laval | 1-1 | Laval | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Inter Milan | 0-2 | Inter Milan | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Elva | Elva - Rakvere FC Flora | 0-2 | Rakvere FC Flora | 1 | 5.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Tartu FC Santos | 5-1 | Tartu FC Santos | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - GrIFK | 2-1 | GrIFK | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - OPS | 3-1 | OPS | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - Honka Espoo | 1-2 | Honka Espoo | 1x | 1.80 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Gnistan Helsinki | 1-2 | Gnistan Helsinki | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Reims | 2-4 | Reims | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Naftovik Ukrnaft | 1-1 | Naftovik Ukrnaft | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | FK Poltava | FK Poltava - MFK Mikolaiv | 2-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Kremin Kremenchu | 1-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Gelios Kharkiv | 1-2 | Gelios Kharkiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Rukh Vynnyky | Rukh Vynnyky - Obolon Brovar | 1-0 | Obolon Brovar | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Karlskrona AIF | 3-1 | Karlskrona AIF | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-0 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - FC Infonet | 1-1 | FC Infonet | 2 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Spartak Tambov | 1-1 | Spartak Tambov | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Rotor Volgograd | 0-0 | Rotor Volgograd | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Free State Stars | 1-0 | Free State Stars | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Buxoro FK | Buxoro FK - Din. Samarkand | 0-0 | Din. Samarkand | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Metalourg Bekaba | 2-1 | Metalourg Bekaba | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1-1 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Pro Vercelli | 0-0 | Pro Vercelli | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Carpi | 1-1 | Carpi | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Ascoli | 3-0 | Ascoli | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Ternana | 3-1 | Ternana | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Palermo | 1-1 | Palermo | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Bari | 3-2 | Bari | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Novara | Novara - Cittadella | 1-0 | Cittadella | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Perugia | Perugia - Parma | 3-0 | Parma | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Pescara | 2-2 | Pescara | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | SKODA Xanthi | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Mthatha Bucks | Mthatha Bucks - Witbank Spurs | 1-1 | Witbank Spurs | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Pretoria Univ | Pretoria Univ - Royal Eagles | 2-1 | Royal Eagles | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Black Leopards | 2-1 | Black Leopards | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Al Nasr | Al Nasr - Al Ittihad | 2-3 | Al Ittihad | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Salam Zgharta | Salam Zgharta - Al-Safa | 0-1 | Al-Safa | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Ferroviario Beir | Ferroviario Beir - USM Alger | 1-1 | USM Alger | 1 | 3.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Naestved | 1-1 | Naestved | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - BK Frem | 0-3 | BK Frem | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Hvidovre IF | 0-1 | Hvidovre IF | 2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Naesby | 1-0 | Naesby | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Aarhus Fremad | 4-1 | Aarhus Fremad | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Odder IGF | 6-1 | Odder IGF | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - TEC | 4-1 | TEC | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti | 2-2 | CS Balotesti | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Dunarea Calarasi | 0-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Perak | 3-1 | Perak | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Cosmos | Cosmos - Domagnano | 1-1 | Domagnano | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - SP Libertas | 0-1 | SP Libertas | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Gwardia Koszalin | 0-0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - FSV Mainz 05 | 4-0 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Augsburg | 1-2 | Augsburg | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Schalke 04 | 1-2 | Schalke 04 | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg | 1-0 | VfL Wolfsburg | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Rostov FK | 2-0 | Rostov FK | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin | 3-1 | Pogon Szczecin | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - FC Milsami | 1-3 | FC Milsami | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - OFK Petrovac | 0-0 | OFK Petrovac | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - FK Grbalj Radano | 0-0 | FK Grbalj Radano | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Decic Tuzi | 2-1 | Decic Tuzi | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 3-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - Mladost 069 Podg | 3-0 | Mladost 069 Podg | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - Pelister Bitola | 1-0 | Pelister Bitola | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Carmarthen | 0-4 | Carmarthen | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Barry Town AFC | 1-0 | Barry Town AFC | x2 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town | 4-0 | Aberystwyth Town | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Bregalnica Delce | 1-1 | Bregalnica Delce | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Novaci | Novaci - Lokomotiva Skopj | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Skopj | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - Euromilk | 1-2 | Euromilk | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Horizont Turnovo | Horizont Turnovo - Tikves | 2-5 | Tikves | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - VVSB | 1-1 | VVSB | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - De Dijk | 3-0 | De Dijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg | 2-0 | HHC Hardenberg | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - De Treffers | 5-0 | De Treffers | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:30 | | AFC | AFC - Jong Sparta Rott | 2-0 | Jong Sparta Rott | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 13:45 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Leicester City | 1-1 | Leicester City | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Burnley | 1-1 | Burnley | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Stoke City | 2-1 | Stoke City | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Manchester City | 0-6 | Manchester City | 2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - West Ham United | 0-0 | West Ham United | x2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki | 1-4 | HJK Helsinki | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - SJK Seinajoki | 0-3 | SJK Seinajoki | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - KuPs | 1-3 | KuPs | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Orebro | 4-1 | Orebro | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Syrianska FC | 0-1 | Syrianska FC | x2 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - AC Horsens | 2-2 | AC Horsens | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Zirka Kirovohrad | 1-0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - FC Vorskla | 1-0 | FC Vorskla | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Krumkachy | Krumkachy - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-3 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Kilmarnock | 1-1 | Kilmarnock | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Ross County | 4-0 | Ross County | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Saint Johnstone | 3-2 | Saint Johnstone | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Hearts | 1-2 | Hearts | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Motherwell | 2-2 | Motherwell | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Cherkaskyi Dnipr | 2-1 | Cherkaskyi Dnipr | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Zhemchuzhyna Ode | Zhemchuzhyna Ode - Arsenal Kyiv | 0-3 | Arsenal Kyiv | 2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | FC Rosengard | FC Rosengard - Assyriska BK | 4-5 | Assyriska BK | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Skovde AIK | 3-1 | Skovde AIK | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien | 2-2 | Rapid Wien | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto | 1-0 | Dinamo-Auto | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Ankaran Hrvatini | 1-1 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Gazovik Orenburg | 2-0 | Gazovik Orenburg | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Preston North En | 1-3 | Preston North En | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Reading | 1-1 | Reading | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Derby County | 4-1 | Derby County | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Fulham | 2-1 | Fulham | 2 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Sunderland | 1-1 | Sunderland | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers | 2-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Queens Park Rang | 3-2 | Queens Park Rang | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Leeds United | 1-0 | Leeds United | 1 | 3.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Wolverhampton | 1-2 | Wolverhampton | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Norwich City | 0-1 | Norwich City | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednes | 1-1 | Sheffield Wednes | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - AFC Wimbledon | 0-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Oxford United | 3-1 | Oxford United | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Rotherham United | 1-0 | Rotherham United | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Rochdale | 3-2 | Rochdale | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | Shrewsbury Town | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town | 4-1 | Fleetwood Town | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Northampton Town | 2-2 | Northampton Town | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Peterborough Uni | 1-1 | Peterborough Uni | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Bury | Bury - Plymouth Argyle | 0-0 | Plymouth Argyle | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Charlton Athleti | 1-0 | Charlton Athleti | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Bristol Rovers | 3-0 | Bristol Rovers | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Coventry City | 2-1 | Coventry City | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Barnet | 1-1 | Barnet | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Colchester Unite | 3-1 | Colchester Unite | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town | 2-1 | Yeovil Town | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Newport | 2-1 | Newport | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | Forest Green Rov | x2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Stevenage Boroug | 3-2 | Stevenage Boroug | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Accrington Stanl | 1-2 | Accrington Stanl | 2 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Notts County | 0-1 | Notts County | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Crewe Alexandra | 3-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Luton Town | 1-2 | Luton Town | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Brechin City | 2-1 | Brechin City | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Saint Mirren | 3-0 | Saint Mirren | 1 | 2.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Dundee United | 0-0 | Dundee United | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Livingston | 1-3 | Livingston | 2 | 2.63 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Greenock Morton | 1-2 | Greenock Morton | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - East Fife | 0-1 | East Fife | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Stranraer | 0-4 | Stranraer | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Alloa Athletic | 3-3 | Alloa Athletic | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Arbroath | 0-5 | Arbroath | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Raith Rovers | 0-5 | Raith Rovers | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | Stenhousemuir | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Elgin City | 3-2 | Elgin City | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Edinburgh City | 2-3 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Peterhead | 0-4 | Peterhead | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Stirling Albion | 1-3 | Stirling Albion | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Glentoran FC | 1-3 | Glentoran FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Carrick Rangers | 3-0 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Ards FC | 0-0 | Ards FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town | 2-1 | Warrenpoint Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Cliftonville | 3-1 | Cliftonville | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Ballinamallard U | 4-0 | Ballinamallard U | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Shortan Guzor | 3-0 | Shortan Guzor | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Pivara | 1-0 | Pivara | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Sindjelic Beogra | 0-1 | Sindjelic Beogra | x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Dinamo Vranje | 3-5 | Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Granada CF | 2-1 | Granada CF | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane | 3-0 | US Ben Guerdane | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B | 2-3 | Real Sociedad B | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - Kopavogur | 1-4 | Kopavogur | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Haukar Hafnarfjo | Haukar Hafnarfjo - Fylkir | 0-6 | Fylkir | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | IR Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik - Leiknir F | 2-0 | Leiknir F | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik | 1-0 | Fram Reykjavik | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavi | 3-3 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - UMF Selfoss | 4-0 | UMF Selfoss | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor | 2-4 | Bursaspor | 1 | 2.38 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Sloboda | 1-1 | Sloboda | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Brightlingsea | 3-3 | Brightlingsea | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Pomorie | Pomorie - FC Montana | 0-2 | FC Montana | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Ludogorets II | 3-2 | Ludogorets II | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - L. Mikulas | 1-0 | L. Mikulas | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - Zvolen | 3-1 | Zvolen | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - Pohronie | 3-3 | Pohronie | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Partizan Bardejo | 1-0 | Partizan Bardejo | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - PSNI | 0-3 | PSNI | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Portadown | 3-1 | Portadown | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Newry City | 0-0 | Newry City | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Lurgan Celtic | 4-2 | Lurgan Celtic | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Institute FC | 0-1 | Institute FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Limavady United | 2-1 | Limavady United | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Lushnja KS | 3-1 | Lushnja KS | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Rushall Olympic | 0-0 | Rushall Olympic | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Rushden Diamonds | 2-2 | Rushden Diamonds | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - East Thurrock Un | 0-1 | East Thurrock Un | 12 | 5 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Weston Super Mar | 2-1 | Weston Super Mar | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Royston Town | 2-2 | Royston Town | x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Chasetown | 4-1 | Chasetown | 1x | 101 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Ramsgate | 7-0 | Ramsgate | 12 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Dorking Wanderer | 1-3 | Dorking Wanderer | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Cinderford Town | Cinderford Town - Hartley Wintney | 1-0 | Hartley Wintney | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Carshalton | 4-3 | Carshalton | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Tooting Mitcham | 3-1 | Tooting Mitcham | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Hungerford Town | 0-3 | Hungerford Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Swindon Supermar | 1-2 | Swindon Supermar | 2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Hanwell Town | Hanwell Town - Enfield Town | 0-0 | Enfield Town | 12 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Merthyr Town | 2-1 | Merthyr Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Wingate Finchley | 0-0 | Wingate Finchley | 12 | 101 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Herne Bay | 2-5 | Herne Bay | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Kempston | Kempston - Hereford United | 0-4 | Hereford United | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Kidsgrove Athlet | 2-0 | Kidsgrove Athlet | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Margate | 0-1 | Margate | x2 | 2 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Brackley Town | 0-3 | Brackley Town | 2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Lancaster City | Lancaster City - Droylsden | 4-0 | Droylsden | 1 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Harlow Town | 0-1 | Harlow Town | 12 | 5 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Heybridge Swifts | 2-2 | Heybridge Swifts | 12 | 101 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Chesham United | 2-0 | Chesham United | 1x | 101 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Kings Lynn | 3-1 | Kings Lynn | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - York City | 1-2 | York City | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Poole Town | 0-2 | Poole Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Shildon | Shildon - Altrincham | 1-0 | Altrincham | x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Dulwich Hamlet | 3-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Bradford Park Av | 0-3 | Bradford Park Av | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Gainsborough Tri | 1-2 | Gainsborough Tri | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Stafford Rangers | Stafford Rangers - Tamworth | 1-0 | Tamworth | x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Cambridge City | 3-3 | Cambridge City | 1 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Stalybridge Celt | Stalybridge Celt - Chorley FC | 1-3 | Chorley FC | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Curzon Ashton FC | 1-0 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Redditch United | 4-1 | Redditch United | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Sudbury | Sudbury - Chipstead FC | 3-0 | Chipstead FC | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Barwell | 2-0 | Barwell | 2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Ware | Ware - Leatherhead | 2-5 | Leatherhead | 1x | 101 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Warrington Town | Warrington Town - Hyde United | 1-1 | Hyde United | 1 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Faversham Town | 4-0 | Faversham Town | 12 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Westfields | Westfields - Leamington | 0-2 | Leamington | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Chippenham Town | 2-0 | Chippenham Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Oxford City | 1-3 | Oxford City | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Shaw Lane Aquafo | 1-2 | Shaw Lane Aquafo | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Potters Bar Town | 1-1 | Potters Bar Town | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Torquay United | 1-1 | Torquay United | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Solihull Moors | 1-0 | Solihull Moors | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Halifax Town | 3-1 | Halifax Town | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Maidstone United | 1-4 | Maidstone United | x2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Boreham Wood | 2-1 | Boreham Wood | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Sutton United | 2-0 | Sutton United | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Guiseley | 1-1 | Guiseley | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Chester FC | 4-0 | Chester FC | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - AFC Fylde | 2-2 | AFC Fylde | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Aldershot Town | 0-1 | Aldershot Town | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - NK Bosna Visoko | 1-1 | NK Bosna Visoko | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Bratstvo Gracani | 1-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-3 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Gryf Wejherowo | 1-0 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - ROW Rybnik | 3-1 | ROW Rybnik | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - GKS Jastrzebie | 1-0 | GKS Jastrzebie | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Wisla Pulawy | Wisla Pulawy - Stal Stalowa Wol | 1-1 | Stal Stalowa Wol | x2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - MKS Kluczbork | 4-0 | MKS Kluczbork | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:00 | | FC Dnipro Dnipro | FC Dnipro Dnipro - Real Pharma | 3-1 | Real Pharma | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:15 | | Getafe | Getafe - Barcelona | 1-2 | Barcelona | 2 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem | 2-1 | Usti nad Labem | x2 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - Hradec Kralove | 1-1 | Hradec Kralove | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Vitez | Vitez - NK Celik | 2-0 | NK Celik | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Pontedera | 2-1 | Pontedera | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Trapani | 1-3 | Trapani | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - HNK Gorica | 0-2 | HNK Gorica | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Radnik Sesvete | 1-0 | Radnik Sesvete | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Breitenrain | 5-0 | Breitenrain | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 14:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Vevey Sports | 0-3 | Vevey Sports | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Strasbourg | 3-0 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Sepsi | 0-0 | Sepsi | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | FK Vitebsk | FK Vitebsk - FC Gomel | 1-0 | FC Gomel | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - ZNK Osijek | 1-1 | ZNK Osijek | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Kuban Krasnodar | Kuban Krasnodar - Fakel | 2-2 | Fakel | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Dynamo SPB | Dynamo SPB - Tyumen | 2-0 | Tyumen | 1 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Baltika Kalining | 3-0 | Baltika Kalining | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Aves | 2-1 | Aves | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Westerlo | 2-2 | Westerlo | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicos | 1-2 | Olympiakos Nicos | 2 | 3.65 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - Enppi | 2-1 | Enppi | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Zira | 1-2 | Zira | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Oboriste | 1-0 | Oboriste | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - Botev Vratsa | 1-3 | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Club Lujan | 1-0 | Club Lujan | x | 4.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Petah Ti | 3-1 | Maccabi Petah Ti | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Brno | Brno - Slovan Liberec | 1-2 | Slovan Liberec | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc | 3-5 | Sigma Olomouc | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Pruszkow | 0-1 | Pruszkow | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Basel II | 0-0 | Basel II | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:15 | | PAOK | PAOK - Panaitolikos Agr | 1-0 | Panaitolikos Agr | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:20 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al-Ahli (BHR) | 1-1 | Al-Ahli (BHR) | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - MFK Ruzomberok | 2-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Pontevedra | 2-0 | Pontevedra | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Sion II | 2-3 | Sion II | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 15:30 | | Dudingen | Dudingen - Young Boys II | 1-1 | Young Boys II | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Bologna | 2-1 | Bologna | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Dalkurd FF | 0-1 | Dalkurd FF | 2 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Stromsgodset | 0-2 | Stromsgodset | 1 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - FK Krasnodar | 1-5 | FK Krasnodar | x2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - FK Gorodeya | 2-2 | FK Gorodeya | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Debreceni VSC | 0-1 | Debreceni VSC | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Paks | 2-4 | Paks | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Ujpest | 1-0 | Ujpest | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Videoton | 3-1 | Videoton | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Puszcza Niepolom | 1-0 | Puszcza Niepolom | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Pogon Siedlce | 2-0 | Pogon Siedlce | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Odra Opole | 2-1 | Odra Opole | 2 | 3.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Chojniczanka Cho | 1-3 | Chojniczanka Cho | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw | 2-2 | Slask Wroclaw | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Anderlecht | 2-2 | Anderlecht | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 3-1 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Oliveirense | 1-1 | Oliveirense | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - Nacional da Made | 2-1 | Nacional da Made | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | Bidvest Wits | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-5 | Torpedo Kutaisi | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Lorca Deportiva | Lorca Deportiva - CF Reus Deportiu | 1-1 | CF Reus Deportiu | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | Rayo Vallecano | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Mqabba FC | 2-2 | Mqabba FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 1 | 5.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - SD Gernika | 0-0 | SD Gernika | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Saguntino | Saguntino - Valencia B | 2-3 | Valencia B | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana | 4-2 | Hapoel Raanana | x | 4.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Achilles | Achilles - Excelsior Maassl | 3-0 | Excelsior Maassl | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - FC Fribourg | 1-2 | FC Fribourg | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:20 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - FHK Liepajas Met | 2-1 | FHK Liepajas Met | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Borussia Monchen | 2-2 | Borussia Monchen | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Swansea City | 0-0 | Swansea City | 1x | 1.03 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Deportivo La Cor | 2-1 | Deportivo La Cor | x2 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz | 0-0 | LASK Linz | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Sturm Graz | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - SC Heerenveen | 1-2 | SC Heerenveen | 1x | 1.84 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Aston Villa | 0-3 | Aston Villa | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - UD Marbella | 1-0 | UD Marbella | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Acco | 2-1 | Hapoel Acco | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Catanzaro | 0-2 | Catanzaro | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Andria | 1-1 | Andria | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Rende | 1-0 | Rende | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
16/09 16:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Matera | 1-1 | Matera | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Miedz Legnica | 2-0 | Miedz Legnica | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb | 1-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Trakai | Trakai - Suduva | 2-3 | Suduva | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - FK Senica | 2-1 | FK Senica | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - Sport Podbrezova | 1-0 | Sport Podbrezova | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - Trnava | 0-2 | Trnava | 2 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - FK Napredak Krus | 3-1 | FK Napredak Krus | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Metalac | 0-2 | Metalac | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol | 1-0 | AEL Limassol | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Kardemir Karabuk | 2-1 | Kardemir Karabuk | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Kasimpasa | 2-0 | Kasimpasa | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Hilal El Obied C | Hilal El Obied C - Mazembe | 1-2 | Mazembe | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Esperance Sporti | 2-2 | Esperance Sporti | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav | 0-1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:05 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Belgrano | 1-2 | Belgrano | 1 | 2.23 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:05 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Union Santa Fe | 1-3 | Union Santa Fe | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:15 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Benfica | 2-1 | Benfica | x2 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-2 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Trencin | 5-1 | Trencin | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa | 3-3 | Hapoel Haifa | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:30 | | Thun II | Thun II - Azzurri Lausanne | 1-1 | Azzurri Lausanne | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:35 | | Al-Najma | Al-Najma - Al-Riffa | 6-0 | Al-Riffa | 2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 17:45 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Groningen | 2-1 | Groningen | 1 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
16/09 17:45 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Willem II | 1-3 | Willem II | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Saint Etienne | 0-1 | Saint Etienne | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Lille | 1-0 | Lille | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Caen | 1-0 | Caen | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Montpellier | 0-1 | Montpellier | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Red Star Waaslan | 2-2 | Red Star Waaslan | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Royal Antwerp | 1-1 | Royal Antwerp | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Almeria | 2-1 | Almeria | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - CA River Ebro | 2-0 | CA River Ebro | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:05 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Ferro Carril Oes | 1-0 | Ferro Carril Oes | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:15 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely | 0-3 | Cabinteely | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:15 | | Platinum Stars | Platinum Stars - Chippa United | 0-0 | Chippa United | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:15 | | Vittoriosa Stars | Vittoriosa Stars - Marsa | 1-0 | Marsa | x2 | |
|
|
|
16/09 18:20 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Domzale | 1-0 | Domzale | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros | 1-3 | Ferencvaros | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - UC Dublin | 1-1 | UC Dublin | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | Piast Gliwice | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Racing Genk | 2-1 | Racing Genk | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Numancia | Numancia - Sporting Gijon | 3-0 | Sporting Gijon | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Tubize | Tubize - Lierse | 2-0 | Lierse | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia | 1-2 | UCAM Murcia | 1 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Almagro | Almagro - CA Brown Adrogue | 0-1 | CA Brown Adrogue | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos | 2-0 | Boca Unidos | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:30 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Canuelas FC | 1-0 | Canuelas FC | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Malaga | 1-0 | Malaga | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Verona | 3-0 | Verona | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Heracles Almelo | 2-1 | Heracles Almelo | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
16/09 18:45 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - CF Badalona | 1-1 | CF Badalona | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | Sligo Rovers | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | JBL Zulia | JBL Zulia - Trujillanos | 0-1 | Trujillanos | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Danubio FC | 1-0 | Danubio FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - CA River Plate | 0-0 | CA River Plate | x2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Cerro Montevideo | 1-0 | Cerro Montevideo | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Plaza Colonia | 2-0 | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Racing Club Mont | 1-1 | Racing Club Mont | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Talavera CF | 2-0 | Talavera CF | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Villanovense | 0-0 | Villanovense | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Nacional Potosi | 4-0 | Nacional Potosi | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:15 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Olimpo Bahia Bla | 2-0 | Olimpo Bahia Bla | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:30 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - CRB AL | 2-0 | CRB AL | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:30 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Figueirense | 3-0 | Figueirense | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - Nautico Capibari | 1-0 | Nautico Capibari | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:30 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - ABC RN | 2-0 | ABC RN | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Luverdense | 2-1 | Luverdense | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:30 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - CD Tondela | 2-0 | CD Tondela | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:30 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - J.S. Kairouanais | 2-0 | J.S. Kairouanais | x | |
|
|
|
16/09 19:30 | | Union Touarga Sp | Union Touarga Sp - Sfaxien | 1-0 | Sfaxien | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:45 | | MC Alger | MC Alger - Club Africain | 1-0 | Club Africain | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 19:55 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Orlando City | 3-3 | Orlando City | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - All Boys Florest | 2-0 | All Boys Florest | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Sportivo Italian | | Sportivo Italian | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Defensores de Ca | Defensores de Ca - Ituzaingo | | Ituzaingo | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Deportivo Merlo | | Deportivo Merlo | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Excursionistas | | Excursionistas | 1 | 2.31 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Berazategui | | Berazategui | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - El Porvenir | | El Porvenir | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Defensores Unido | | Defensores Unido | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Garcilaso | 0-0 | Garcilaso | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - Atlético F.C. | 2-0 | Atlético F.C. | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:15 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Deportiva Once C | 1-0 | Deportiva Once C | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:15 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Llaneros FC | 3-3 | Llaneros FC | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 20:30 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Cienciano | 2-1 | Cienciano | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 20:30 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Santa Rosa | 0-0 | Santa Rosa | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 21:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Carabobo FC | 0-3 | Carabobo FC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
16/09 21:05 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Saran | 1-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
16/09 21:15 | | CD Dragon | CD Dragon - Pasaquina | 2-1 | Pasaquina | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 21:15 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Blooming | 2-0 | Blooming | 1x | |
|
|
|
16/09 22:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Santos | 2-0 | Santos | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
16/09 22:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Londrina (PR) | 2-1 | Londrina (PR) | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
16/09 22:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna | 2-1 | Santos Laguna | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
16/09 22:30 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Envigado FC | 1-2 | Envigado FC | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
16/09 22:45 | | Sport Rosario | Sport Rosario - Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Columbus Crew | 2-2 | Columbus Crew | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Luis Angel Firpo | 4-0 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1 | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Richmond Kickers | 1-0 | Richmond Kickers | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Ottawa Fury | 1-1 | Ottawa Fury | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - New York Red Bul | 4-2 | New York Red Bul | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Harrisburg City | Harrisburg City - Toronto FC 2 | 2-1 | Toronto FC 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Rochester Raging | 1-1 | Rochester Raging | x2 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Tigres | 2-0 | Tigres | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:05 | | Independiente | Independiente - Lanus | 0-1 | Lanus | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:10 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Guarani CA | 0-2 | Guarani CA | 2 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:30 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - Minnesota | 2-3 | Minnesota | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:30 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Aldosivi Mar del | 1-2 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
16/09 23:30 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Puerto Rico | 0-0 | Puerto Rico | 1x | |
|
|
|